South East Schools Inter Counties Match External Results
Horsham
19 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9   Nick Armstrong PBU15MBexley2:03.851:53.43-1.3 
22:05.0   Timothy Livingstone  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:04.161:59.518.4 
32:05.8   Toby Starling  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.721:56.8510.6 
42:06.1   Luke McWilton PBU15MEastbourne2:05.721:58.017.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9   Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-1.5 
22:10.5   Stephen Ball  U15MCambridge H2:10.011:56.8115.1 
32:12.3   Calum Upton  U15MWinchester2:08.72:01.41-1.1 
42:14.8   Ben Golding  U15MCrawley2:11.301:59.595.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.5   Jonathan Ketley  U17MEastbourne/Seaford1:55.751:53.3112.8 
21:57.5   Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-2.2 
31:58.8   Adam Gilbert  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.7319.5 
42:01.3   Dudley Mason  U17MSouthampton1:57.291:50.6816.8 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1   Dominic Brown  U17MTonbridge2:00.141:51.75-3.8 
22:02.8   Chris Spinks  U17MHavant2:01.981:57.25-1.0 
32:03.9   Ollie Smith  U17MChichester1:57.81:57.836.0 
42:05.8   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.391:55.4824.8 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8   Bobby Clay PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:20.82:04.326.6 
22:20.8   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
32:23.1   Georgia Morris  U15WWinchester2:18.62:15.533.2 
42:28.0   Paige Clark  U15WCrawley2:25.12:25.129.8 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.935.6 
22:26.1   Grace Baker  U15WHastings AC2:22.382:17.89.5 
32:32.4   Holly Fletcher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4531.2 
42:32.7   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:26.502:07.441.7 
52:33.4   Ellie Bollons  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:31.136.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.9   Maddy Austin PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3213.4 
22:16.0   Emma Gilmore PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:14.02:11.4611.3 
32:19.7   Katy Bird  U17WChichester2:11.102:11.1030.6 
42:21.1   Rebecca Weston  U17WInvicta East Kent2:13.062:12.4326.3 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:16.03.6 
22:26.5   Beth Garland PBU17WChichester2:26.52:23.52.7 
32:33.8   Lucy Hickmott  U17WDartford H2:21.172:19.934.7 
42:35.2   Beatrice Venezia  U17WChichester/Serpentine2:27.42:23.435.6 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.1   George Duggan  U15MTonbridge4:14.733:44.88-4.5 
24:23.0   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London4:20.23:46.300.6 
34:23.6   Stuart McCallum  U15MWinchester4:19.003:43.69-2.7 
44:25.2   Corey De'Ath  U15MTonbridge4:19.923:51.66-2.3 
54:27.1   Rory Bevis  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:24.904:17.89.2 
64:29.5   Billy White  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:29.03:54.020.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.5   Thomas Newnham  U15MIsle of Wight4:23.14:10.6417.2 
24:30.0   James West  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:21.263:39.65-4.8 
34:33.2   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:29.883:36.97-4.9 
44:39.7   Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.603.4 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.5   Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill4:04.943:56.9218.9 
24:08.3   Kieran Reilly  U17MInvicta East Kent3:59.343:45.99-3.0 
34:13.8   An Unknown U17MSy Sch    
44:15.0   Tom Bennett  U17MAndover4:07.644:01.6430.4 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3   Matthew Wyatt  U17MEpsom & Ewell4:14.384:14.3828.4 
24:19.7   Luke Dawson  U17MInvicta East Kent4:17.064:04.6727.8 
34:34.9   Oliver Pascoe  U17MHampshire Schs4:29.84:29.836.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.5   Rosanna Stewart  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.7036.0 
24:45.1   Ruth Bourne PBU15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3016.9 
34:54.6   Leigh Chapman PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1936.0 
45:01.9   Leah Harris PBU15WWorthing4:58.834:42.023.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6   Rebecca Howard  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.304:40.586.5 
25:06.3   Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London4:58.304:40.1716.9 
35:09.9   Eve Rothwell  U15WLewes5:03.635:03.6333.9 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.9   Susan Shiel-Rankin  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.668.6 
24:50.7   Pandora Banbury PBU17WTonbridge4:50.74:50.731.7 
34:57.7   Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds  U17WCrawley4:53.444:38.7628.1 
45:10.4   Daena Bennett  U17WSouthampton5:03.34:49.7531.7 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.7   Poppy Disley-May  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.2028.8 
25:02.2   Maddy Smith  U17WLewes4:51.914:49.1829.3 
35:04.8   Megan Hawes  U17WSevenoaks4:59.674:59.6736.0 
45:28.3   Charlotte Harris  U17WCity of Portsmouth5:24.25:12.0636.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.6   Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon8:59.808:36.12-3.9 
29:07.8   Alex Rudge PBU17MAndover9:07.89:07.836.0 
39:11.8   Chris Lloyd  U17MTonbridge/Judd School9:00.949:00.9428.7 
49:16.2   Jake Elliott  U17MBrighton Phoenix9:14.59:14.529.8 
59:37.3   Toby Smith  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:28.28:35.41-1.2 
610:30.2   James Watson  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:29.8510:29.8536.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.4   Edward Dodd  U17MEastbourne9:25.29:06.23-3.1 
29:36.1   Henry Pearce  U17MTonbridge9:00.338:26.80-2.4 
39:53.4   Chris Neil  U17MAndover9:27.79:23.6222.3 
410:00.1   Matthew Rees  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming9:43.819:37.4824.0 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.5   Jade Bowling PBU17WWinchester10:44.510:44.513.7 
210:44.9   Laura Gent SBU17WReigate Priory10:44.99:46.251.7 
310:54.5   Josephine Sunderland  U17WWorthing10:46.410:46.436.0 
411:04.1   Cerys Sanders SBU17WMedway & Maidstone11:04.110:48.336.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:46.7   Alice Wills PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:46.710:46.736.0 
211:38.0   Rose Inman  U17WHorsham Blue Star11:25.411:13.122.1