ERRA Men's National 12-stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Park
9 Apr 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Ian Williamson SENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students7.9 
214:48   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-3.5 
314:50   Daniel Beier SENMTipton13.6 
414:53   Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.7 
515:07   Joe Townsend U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni2.1 
615:07   Blayne Pick U20MNotts29.3 
715:09   Chris Thomson SENMSwansea12.1 
815:11   Harry Webb U23MBristol & West/Brunel Uni London35.1 
915:19   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.7 
1015:24   Michael Dawson SENMMorpeth0.7 
1115:26   Chris Wright U20MLeeds City-3.1 
1215:28   Paul Bisceglio SENMCoventry/Warwick Uni/United States34.2 
1315:28   Gareth Melvin SENMBorder10.2 
1415:36   Niall Maguire U20MDerby28.2 
1515:46   Tom Phillips U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-1.2 
1615:52   Michael Kallenberg U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Ingli-4.3 
1715:59   Steve Herring V45MBedford & County/Civil Service/City of Salisbury2.6 
1816:02   Nick Gold V35MHighgate/Heaton0.3 
1916:03   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave2.3 
2016:27   Andrew Magnall V45MShaftesbury Barnet21.3 
2116:29   Rory Maguire SENMSerpentine/Clones/Ireland18.3 
2216:31   Azzidine ZourhiSENMShettlesto  
2316:33   James Little SENMSalford H24.5 
2416:43   Jason Burgess SENMStaffordshire Moorlands0.1 
2516:46   Steven Abrahams U23MTipton10.9 
2616:52   Simon Loach V40MKent27.8 
2716:52   Matthew Peters U20MBristol & West36.0 
2816:54   Luke Marshall U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni5.1 
2916:54   Ben Clarson SENMBRAT28.4 
3016:57   Vic Maughn V45MHerne Hill/Veterans9.9 
3117:00   Philip Scowcroft SENMSale Harriers Manchester11.9 
3217:00   Daniel Mann SENMCity of Norwich36.0 
3317:01   Robert Stainforth U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield30.8 
3417:04   Kirk Haddon SENMGateshead/Aldershot, Farnham & District6.0 
3517:12   Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni0.3 
3617:12   Edward Richards SENMBrighton & Hove36.0 
3717:15   Jonathan Lundy U23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni3.2 
3817:15   Martin Pinnell V55MLes Croupiers14.7 
3917:24   George Harden V45MSunderland/VAA North East11.0 
4017:33   Ian HillSENMHallamshir  
4117:42   Graham Ratcliffe V55MWirral8.1 
4217:51   Robin Hudson V45MLuton30.2 
4317:58   Mark Appleton U23MBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
4418:01   Jon Parker SENMNorth York Moors4.6 
4518:05   Ian Giles V40MCheltenham5.9 
4618:09   Ashley Kay U20MRossendale29.7 
4718:12   Tony Grant V40MHillingdon31.1 
4818:27   Mick McGeoch V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale10.0 
4918:30   Eric Phillips SENMSerpentine16.6 
5018:43   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen9.2 
5118:47   Kevin Kyte SENMEast Cheshire36.0 
5218:48   Stephen Rimmer V45MHolmfirth31.6 
5318:50   Nigel Bedell V45MKeighley & Craven/Police28.6 
5418:55   Howard Darwin V40MRotherham6.2 
5519:08   Matthew Slater V35MBournville Harriers6.6 
5619:38   Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police8.6 
5721:08   David JonesSENMStratford-  
5821:36   Alan Fordham V45MHarborough34.6 
5922:05   Philip Mann V45MStroud36.0 
6022:09   Robin Dickson V65MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon36.0 
4.819KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:19   James Shane U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U16.0 
214:25   Ian Rawlinson SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet15.4 
314:39   Steve Mitchell U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley/Helsby RC-4.2 
414:50   Christopher McGurk U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles0.1 
514:51   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth13.6 
615:15   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave15.7 
715:21   Darran Bilton V45MLeeds City/Swaledale8.2 
815:28   Ben Sharman U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni17.4 
915:29   Darren Fowlie V35MNotts/Norwich RR36.0 
1015:37   Gerald Fox V35MShaftesbury Barnet31.3 
1115:39   Steve Davies SENMSwansea18.1 
1215:39   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County4.4 
1315:48   Jordan Wildrianne U23MDerby/Chester Uni17.1 
1415:48   Harvey Speed U23MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-1.4 
1515:55   William Neill U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-2.5 
1615:56   Andrew Dearie U20MShettleston16.9 
1715:57   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.3 
1816:12   Daniel Woolford U23MBristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni35.4 
1916:16   Chris Paton SENMGateshead5.5 
2016:18   Matthew Willis V35MHillingdon30.4 
2116:19   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire19.2 
2216:20   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.5 
2316:25   James Raven SENMCardiff2.8 
2416:27   Marcus Coles V35MLes Croupiers19.8 
2516:30   David Hudson V35MSalford H1.8 
2616:35   Saningo Martyn U23MHighgate/Beds Uni33.5 
2716:35   Kofi Agyei V45MHerne Hill/Veterans35.0 
2816:36   Andy Norton SENMMansfield/Civil Service1.2 
2916:37   Steve Angus V40MBorder6.3 
3016:39   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets6.7 
3116:39   Sean Cotter V40MLeeds City29.4 
3216:55   Rawlston Morian U23MKent11.9 
3317:03   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
3417:12   Martin Williams V45MLes Croupiers3.8 
3517:18   Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester24.0 
3617:20   Luke Lambourne U23MBrighton & Hove/Warwick Uni35.5 
3717:30   Dave Randall V50MCheltenham27.6 
3817:37   Stuart Baird U23MLuton16.4 
3917:41   Charlie Marshall V50MKeighley & Craven34.1 
4017:42   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge-0.2 
4117:48   Tony Bill V50MHalesowen36.0 
4217:51   Alan Hodgson V40MTyne Bridge5.3 
4317:58   Sam Davies U20MTipton4.6 
4417:59   Aaron Barker U23MRossendale28.6 
4518:05   Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.1 
4618:09   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch13.3 
4718:30   Brandon Holroyd V35MHolmfirth3.5 
4818:33   Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.7 
4918:37   Anthony Connally U23MEast Cheshire36.0 
5018:41   Jordan Ali U20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich11.3 
5118:42   Mike Berry V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
5219:00   Mathew Webb V35MWirral36.0 
5319:26   Chad Mcleod SENMHarrow19.0 
5419:33   Steve Costall V45MHarborough27.5 
5519:51   Alistair Kennis V40MThames Hare & Hounds5.5 
5620:28   Matthew Asbridge V40MRotherham10.7 
5720:31   Thomas Wall V40MNorth York Moors27.6 
5821:10   Jon Brough V55MStroud11.3 
5922:41   Patrick Henley V60MLiverpool H36.0 
6022:48   Anthony Jackson V50MStratford-upon-Avon35.3 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:11   Daniel Clorley U20MLuton/Birmingham Uni14.2 
214:18   Andrew Heyes U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni-5.5 
314:23   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave18.0 
414:34   Anthony Whiteman V35MShaftesbury Barnet-3.6 
514:40   Matthew Barnes SENMAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.1 
614:43   Josh Gorecki U20MAldershot, Farnham & District22.9 
714:46   Ieuan Thomas U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.5 
814:51   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force0.7 
914:52   Christopher Bannon U23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly11.6 
1014:53   Nick Jones V35MTipton-1.4 
1114:54   Jack Goodwin U20MBedford & County-2.4 
1214:58   Michael Salter U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
1314:58   Chris Kays U20MEast Cheshire/Sale Harriers Manchester22.4 
1415:00   Thomas Fay U23MShettleston22.8 
1515:02   Scott Sterling SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Chelmsford7.3 
1615:06   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth9.2 
1715:08   Niall Brooks U20MSale Harriers Manchester1.5 
1815:08   Ben Coldray U20MStroud/Gloucester4.7 
1915:08   Jordan Donnelly U23MWirral/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies-2.6 
2015:09   Jason Ward SENMTipton/City of Sheffield35.7 
2115:12   Ross Floyd U23MMorpeth-1.6 
2215:18   Peter Whitehouse U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni29.5 
2315:18   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea10.9 
2415:22   Ben Warren SENMHarrow/Sussex Uni35.4 
2515:23   Tom Crowley U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni4.7 
2615:27   Ian Salisbury V40MTrafford12.0 
2715:27   Omar Mansour U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni6.5 
2815:28   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.3 
2915:29   Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-3.1 
3015:30   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield0.0 
3115:35   William Gray U20MBrighton & Hove-1.2 
3215:38   Tom Phillips U23MDerby20.7 
3315:38   Christopher Peach SENMHerne Hill11.0 
3415:49   Harry Knowles V55MCity of Norwich25.9 
3515:52   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent7.8 
3616:01   Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-3.2 
3716:07   Will Jones SENMSerpentine27.0 
3816:09   Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Northern Reivers-3.4 
3916:11   Samuel Hearn U20MGateshead31.1 
4016:11   Mike Deegan V50MSalford H33.8 
4116:16   Jon Grix V45MBournville Harriers27.1 
4216:25   Paul Terleski SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.2 
4316:29   Jack Stringfellow U20MRossendale36.0 
4416:29   James Horner SENMLes Croupiers19.8 
4516:30   Greg Cole U23MTonbridge-1.1 
4616:34   Matthew Bayliss U23MBRAT/Wolverhampton Uni27.7 
4716:35   Jake Archer U20MSunderland23.3 
4816:40   Ben Dyson SENMDerby/Leeds City9.8 
4916:41   Laurence Hellawell V45MKeighley & Craven36.0 
5016:41   C Brown-MonksSENM(Mansfield )  
5116:46   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-1.6 
5216:48   Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands14.9 
5316:55   Anthony Doolittle SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.0 
5417:14   Chris Davies SENMWorcester36.0 
5517:30   Paul Harrison SENMLiverpool H25.5 
5617:42   Daniel Randell V35MBristol & West26.7 
5717:51   Jamie Roberts U23MNorth York Moors24.0 
5817:51   Carl Hatton V40MBromsgrove & Redditch4.9 
5917:57   William Clapp V40MHarborough9.7 
6018:33   Nick Price V40MHalesowen6.4 
6119:08   Mike Murphy V55MLes Croupiers8.0 
6220:05   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.1 
6322:10   Phil Marshall V55MStratford-upon-Avon19.7 
4.819KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Jermaine Mays SENMKent-1.2 
214:26   James Trollope U23MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni18.0 
314:29   John McDonnell U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
414:41   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles32.6 
514:45   Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth0.5 
614:50   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-3.1 
714:55   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton6.6 
814:58   Tom Salmon SENMNotts34.8 
915:00   Tom Madden U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral13.0 
1015:01   Charlie MacLean U20MBristol & West13.3 
1115:02   James Mills U23MCardiff/Wrexham0.0 
1215:02   Joe Gratton U20MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni4.1 
1315:06   Nick Hooker U23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.7 
1415:09   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave30.2 
1515:10   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea12.5 
1615:12   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1.2 
1715:17   Matthew Allott U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni33.0 
1815:17   Harry Harper U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3.0 
1915:20   Jaimie Roden U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-3.6 
2015:23   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Ireland-4.4 
2115:27   Tadhg Grant U20MShaftesbury Barnet34.1 
2215:40   Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni17.0 
2315:43   Dale Worton U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
2415:52   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate2.4 
2515:55   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
2615:56   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine10.7 
2715:56   Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove3.5 
2815:57   Simon Burton SENMNotts32.6 
2916:00   Martyn Bath U23MCity of Norwich36.0 
3016:04   James Bleakley SENMTrafford24.0 
3116:12   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh1.6 
3216:12   Tom Holden SENMTipton-0.4 
3316:13   Mark Russell V40MSalford H-0.2 
3416:19   Jonathan Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Manchester TC2.4 
3516:33   Richard Fanning V40MSerpentine7.1 
3616:37   Jamie Fletcher SENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC3.2 
3716:45   Benjamin Costello U20MWirral16.7 
3816:45   Jerry Watson V50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders5.6 
3916:47   William New U20MCheltenham-0.6 
4016:48   Harry Earl U20MBorder-0.8 
4116:49   Gareth Jackson V35MRossendale35.5 
4216:55   Casey Morgan SENMShettleston17.9 
4317:04   Jonathan Maxfield SENMRotherham5.0 
4417:10   Stuart King U23MMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
4517:11   Russell Simpson SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.1 
4617:14   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven0.4 
4717:16   Matthew Hurford V35MLes Croupiers0.9 
4817:22   Damien Weston SENMSunderland23.7 
4917:24   Kevin Monk SENMHalesowen6.0 
5017:27   Daniel Bryant U20MTonbridge/Judd School0.1 
5117:27   Martin Gore V40MHarborough3.7 
5217:42   Mark R Graham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch6.0 
5318:03   Phil Lucker SENMBristol & West8.0 
5418:17   Alan Pitt V45MStroud5.2 
5518:18   Andrew Clayton V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
5618:19   Nick Simmons V35MNorth York Moors13.4 
5718:22   Brendan Jones V40MLes Croupiers10.8 
5818:36   Robert Shipp V45MBRAT27.3 
5919:01   Francis Day V60MEast Cheshire9.4 
6019:02   Carl Yates U20MHillingdon21.4 
6119:57   Paul Hawkins V55MStratford-upon-Avon16.6 
6220:01   Geoff Aston V60MWorcester20.3 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-3.9 
214:22   Chris Warburton SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1.7 
314:41   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.6 
414:52   Stephen Francis U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club12.9 
514:58   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City17.9 
Page: 1 2