Armada Network 3K Winter Series External Results
Plymouth
10 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42   Dan Nash PBU17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par9:429:42-3.9 
210:00   John Cooper SBSENMPlymouth H10:009:511.2 
310:22   Matthew Bradley  SENMCity of Plymouth10:209:410.5 
410:23   David Weir SBU15MCity of Plymouth10:239:384.2 
510:36   James Blackford  U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada10:259:359.8 
610:42   Guy Peterson SENMInstinctive Sports    
710:54   Jonathan Bodicoat PBU23MUnattached10:5410:5436.0 
810:58   Daniel Klaiber PBU20MPlymouth Uni10:5810:5836.0 
911:10   Ami Yetton PBSENWPlymouth H11:1010:446.5 
1011:11   James Barnicott  SENMPlymouth Coasters10:5310:4634.8 
1111:14   Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H10:5810:587.4 
1211:25   Ross Shaddick SBSENMTavistock11:2510:5916.0 
1311:32   Dan Murley SENM     
1411:34   George Snelling SBU20MPlymouth Uni11:3410:4623.8 
1511:41   Harvey Gurry PBV45MPlymstock RR11:4111:4114.6 
1611:42   Martin Hease SENM     
1711:44   Chris Tooze  U23MPlymouth H11:3111:3136.0 
1811:46   Mike Hansen SBV50MErme Valley11:4611:098.0 
1911:47   Steve Burrows SENM     
2011:49   Katie Burns PBU17WCity of Plymouth11:4911:4927.6 
2111:58   Gareth Peter PBSENMPlymstock RR11:5811:1723.8 
2212:10   Peter Ford SBV40MPlymstock RR12:1011:5112.2 
2312:12   Michael Cork PBV50MPlymouth Coasters12:1212:0411.1 
2412:15   Jane Allison  V35WPlymouth H12:1011:267.4 
2512:15   Mike Taylor  SENMPlymouth TC12:1212:129.6 
2612:19   Russell Mogridge SBV45MErme Valley12:1911:536.2 
2712:25   Robert Howard PBV60MLoftus & Whitby12:2512:2515.0 
2812:32   Paul Paskins SENM     
2912:42   Matthew Golding SBSENMPlymstock RR12:4212:2111.7 
3012:43   Rebecca Rogers PBU17WCity of Plymouth12:4312:4336.0 
3112:44   Dion Mellors SENW     
3212:45   Ed Barnes SENMUPAC    
3312:49   Tom Hansen PBU15MErme Valley12:4912:2034.6 
3412:51   Gavin Reeves PBSENMPlymouth Musketeers12:5112:5136.0 
3512:55   Sam Chamberin SENM     
3612:57   Fiona Harker  SENWPlymouth H12:5511:4736.0 
3713:06   Steve Watson SBV55MErme Valley13:0612:3619.7 
3813:07   Jenny Nash PBV45WEast Cornwall13:0713:078.6 
3913:19   Jon Dudley SENM     
4013:28   Patrick McFarlane SENM     
4113:29   Henry Tellwright SENMUPAC    
4213:30   Jake Wilkinson-Tough SENM     
4313:32   Joanna Clarke SENW     
4413:33   Neil Williams SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers13:3312:1615.4 
4513:41   Peter Tabenor PBV65MPlymouth H/South West Vets13:1212:2936.0 
4613:44   John Elford SENM     
4714:01   Vicky Murpht SENWPlymouth Harriers    
4814:09   Robyn Keane SENW     
4914:15   Simon Ayres  SENMInstinctive Sports13:4812:3535.6 
5014:18   Russell Summers SENMErme Valley Harriers    
5114:22   Steve Maffey SBV45MPlymstock RR14:2213:5628.6 
5214:24   Sharon Terry PBV50WErme Valley14:2414:2421.9 
5314:27   Ian McFarlane SENM     
5414:29   Paul Walters PBV50MPlymouth H14:2914:2936.0 
5514:57   Katy Mogridge PBV45WErme Valley14:5714:5722.1 
5614:57   Bryan Short SBV55MPlymstock RR14:5714:5220.1 
5714:59   Ruth Ellis SENW     
5815:03   Niketa Ferguson SENWUPAC    
5915:05   Mark Willcocks PBV45MUknetrunner15:0515:0522.8 
6015:14   Michelle Lincoln PBV35WPlymouth H15:1415:1036.0 
6115:20   Natasha Duncan PBU15WErme Valley/Armada15:2014:4336.0 
6215:28   Megan Hansen PBU17WErme Valley15:2815:2836.0 
6315:29   Ryan Barnes SENMUPAC    
6415:56   Ruth Terry  U17WErme Valley15:4915:0233.5 
6515:57   Carol Hansen PBV45WErme Valley15:5715:1719.2 
6616:29   Neil Bowden PBV70MPlymstock RR16:0616:0236.0 
6716:34   Dean Trice SENM     
6816:58   Jan Horrell SENW     
6917:04   Patricia Tabenor  V60WPlymouth H16:3216:1530.5 
7017:10   Rosie Williams SBSENWPlymstock RR17:1016:0336.0 
7117:26   Andrew Soper SENM     
7217:57   Cassie Soper SENW     
7318:18   George Barnicott  SENMPlymouth Coasters13:0813:0836.0 
7418:19   Tracey Wheaton SBV40WPlymstock RR18:1917:2535.6 
7518:54   Nikki Short SBSENWErme Valley18:5417:5636.0 
7619:36   Susan Maffey SBV50WPlymstock RR19:3619:2136.0 
7719:58   Rochelle Bettinson SENW     
7819:58   Lloyd Grinstead SENM     
7920:46   Nina Shillabeer  V55WPlymstock RR19:2118:5233.0 
8021:00   Pamela Housam SENWWomens Running Network    
8121:04   Andrew Wright PBV45MMoorhaven21:0421:0436.0 
8221:32   Diane Faulkner SENWWomens Running Network    
8321:52   David King PBV75MPlymstock RR21:4221:0932.3 
8422:22   John Robinson SENM     
8522:36   Laura Taylor SENW     
8623:50   Jennifer Summers  U13WErme Valley23:0423:0436.0 
8723:50   Ken Summers  V60MErme Valley23:0512:5311.2 
8824:08   Jason Hulcoop PBSENMMoorhaven24:0821:1536.0 
8928:05   John James PBV45MMoorhaven28:0526:3636.0 
9029:06   James Digby  V50MMoorhaven27:2827:2836.0