Cambridge parkrun # 6 External Results
Cambridge
6 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Peter Thompson PBV50MNene Valley17:1516:556.9 
217:30   Dave Connell  V35MHuntingdonshire16:5816:20-0.2 
318:47   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:1115:42-3.2 
419:03   Mark Williams  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:5118:4122.5 
519:20   Chris Darling  U18MCambridge TC17:3715:57-2.0 
619:23   Geoff Brewster PBV50MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters17:5917:595.9 
719:31   Alessandro Coianiz  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:1517:1536.0 
819:36   Luke Scott PBU18MHuntingdonshire17:4217:3711.7 
919:51   Tom Stead PBU15MBedford & County/Riverside19:5117:1213.4 
1020:06   Glenn Mason PBV45MRoyston19:5619:5633.7 
1120:20   Nicola Davis PBSENWUnattached19:4119:358.6 
1220:24   Adam Strevens  SENMUnattached20:0519:5736.0 
1320:25   Andrew Lane  V50MStragglers19:3318:389.3 
1420:38   Tim Fitches PBSENMUnattached20:1620:1627.0 
1520:49   Alex Eberlin PBV35MCambridge TC19:5618:247.0 
1620:49   Christopher Brown PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge20:0419:5936.0 
1721:44   Andrew O'hanlon PBV50MEly20:2820:0311.0 
1822:07   Katie Samuelson  S30WCambridge & Coleridge20:1819:147.1 
1922:19   Tony Boyce PBSENMUnattached21:2820:1230.3 
2022:33   Graham William Taylor  SENMUnattached21:5521:5536.0 
2122:40   George Heffer PBS30MUnattached21:5921:5936.0 
2222:42   Alex Downie  V60MCambridge & Coleridge21:3221:2812.1 
2323:03   Rob Dyke  SENMUnattached22:5222:5214.1 
2423:05   David Jenkinson PBV35MUnattached22:2519:3316.0 
2523:10   Richard Tiller  V40MIpswich TC22:0722:0713.8 
2623:17   Ole Benjamin Schulz-trieglaff  SENMUnattached22:2521:0622.6 
2723:18   Dominic Oyeniran PBV35MUnattached23:1822:2336.0 
2823:19   Fraser Allen PBV35MUnattached21:5321:5332.0 
2923:22   Charlie Willison PBU18MUnattached23:2223:2236.0 
3023:24   Neil Swan  V40MUnattached21:0220:4031.6 
3123:39   Steve Miller SBV50MUnattached21:4820:2616.1 
3224:05   Valerio Chang  SENMUnattached22:2222:1524.9 
3324:06   Leighton Barker PBSENMUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
3424:12   Fiona Downie  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:3822:5217.7 
3524:37   James Barry Field PBV40MUnattached23:4522:5335.9 
3624:44   Lyn Sherratt PBSENWUnattached23:3123:3132.4 
3724:51   Amanda Ramsay PBS25WCambridge TC23:1923:1930.9 
3824:57   Chris Poultney PBV35MUnattached23:0620:2015.6 
3925:04   Andrew Herne PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge24:0923:1525.0 
4025:18   Kevin Stigwood PBV35MRoyston24:0722:0314.6 
4125:40   Lucy Field  U18WUnattached24:3621:3315.4 
4225:43   Simon Hibbert  S25MUnattached23:1819:2620.2 
4325:49   Caroline Reid PBV40WUnattached25:4925:4936.0 
4426:05   Roger Holliday PBV40MUnattached20:0317:468.7 
4526:06   Stephen Ellison PBV50MUnattached23:0122:5534.9 
4626:08   Katy Baker-davis PBU18WUnattached23:1123:1120.7 
4726:10   Stephanie Helen Ashton SBSENWUnattached26:1025:4736.0 
4826:15   Deb Baker PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon24:1823:2718.4 
4926:24   Colin Seltzer PBV40MUnattached24:2523:4215.9 
5026:34   John Perry  V35MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
5126:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:40   Steven Anderson PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge23:5023:1416.1 
5326:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:46   Johns Hartley PBV35MUnattached23:1921:3936.0 
5527:10   Angela Harle PBV50WUnattached24:5024:4936.0 
5627:12   Laura Coppins  V35WUnattached27:0025:5536.0 
5727:19   Melissa Barrett  SENWUnattached24:4624:4621.5 
5827:36   Wayne Sharpe  SENMUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
5927:37   Julie Stringer PBS30WWomens Running Network25:2522:5516.0 
6028:14   Paul Mannu  V45MUnattached28:0825:5636.0 
6128:15   Samuel D Johnson PBSENMUnattached21:5421:0920.9 
6228:24   Stuart Wilson PBV40MUnattached26:0324:1335.4 
6328:25   Margaret Phillips  V55WUnattached23:2221:4912.0 
6428:39   Louise Barker PBSENWUnattached25:2623:2124.1 
6528:44   Adrian Van Emmenis PBV50MUnattached28:4428:4436.0 
6628:47   Colin Glen  V50MFetch Everyone22:4222:4213.3 
6728:53   Paula Collier PBV35WUnattached26:1925:5131.3 
6829:02   David Stead  V45MUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
6929:03   Chris Toby SBSENMUnattached29:0328:4936.0 
7029:06   Julia Darling PBV45WUnattached26:2724:5917.7 
7129:37   Natasha Lott PBV35WUnattached29:3729:3736.0 
7229:46   Kerry Puttock PBSENWWomens Running Network26:1126:1136.0 
7329:49   Andrew Dyke  SENMUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
7430:00   Sarah Burge PBSENWUnattached30:0030:0036.0 
7530:03   Jacqui Calvin PBV55WUnattached29:2929:2936.0 
7630:12   Stephen Peake PBV40MUnattached30:1230:1236.0 
7730:19   Lynn Hilling  V40WWomens Running Network26:3526:3536.0 
7830:25   Lucia Dazeley PBV40WUnattached30:2530:2536.0 
7930:30   Lucy C Johnson  U18WUnattached29:4823:4721.9 
8030:49   Roz Coombs PBSENWUnattached30:4930:4936.0 
8130:55   Karen Field  SENWUnattached27:4825:1623.7 
8231:00   Cassandra Skipper PBSENWUnattached28:3828:3836.0 
8331:33   Sue Teeboon PBV45WUnattached29:3229:3229.4 
8431:37   Nicola Kenny PBV35WUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
8531:55   Helen Henry  V35WUnattached28:1824:4422.6 
8632:16   Katie Warman  SENWUnattached29:1129:1136.0 
8732:17   Pauline Blake PBV50WWomens Running Network32:1728:1425.0 
8832:22   Jason Buttress  V35MUnattached32:1932:1936.0 
8932:40   Caroline Mcarthur  SENWUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
9033:17   Salvatore Aliberti  V45MUnattached26:5326:5336.0 
9134:56   Chris Cowell  V60MUnattached29:4528:0333.5 
9236:13   Peter Chaplin  V75MEastern Masters32:3032:3036.0 
9339:56   Linda Cowell  V60WUnattached33:3031:4536.0