South East Inter County Schools External Results
Reigate
6 Feb 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:16   Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson U20MNewbury11.7 
223:17   Alexander Teuten U20MCity of Portsmouth-5.6 
323:23   Mitch White U17MBracknell AC30.5 
423:34   Alex Cornwell U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.6 
523:43   Jamie Shadbolt U20MCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni28.4 
623:46   Harun Abdi U20MNewham & Essex Beagles34.1 
723:49   Michael Peters U13MMenai  
823:50   Jamie Buckley-Stanton U17MHavering3.1 
923:53   Grant Webb U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col2.5 
1024:03   Finn McNally U20MBrighton Phoenix-2.4 
1124:14   Dale King-Clutterbuck U20MBasildon-2.5 
1224:18   William Gray U17MBrighton & Hove-0.4 
1324:21   William Ryle-Hodges U17MBerkshire Schs-3.9 
1424:27   Toby Brimecome U17MCity of Portsmouth1.2 
1524:31   David Lewis U17MReading AC-0.9 
1624:32   Nathan Ditton U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.3 
1724:36   Darren Southcott U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.8 
1824:38   Sam Clayton U17MColchester & Tendring15.0 
1924:50   Kieran Silsby U17MBrighton & Hove4.8 
2024:53   Stephen Reid U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.4 
2124:55   Samuel Wade U20MBrighton Phoenix-2.6 
2224:59   Ben Davey U17MThurrock  
2325:06   Daniel FewU20MEx  
2425:10   Ross Thomas U17MCity of Portsmouth34.6 
2525:14   Auberon Hall U17MOrion16.2 
2625:15   Callum Sutton U20MHavering36.0 
2725:17   Kris Everett U17MHastings AC1.1 
2825:17   Jack Gregory U20MReading AC2.1 
2925:20   Jonathan Bradford U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Serpentine/Australia-0.8 
3025:32   Joseph Waked U17MHavering35.3 
3125:38   Jonathan Crickmore U17MBrighton & Hove-3.2 
3225:42   Daniel Tuttle U17MNewbury13.2 
3325:54   Hugh Baker U17MDorking & Mole Valley1.5 
3426:02   Ollie Garrod U17MEpsom & Ewell-2.0 
3526:07   Aaron Capon U17MHailsham/Bodyworks/Hastings AC  
3626:08   Theo Scott U20MBerkshire Schs  
3726:10   Montague LymanU20MBerks  
3826:13   Chris Berntsen U17MAndover31.7 
3926:13   Adam Gye U17MSouth London36.0 
4026:14   James WilliamsU20MSy  
4126:20   Joe Toomey U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.5 
4226:25   Christopher Larsen U17MBracknell AC30.9 
4326:27   Anthony ChildsU20MSy  
4426:27   Chris Adams U17MAndover36.0 
4526:31   Walter KerrU20MBerks  
4626:41   Alex CliffordU20MSy  
4726:44   Sam Bennett U17MLewes16.0 
4826:52   Charles WilkinsonU20MSy  
4926:54   Will FraserU20MSx  
5026:56   Michael Alwin U17MDorking & Mole Valley-1.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:07   Zak Seddon U17MBracknell AC-3.2 
219:28   Alex Short U17MChelmsford-1.0 
319:33   Kegan Lymn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
419:34   Jack Fitsall U17MBasildon26.1 
519:38   Tom Bennett U17MAndover31.5 
619:41   Andrew Provost U17MAldershot, Farnham & District27.7 
719:45   Christopher Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.7 
819:48   Tom Watson U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.5 
919:50   Will BurkinU17MSx  
1019:54   Alex Rudge U17MAndover36.0 
1119:57   Samuel Brown U17MSouthend36.0 
1219:59   Oliver Kyriakides U15MSouthend-1.1 
1320:01   Ryan Driscoll U17MTonbridge-4.0 
1420:03   James Stockings U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-3.3 
1520:06   Christopher Youell U17MChelmsford6.5 
1620:09   Callum Todd U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.6 
1720:09   Chris Neil U17MAndover23.5 
1820:11   Oliver Pascoe U17MHampshire Schs36.0 
1920:11   Dominic Nolan U15MReigate Priory-2.9 
2020:12   Jonathan Davies U15MReading AC-5.3 
2120:20   Andrew Law U17MBasildon35.9 
2220:21   Mark Plackett U17MCroydon20.2 
2320:22   Tommy Bower U17MNewham & Essex Beagles5.5 
2420:22   Yasir Sheikh U17MNewham & Essex Beagles35.6 
2520:24   Ludo Goodliffe U17MLewes33.3 
2620:25   Shaun Wyllie U15MCamberley-0.8 
2720:25   Adam Wimbledon U15MBracknell AC36.0 
2820:30   Hugh Train U17MSheen36.0 
2920:32   Ian Crowe-Wright U15MBrighton & Hove-4.2 
3020:33   Michael Randall U17MTeam Kennet11.4 
3120:33   Adam Hulin U15MDorking & Mole Valley25.8 
3220:37   Ben Bradley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.0 
3320:38   James Cochrane U15MCambridge & Coleridge25.7 
3420:41   Samuel Robinson U15MChelmsford14.9 
3520:43   Edward Saywell U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
3620:43   Luke Conway U17MTeam Kennet-2.6 
3720:44   Matthew Brown U17MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3820:47   Jonathon Roberts U17MReading AC-2.9 
3920:48   Rhys Gillard U17MSouthend-0.5 
4020:49   Toby Smith U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
4120:50   Jordan Maurice U17MHerne Hill19.9 
4220:52   Martin Campbell U17MTeam Southampton34.6 
4320:56   Sam Jackson U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs36.0 
4421:01   Phillip Radford U17MHaywards Heath/Horsham Blue Star-0.3 
4521:02   Ricky Harvie U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.4 
4621:03   Jordan Stone U11MCrawley  
4721:05   Daniel Breeds U15MReading AC36.0 
4821:06   Tom Mulligan U15MOxted11.7 
4921:08   Conor Kissane-Wood U15MWalton-2.5 
5021:10   James Harris U17MBerkshire Schs36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:41   Matthew Seddon U15MBracknell AC-3.6 
213:53   Timothy Livingstone U15MHercules Wimbledon19.4 
313:55   Tom Holden U13MSouth London1.7 
413:59   Thomas Newnham U13MIsle of Wight18.4 
514:02   Scott Halsted U15MBracknell AC-1.2 
614:02   Ben Collier U15MHorsham Blue Star34.9 
714:06   Daniel Wallis U15MGuildford & Godalming-4.8 
814:08   Lawrence Riches U15MColchester & Tendring36.0 
914:09   Stuart McCallum U15MWinchester-1.6 
1014:14   Calum Upton U13MWinchester-1.0 
1114:22   Oliver Butler U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
1214:25   Matthew Smith U13MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC8.0 
1314:27   Josh Mann U13MSouthend30.0 
1414:28   Callum Gregory U13MReading AC23.7 
1514:30   Callum Charleston U13MChelmsford-2.4 
1614:30   Rory Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth10.3 
1714:32   Samuel Randall U15MTeam Kennet23.7 
1814:32   Andrew Fanthorpe U15MCroydon35.7 
1914:32   Ben Priddle U15MReading AC13.2 
2014:35   Charlie Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.5 
2114:36   William Downham U13MCity of Portsmouth33.7 
2214:36   Nick Shade U15MHavering32.2 
2314:36   Brendan O'Connor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
2414:37   Tom Johnson U15MBracknell AC36.0 
2514:37   Patrick Lucas U15MCroydon-1.2 
2614:37   Joe Alexander U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley12.4 
2714:40   Reis Pinnock U15MEssex Schs  
2814:40   Ben MathewsU15MEx  
2914:42   Billy White U13MBrighton Phoenix-0.1 
3014:42   Luke McWilton U15MEastbourne18.4 
3114:46   Daniel Ayers U15MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
3214:47   Nicholas Rawbin U15MHaywards Heath36.0 
3314:48   Jordan Warren U15MCity of Portsmouth34.2 
3414:49   Bobby Sharpless-KingU15MSy  
3514:50   Freddy Keefe U13MChelmsford9.5 
3614:51   Gus Cockle U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
3714:53   Levan HandleyU15MSx  
3814:54   James Hall U15MBenfleet34.0 
3914:54   Curtis ThornU15MHants  
4014:55   Nick DeweyU15MHants  
4114:57   Tom Watson U15MBasildon36.0 
4214:58   Jacob Rainier U15MWoking1.8 
4315:01   Darren Blackwell U15MChelmsford-1.0 
4415:01   Ben Franklin U15MSouthend24.4 
4515:02   George Hoy U15MOrion28.9 
4615:03   Thomas Coe U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
4715:04   James Hancock U13MSutton & District-0.3 
4815:06   James CumminsU15MSy  
4915:10   James Hayter U15MBerkshire Schs  
5015:11   George Dempster U13MChichester36.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:31   Loulou Rowlands U20WSouth London36.0 
214:43   Jessica Chen U17WCity of Portsmouth12.5 
314:59   Grace O'Leary U17WSutton & District36.0 
415:10   Brittany Saville U20WWorthing17.8 
515:28   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury U20WChelmsford36.0 
615:32   Julia Henderson U17WReading AC5.4 
715:33   Molly Renfer U17WKingston & Poly1.5 
816:05   Maddie Garner U17WSt. Mary's Richmond8.3 
916:12   Becky Hewitt U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.0 
1016:16   Poppy Blake U17WChelmsford36.0 
1116:24   Rachel McClay U17WBracknell AC2.0 
1216:27   Dani Seddon U17WBracknell AC13.4 
1316:28   Sophie Smith U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5 
1416:34   Emma Stevens U17WAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
1516:39   Holly Gillard U17WSouthend9.4 
1616:40   Heather Ketcham U20WSutton & District36.0 
1716:44   Gina Wilson U20WLewes7.7 
1816:44   Emer Kerr U17WSutton & District19.7 
1916:45   Charlotte Bishop U17WBasildon5.3 
2016:48   Emily McLoughlin U20WCrawley13.6 
2116:52   Rebecca Fairhead U20WGuildford & Godalming17.8 
2216:55   Claudia Conway U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
2316:59   Christie Woodford U17WAndover36.0 
2416:59   Lauren StriplingU20WEx  
2517:05   Sofie Kent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District6.1 
2617:06   Heidi Steele U17WColchester H14.4 
2717:11   Hayley Randell U17WReading AC14.5 
2817:13   Stacey Eyers U17WColchester & Tendring6.6 
2917:13   Claire Arnold U20WAldershot, Farnham & District17.3 
3017:30   Chloe BrownU20WSy  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:00   Jessica Judd U15WChelmsford-1.9 
214:21   Rebecca Knapton U15WWinchester11.8 
314:39   Susan Shiel-Rankin U15WAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
414:59   Rebecca Berger-North U15WBracknell AC4.7 
515:09   Katie Hickson U17WTeam Southampton27.3 
615:09   Poppy Disley-May U15WGuildford & Godalming29.8 
715:16   Helen Wilson U17WSouth London36.0 
815:18   Emma Gilmore U17WCity of Portsmouth12.4 
915:19   Fern Brereton U15WBracknell AC32.1 
1015:33   Eleanor Johnson U15WBasildon10.5 
1115:34   Sophie Storey U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
1215:35   Lauren MacGregor U17WOrion35.6 
1315:38   Beki Taylor U15WReading AC36.0 
1415:41   Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U17WCrawley29.2 
1515:45   Jade Bowling U17WWinchester14.8 
1615:47   Armanni Antoine-Chagar U15WOrion36.0 
1715:49   Samantha Redgrave U17WColchester & Tendring36.0 
1815:55   Laura Gent U15WReigate Priory1.3 
1915:56   Jade Anderson-Busby U15WAldershot, Farnham & District17.6 
2015:56   Beth Kidger U17WBrighton Phoenix0.8 
2116:00   Rebecca Turton U15WBracknell AC8.5 
2216:03   Alice Wills U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
2316:04   Philippa Bowden U15WBracknell AC0.3 
2416:05   Daena Bennett U15WTeam Southampton32.1 
2516:10   Mhairi-Clair Stewart U17WTeam Southampton36.0 
2616:11   Maddy Austin U15WGuildford & Godalming14.6 
2716:12   Ellie Burns U17WOxford City35.2 
2816:16   Chloe Beckett U17WBraintree13.0 
2916:18   Emily Ballard U17WBasildon9.0 
3016:20   Jessica Filby U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
3116:22   Emily Moore U15WWorthing10.3 
3216:23   Harriette JohnsonU17WBerks  
3316:27   Jay Andrews U17WOrion33.4 
3416:30   Camille Cowan U15WHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath33.0 
3516:32   Ella Row U17WBracknell AC32.6 
3616:37   Naomi Mitchell U17WReading AC1.9 
3716:38   Bethaney Hall U15WHavering20.3 
3816:41   Rose Inman U17WHorsham Blue Star23.3 
3916:46   Lizzy Dingemans U17WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
4016:47   Maddy Smith U15WLewes30.2 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:45   Sophie Riches U15WChelmsford9.1 
213:01   Georgia Tuckfield U13WOrion2.8 
313:02   Grace Baker U15WHastings AC10.1 
413:12   Rebecca Howard U15WBracknell AC36.0 
513:21   Maisie Jones U13WBasildon34.7 
613:33   Leigh Chapman U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
713:34   Rosanna Stewart U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton36.0 
813:40   Georgia Morris U15WWinchester34.1 
913:45   Joanne Dean U15WNew Forest Junior36.0 
1013:46   Lucy Drummond U13WEpsom & Ewell13.5 
1113:47   Suzannah Monk U15WDorking & Mole Valley2.2 
1213:49   Katie Solis U13WChelmsford21.6 
1313:50   Charlotte Chalwin U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
1413:52   Kaylee Dodd U15WBasildon-0.1 
1513:54   Harriet Preedy U15WAldershot, Farnham & District35.1 
1613:56   Lydia Hallam U13WHavering1.8 
1713:58   Caitlin Stewart U13WTeam Southampton27.2 
1814:00   Holly English U13WLewes36.0 
1914:00   Rosie Upton U13WWinchester8.5 
2014:02   Emily StoadleyU15WHants  
2114:02   India Spoor U13WWorthing26.1 
2214:03   Charlotte TurnerU15WBerks  
2314:09   Alice Chandler U13WReigate Priory12.1 
2414:13   Sian Driscoll U13WTonbridge11.0 
2514:16   Hannah Lidbetter U13WSurrey Schs29.5 
2614:18   Gemma Wildash U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.4 
2714:18   Eleanor Harrison U15WGuildford & Godalming3.8 
2814:23   Lucinda Steel U15WCrawley32.9 
2914:27   Ellie Wallis U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.2 
3014:30   Katie Garland U13WHastings AC12.0