Hampshire League External Results
Reading
15 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:13   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.3 
227:44   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
327:52   Andrew Conway U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
428:16   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni18.7 
528:39   Carl Bradbury U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni19.8 
628:46   Jamie Knapp U20MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.8 
728:53   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant32.7 
829:07   Alan Murchison V35MWinchester6.7 
929:19   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College-5.0 
1029:46   P McCourtSENMAldershot, Farnham & District   
1129:49   David Lewis U20MReading AC-2.5 
1230:08   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
1330:13   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets7.0 
1430:22   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.0 
1530:23   Chris Payne V35MReading RR30.1 
1630:32   Tom Munt V50MTeam Kennet/Reading AC20.4 
1730:33   Philip Avery SENMHaslemere Border29.7 
1830:42   Simon Munro U23MBournemouth7.2 
1930:44   Paul Roberson V35MReading RR8.9 
2030:53   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.4 
2131:03   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
2231:16   Tom Tica U23MIpswich/Army22.4 
2331:19   Adem Omar SENMAndover28.1 
2431:21   Peter Crisp SENMReading RR/Police0.1 
2531:28   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton9.4 
2631:29   Jack Williams U20MReading AC3.9 
2731:30   David Blackman V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets-0.3 
2831:33   Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth32.0 
2931:36   Toby Laver V35MReading RR/Reading AC/Forres/Trentham4.2 
3031:44   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.0 
3131:50   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes15.3 
3231:55   Ian White V40MBournemouth11.1 
3332:01   John McCawley V45MCamberley8.1 
3432:13   Robert Hardyman SENMBournemouth29.2 
3532:24   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.8 
3632:28   Keith Donkin V50MAldershot, Farnham & District26.8 
3732:31   Nigel Wright SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni25.8 
3832:32   Stephen Jeffery V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.6 
3932:35   Andy Blenkinsop V35MReading RR17.7 
4032:39   Paul Fotherby V35MSouthampton2.7 
4132:43   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets/South West Vets4.9 
4232:49   Simon Mitchell V45MFleet & Crookham34.3 
4332:52   Craig Berryman SENMHavant1.6 
4432:56   Daniel Gueran U23MStubbington Green36.0 
4532:58   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC11.3 
4633:03   Mark Clews V50MAldershot, Farnham & District21.8 
4733:07   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton3.3 
4833:10   Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
4933:15   Chris Dewey V40MAndover4.5 
5033:18   Neil Glendon V35MOverton4.7 
5133:23   Matthew Norman V40MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
5233:24   Rob Halsey V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
5333:27   Daniel Short U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.4 
5433:29   Steven Underwood U23MSouthampton3.6 
5533:37   Mickael Hegesippe V35MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood9.2 
5633:55   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.6 
5733:57   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth3.7 
5834:01   Chris Adams U20MAndover36.0 
5934:02   Stephen Pearson SENMReading RR2.1 
6034:08   Steve Bond V50MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets32.9 
6134:14   Luke McAra SENMReading AC34.9 
6234:14   David Vosser V50MWinchester6.6 
6334:15   Andrew Driver V40MFleet & Crookham32.4 
6434:21   Tom Woodhouse U23MCity of Salisbury/Cardiff Uni36.0 
6534:22   Jacob Batchelor U23MReading AC35.3 
6634:24   Chris Furness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.1 
6734:25   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton7.5 
6834:26   Lance Birkby V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets14.5 
6934:30   Ian Berry-Bowers V35MWinchester1.7 
7034:38   Andrew Waddington V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets20.0 
7134:44   Richard Clifford V35MOverton5.8 
7234:47   Dean Allaway SENMReading RR6.1 
7334:52   Darren Carr U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.3 
7435:02   Glyn Jones V45MReading RR33.0 
7535:03   Andrew McDonald V40MReading AC8.6 
7635:04   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.8 
7735:11   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
7835:30   David McCoy V35MReading RR8.0 
7935:35   Keith Vallis V40MOverton6.5 
8035:38   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green5.4 
8135:40   V FariaV40MHavant   
8235:45   Howard Long V45MSouthampton8.1 
8335:45   Mark Slaney V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
8435:47   Peter Grigoleit V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
8535:54   Joe Price U20MBournemouth11.5 
8636:04   Andrew Hartley V40MOverton34.9 
8736:11   M LavenyV40MHavant   
8836:13   Don Powell V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.8 
8936:30   Robin Oakley SENMOverton7.5 
9036:36   Toren Grainger V40MCamberley11.2 
9136:45   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant6.3 
9236:50   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne10.1 
9336:51   Mark Neil V40MAndover15.5 
9436:57   Graham Cooper V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.6 
9537:00   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR26.5 
9637:04   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.8 
9737:07   Adam Holmes V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club15.3 
9837:12   Eddie O'Gara SENMSouthampton36.0 
9937:18   Paul Carter V45MHavant11.2 
10037:21   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.4 
10137:26   Tim Fowler V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.2 
10237:27   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant14.6 
10337:34   Patrick Symington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
10437:43   David Fiddes V40MReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon8.1 
10537:45   Dave Titcomb V50MOverton14.6 
10637:47   Terry Wegg V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.3 
10737:51   Shane Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham9.9 
10838:01   Rupert Raymond V35MHaslemere Border24.8 
10938:32   Kevin Varney V40MReading RR18.5 
11038:41   Simon Hunt V55MBournemouth8.2 
11138:50   John Gueran V50MStubbington Green  
11238:57   Lewis Cooper U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.7 
11339:00   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham32.9 
11439:15   Tim Bennett V45MAndover15.0 
11539:17   Robert Savage V40MAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
11639:22   Gerald Hutchings V60MWimborne14.5 
11739:25   Graham Whiffen V40MWimborne13.8 
11839:29   Ian Graham V60MBournemouth14.3 
11939:30   Jeff Hinsley V45MWimborne13.0 
12039:40   Andy Cullen V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
12139:53   Joe Flitcroft U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni11.0 
12240:27   David Kennedy V50MWinchester  
12340:37   Roger Hill V60MFleet & Crookham19.9 
12440:42   Andrew Gillespie V50MBournemouth11.5 
12540:55   Robert Coates V55MFleet & Crookham32.2 
12641:04   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.0 
12741:16   Leslie Adams V45MAndover18.7 
12841:27   Clint Clements V50MVictory36.0 
12941:32   Phil May V50MStubbington Green20.2 
13041:40   Jeremy Parker V40MReading RR17.0 
13141:54   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne26.1 
13242:00   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton10.2 
13342:11   Paul John Woodhouse V50MCity of Salisbury29.8 
13442:20   Simon John Harvey V45MUnattached9.4 
13542:49   Michael Farrell V50MBournemouth35.4 
13643:28   Carwyn Hughes V70MHavant36.0 
13743:42   Robert Monteath V60MHaslemere Border19.0 
13843:44   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border14.3 
13945:00   Andrew Noonan V50MReading RR36.0 
14045:19   Paul Andrew Smith V40MReading RR23.4 
14146:25   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green25.8 
14247:23   David McAdam V40MAldershot, Farnham & District21.8 
14349:51   Mark Andrew Williams V35MHavant36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:47   Andrew Provost U17MAldershot, Farnham & District24.5 
217:03   Alex Rudge U17MAndover36.0 
317:05   Tom Bennett U17MAndover28.3 
417:17   Jonathan Davies U17MReading AC-5.8 
517:37   Ben Bradley U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.3 
617:43   Christopher Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.6 
717:47   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
817:56   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.6 
918:37   Chris Neil U17MAndover20.3 
1018:44   Matthew Brown U17MAldershot, Farnham & District35.1 
1119:15   David Long U17MWimborne-2.5 
1219:37   Nick Tauwhare U17MAldershot, Farnham & District30.9 
1319:45   Jamie Grose U17MBournemouth-3.1 
1419:53   Daniel Breeds U17MReading AC36.0 
1520:18   Nick Thorn U17MCity of Portsmouth26.7 
1620:19   Edward Stockdale U17MReading AC-2.3 
1720:42   Callum Kennedy U17MWimborne8.6 
1820:45   Alex Bow U17MReading AC19.7 
1920:46   Toby Power U17MNew Forest Runners34.1 
2020:56   Kyle Lincoln U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Stuart McCallum U15MWinchester-4.3 
212:41   Matthew Arnold U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
312:52   Toby Starling U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
412:54   Oliver Butler U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.4 
512:58   Matthew Smith U15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC9.3 
613:15   William Downham U15MCity of Portsmouth32.5 
713:21   Richard Allen U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-3.2 
813:24   Calum Upton U15MWinchester-1.4 
913:26   Ben Priddle U15MReading AC10.1 
1013:27   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth9.7 
1113:31   Peter Ellis U15MSouthampton22.2 
1213:32   Daniel Mulryan U15MPoole Runners-2.9 
1313:35   Jordan Warren U15MCity of Portsmouth31.2 
1413:38   Joseph Arundel U15MBournemouth1.4 
1513:44   Niall Holt U15MSouthampton-2.2 
1613:45   Richard Fernando U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross20.2 
1713:50   Alex Ruggles U15MSouthampton8.5 
1813:51   Declan Toth U15MBournemouth13.8 
1913:51   Nathan Meredith U15MReading AC22.4 
2013:57   Ryan Walbridge U15MWimborne3.2 
2113:59   Jack Messenger U15MWinchester11.3 
2214:00   Brogan McCawley U15MCamberley-1.5 
2314:01   Nathan Mapperley U15MCamberley2.1 
2414:02   Alistair Olrog U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.3 
2514:04   Ben Watson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
2614:05   Tom Cully U15MNew Forest Junior-0.6 
2714:26   Oliver White U15MCity of Portsmouth26.7 
2814:27   Jonty Davison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.1 
2914:28   Stephen Simpson U15MNew Forest Junior13.7 
3014:29   Brendan Kirkton U15MBournemouth24.5 
3114:30   Stanley Parker U15MPoole Runners34.4 
3214:33   Corrie Norton U15MBournemouth17.4 
3314:36   David Fisher U15MSouthampton13.6 
3414:37   Kieran Ruffle U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.8 
3514:40   Jack Lynch U15MSouthampton23.8 
3614:45   Doug Tandy U15MCity of Portsmouth34.6 
3715:02   Kieran Phillips U15MPoole Runners28.0 
3815:16   Oscar Morton U15MReading AC36.0 
3915:22   Mark Hastings U15MCamberley36.0 
4015:27   Ellis Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.8 
4115:32   Max Davis U15MCamberley22.1 
4215:42   Luca Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.0 
4315:59   Alastair Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.1 
4416:04   Joshua Morgan U15MCamberley36.0 
4516:10   Mark Flitcroft U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.6 
4616:12   Ben Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth27.6 
4716:13   T ChapmanU15MNew Forest Runners   
4816:13   Curtis Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   Rian McCawley U13MCamberley0.2 
210:18   Charlie Mills U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.5 
310:22   Matthew Comer U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.9 
410:23   Ciaran Campbell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.1 
510:23   Piers Copeland U13MWimborne-1.8 
610:29   Ethan Bevis U13MCity of Portsmouth22.3 
710:37   Nathan Gibson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
810:43   C McLaughlinU13MWinchester & District   
910:46   Jake Raby U13MCamberley33.2 
1010:47   Oscar Morton U15MReading AC36.0 
1110:53   Isaac Farnworth U13MReading AC0.4 
1210:56   Jack Ladhams U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
1310:57   Angus Thackray U13MWinchester36.0 
1410:58   Jaymee Domoney U13MCity of Salisbury-2.4 
1510:58   Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC-2.6 
1610:59   Sean Pocknee U11MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
1711:10   Michael Lennon U13MReading AC4.9 
1811:12   T ColemanU13MCity of Portsmouth   
1911:13   Dylan Bardell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.7 
2011:14   Will Edwards U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2111:15   Owen Lawrence U13MSouthampton27.5 
2211:15   Ben Reed U13MAndover16.3 
2311:19   Alexander McCallum U13MReading AC21.9 
2411:21   E MahoneyU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants   
2511:28   Reece Webber U13MAldershot, Farnham & District28.7 
2611:30   Toby Roe U13MCity of Portsmouth-2.9 
2711:39   Aiden Grainger U13MCamberley4.7 
2811:42   Timothy Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District34.9 
2911:44   Thomas Boulton U13MWimborne29.4 
3011:45   James Formby U13MCamberley36.0 
3111:52   George Preece U13MOverton15.2 
3211:53   Samuel McCready U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3311:53   Adam Bradburn U13MCity of Salisbury5.3 
3412:00   Adam Bonnett U11MCamberley26.9 
3512:02   Ben Corless U13MReading AC4.9 
3612:11   B WallU13MNew Forest Junior   
3712:13   Christopher Snook U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3812:20   Ross Friar U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.0 
3912:23   Robbie Dennison U13MOverton25.1 
Page: 1 2