Lord Wandsworth College Series External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
17 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:20   Toby Smith U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.2 
231:05   Daniel Short U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.7 
331:48   Richard Unwin V35MFarnham TC36.0 
449:16   Andrew P Mason V35MHart19.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:26   William PilgrimU15MFarnham Tristars  
211:39   Matthew Patel U13MFleet & Crookham34.6 
311:59   Aidon LenthallU15MFarnham Tristars  
413:12   Matthew Port U13MFleet & Crookham36.0 
513:29   Tim GoodingU15MFarnham Tristars  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:31   Matthew WillisU13MFarley Hill  
27:44   Matthew FarmaloeU13MFleet & Crookham AC  
38:26   Ciaran Farrell U11MFleet & Crookham6.2 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:46   Russell Hopper U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
24:48   Nathan Patel U11MFleet & Crookham26.7 
ZXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:36   Christian TileyU9MGrey House Sch  
22:56   Alessandro HarkerU9MSt James Sch  
32:59   Miles JohnsonU9MAll Saints Sch  
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:09   Steven Wallace V40MFarnham TC20.4 
240:06   Ian Smith V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.2 
341:42   Andy Smerdon V45MFleet & Crookham13.3 
ZXC M50
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:04   Tony CousinsV50MHart Road Runners  
237:05   Syd HillV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
344:25   Ross Dunbar V50MFarnham TC36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:05   Katherine Smith U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.9 
245:22   Denise HopperSENWFleet & Crookham AC  
349:16   Penny MetcalfSENW   
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:12   Bethan Port U15WFleet & Crookham  
213:29   Claire Gooding U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Freya Davis U15WFleet & Crookham13.6 
210:22   Isabelle WallaceU15WFarnham Tristars  
310:42   Annabel Davidson U13WFleet & Crookham20.5 
411:04   Sian Tiley U13WFleet & Crookham36.0 
511:57   Dayna Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:31   Phoebe Boyles U13WAldershot, Farnham & District32.6 
27:49   Georgie Barrow U11WFleet & Crookham34.4 
37:50   Amelia Cook U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.3 
47:53   Lucy Pygott U11WFleet & Crookham6.4 
58:09   Hannah Weaver U13WFleet & Crookham33.7 
68:15   Hannah HaugvikU13WFarnham Tristars  
78:17   Lizzie Squibbs U11WFleet & Crookham5.2 
88:18   Pollyanna Boyles U11WAldershot, Farnham & District  
98:19   Lydia Sommers U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.5 
108:45   Rosi WallaceU13WFarnham Tristars  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:50   Katie StandenU11W   
24:58   Sarah WoodwardU11W   
35:02   Emma Butterwick U11WFleet & Crookham35.9 
45:04   Megan Farrell U11WFleet & Crookham  
55:16   Tayla Wegg U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.1 
65:32   Caitriona Farrell U11WFleet & Crookham8.5 
75:33   Charlotte Chillery U11WFleet & Crookham  
85:56   Rebecca Geoghegan U11WFleet & Crookham35.9 
ZXC U9W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:10   Emily PatelU9WHeatherside Infants Sch  
23:22   Kate ButterwickU9WDogmersfield Sch  
33:50   Emily HarkerU9WSt James Sch  
ZXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:34   Penny Abbott V40WFleet & Crookham8.8 
240:33   Carol Sworn V40WHart17.1 
ZXC W45
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
150:07   Linda Dowell V55WVillage RR20.4