South East Schools' Inter Counties External Results
Erith
18 Jun 11
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2   Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:01.381:56.8113.7 
22:07.5   Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:04.112:04.118.8 
32:09.3   Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:03.261:59.594.4 
42:11.3   Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:07.032:01.41-1.1 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1   Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:02.831:54.52-0.6 
22:08.6   Joseph O'Hara  U15MBexley2:03.661:48.88-2.7 
32:12.9   Matthew Smith  U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC2:11.02:00.99.8 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.8   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.321:55.3232.1 
21:59.0   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:53.271:50.6815.3 
32:01.8   Luke McWilton  U17MEastbourne2:01.251:58.015.6 
42:04.6   George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:01.992:01.9935.6 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3   William Somogyi  U17MBexley1:58.621:55.2116.2 
22:00.9   Patrick Lucas  U17MCroydon1:58.311:54.16-2.8 
32:01.2   Nick Armstrong  U17MBexley2:00.961:53.43-2.8 
42:05.1   Keith Alger  U17MEastbourne1:58.61:58.632.7 
52:06.5   Ben Watson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.21:56.713.3 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.702:18.934.5 
22:21.2   Sophie Mansfield PBU15WCrawley2:19.092:07.403.4 
32:23.6   Janae Galley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.6123.6 
42:24.9   Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester2:22.12:20.895.9 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7   Lianne Lafreniere  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.78.1 
22:26.6   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.440.8 
32:27.0   Caitlin Stewart  U15WSouthampton2:22.952:22.9524.7 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6   Emily Jenkinson  U17WSouthampton2:12.522:05.723.5 
22:25.1   Lisa Ferguson  U17WReigate Priory2:19.602:17.5714.1 
32:29.6   Ellen Newark  U17WBexley2:22.822:18.3122.7 
42:33.3   Cienna Edwards  U17WWorthing2:28.82:28.136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.7   Georgia Morris  U17WWinchester2:15.52:15.531.8 
22:23.9   Rebecca Pritchard  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.02:18.032.9 
32:27.0   Tabitha Adams  U17WTonbridge2:26.522:26.5236.0 
42:27.8   Jenny Helyar  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.92:18.1921.7 
52:31.9   Phoebe Tomlinson  U17WSussex Schs2:29.92:27.936.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.8   George Duggan  U15MTonbridge4:08.463:44.88-4.3 
24:21.1   Thomas Newnham  U15MIsle of Wight4:12.624:10.6415.7 
34:22.4   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.173:51.81-3.6 
44:26.1   Jake Alger  U15MEastbourne4:19.233:54.9812.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.2   Jack Goss  U15MAshford AC4:23.733:58.91-0.8 
24:30.0   Oliver Butler  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.44:23.8622.9 
34:30.4   Andre Stone PBU15MBexley4:27.54:08.43-1.3 
44:34.1   Ieuan Handley  U15MEastbourne4:31.044:10.4011.3 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.6   Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:05.14:04.6726.3 
24:15.3   Daniel Wallis  U17MGuildford & Godalming3:59.813:44.52-2.7 
34:20.5   Toby Starling  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.679.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0   Timothy Livingstone SBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:17.04:15.222.7 
24:23.5   Brendan O'Connor  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.33:52.603.6 
 DQ   Dom Brown U17MKent    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.1   Bobby Clay PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:33.124:10.615.1 
24:52.9   Hannah Knapton  U15WWinchester4:44.24:44.26.4 
34:55.8   Leah Harris  U15WWorthing4:48.884:42.0213.7 
44:58.2   Emma Headley  U15WHercules Wimbledon4:54.444:49.826.2 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.8   Emily Stoodley  U15WWinchester4:51.54:51.531.3 
24:59.2   Louise Nash PBU15WHastings AC4:59.24:49.388.4 
35:02.2   Anna Weston  U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:55.284:49.085.8 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4   Ruth Bourne  U17WTonbridge4:36.304:36.3015.4 
24:54.5   Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:53.34:49.1828.2 
34:57.9   Daena Bennett  U17WSouthampton4:50.04:49.7531.0 
44:58.2   Bethany Gibson  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.494:42.3518.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.0   Camille Cowan  U17WHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath4:55.04:55.030.4 
24:58.1   Rosanna Stewart  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:48.654:39.7036.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.5   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.58:39.0123.3 
29:05.1   Toby Smith PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:03.068:35.41-0.2 
39:10.0   Corey De'Ath  U17MTonbridge9:00.268:21.55-3.4 
410:32.0   Tim Calliafas  U17MLewes9:59.829:19.181.8 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.5   Stuart McCallum  U17MWinchester8:57.008:09.32-3.8 
29:08.2   Ben Bradley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.138:13.38-4.1 
39:11.8   Richard Allen  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs8:57.098:19.94-3.8 
49:15.6   James West PBU17MMedway & Maidstone9:15.67:58.47-5.0 
59:18.2   Laurie Probert  U17MTonbridge9:09.408:44.1016.7 
710:58.0   Callum Adams  U17MChichester10:16.010:16.036.0 
6TBC   Maximilian Nicholls  U17MTonbridge9:03.68:39.46-2.7 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.0   Alice Wood PBU17WTonbridge10:45.010:29.1810.9 
211:02.0   Charlotte Chalwin  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:46.510:46.55.2 
311:08.7   Nicole Taylor  U17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs10:37.49:26.710.5 
411:47.8   Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:03.7010:46.736.0