Armada Network 3K Winter Series External Results
Plymouth
15 Dec 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47   Stephen Burns PBV45MCity of Plymouth10:4710:122.0 
210:58   Guy Peterson SENMInstinctive Sports    
311:01   James Barnicott  SENMPlymouth Coasters10:5310:4636.0 
411:04   Jim Blackford SENMPlymouth AC    
511:05   Justin Smith  SENMPlymouth H10:5810:589.0 
611:31   Chris Prall SBSENMTamar11:3110:388.4 
711:32   Allister Bristow SBV35MErme Valley11:329:436.1 
811:35   George Snelling  U20MPlymouth Uni11:3410:4627.8 
911:44   Steve Burrows SENM     
1011:45   Daniel Murdoch PBSENMRoman Gladiators11:4511:4518.5 
1111:45   Harvey Gurry  V45MPlymstock RR11:4111:4114.4 
1211:51   Katie Burns  U17WCity of Plymouth11:4911:4912.4 
1312:04   Ross Shaddick  SENMTavistock11:2510:5920.2 
1412:08   James Payne PBSENMRoman Gladiators12:0812:0813.2 
1512:10   Jane Allison PBV35WPlymouth H12:1011:269.1 
1612:12   Mike Taylor PBSENMPlymouth TC12:1212:1212.3 
1712:21   James Manthorp PBU23MPlymouth Uni12:2110:5234.1 
1812:24   Edward Barnes SENMPlymouth Uni.    
1912:28   Mark Cooksley PBU23MPlymouth Uni12:2811:5836.0 
2012:37   Paul Paskins SENM     
2112:38   Paddy Ellis SENM     
2212:39   Tom Blackford SBU13MCity of Plymouth/Armada12:3911:132.6 
2312:50   Stephen Blackford  V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada12:3812:1613.3 
2413:08   George Barnicott PBSENMPlymouth Coasters13:0813:0836.0 
2513:10   Steve Watson  V55MErme Valley13:0612:3619.1 
2613:12   John Elford SENM     
2713:12   Peter Tabenor PBV65MPlymouth H/South West Vets13:1212:2936.0 
2813:18   Joanna Clarke SENW     
2913:49   Linda Bracher PBV40WErme Valley13:4913:4319.6 
3014:01   Simon Ayres  SENMInstinctive Sports13:4812:3536.0 
3114:04   Miranda Burka  V40WPlymouth H13:5113:2735.8 
3214:29   Chris Menlove Platt SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
3314:32   Steve Maffey  V45MPlymstock RR14:2213:5632.0 
3414:33   Russell Summers SENMErme Valley Harriers    
3514:40   I McFarlane SENM     
3614:44   Sharon Terry  V50WErme Valley14:2414:2424.5 
3714:48   Niketa Perguson SENWPlymouth Uni.    
3814:53   Ruth Ellis SENW     
3914:55   Helen Roberts PBV35WPlymstock RR14:5514:5519.9 
4015:12   Bryan Short  V55MPlymstock RR14:5714:5220.3 
4115:19   Tracey Blackford SENWPlymouth AC    
4215:39   Rob Clark SBV45MTamar15:3914:5521.9 
4315:46   Dean Trice SENM     
4416:06   Neil Bowden PBV70MPlymstock RR16:0616:0236.0 
4516:10   Bob Burton SBV50MPlymstock RR16:1015:4735.8 
4616:24   Ruth Terry  U17WErme Valley15:4915:0229.7 
4716:54   Nathan Franklin SENM     
4817:03   M Discombe SENMMoorhaven RC    
4918:55   Rochelle Bettinson SENW     
5018:55   Lloyd Grinsted SBSENMTamar18:5512:1536.0 
5119:21   Nina Shillabeer PBV55WPlymstock RR19:2118:5232.9 
5219:30   Alan Jones SBV60MPlymstock RR19:3018:2836.0 
5319:36   Susan Maffey PBV50WPlymstock RR19:3619:2136.0 
5421:13   Pamela Housam SENWWomens Running Network    
5521:13   Julie Pinch SENW     
5621:28   John Robinson SENM     
5721:42   David King PBV75MPlymstock RR21:4221:0932.8 
5822:22   Laura Taylor SENW     
5923:04   Jennifer Summers PBU13WErme Valley23:0423:0436.0 
6023:05   Ken Summers PBV60MErme Valley23:0512:5310.9 
6127:28   M Webster SENMTamar Trotters    
6227:28   James Digby PBV50MMoorhaven27:2827:2836.0