Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
28 Oct 17
2.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:16   Olivia Breed U13WTonbridge5.9 
210:23   Hannah Mitchell U13WMedwayTri6.2 
310:26   Teigan Sullivan U13WInvicta East Kent8.7 
410:29   Lola Sutton U13WThanet RR8.6 
510:40   Lily Meers U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.3 
610:45   Chiani-Rae Garland U13WBexley7.6 
710:49   Amy-Jayne Goodhand U13WThanet RR7.7 
810:51   Megan Ormiston U13WMedwayTri10.7 
910:54   Sophie Slack U13WTonbridge7.7 
1011:05   Abigail Royden U13WMedway & Maidstone9.1 
1111:05   Chloe Sands U13WInvicta East Kent10.4 
1211:10   Anna Palmer U13WMedway & Maidstone12.8 
1311:10   Hannah Clark U13WBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
1411:11   Madeline Tynan U13WCambridge H9.0 
1511:12   Robin Hallett U13WS Factor10.9 
1611:13   Amelia Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
1711:23   Amarisa Sibley U13WBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
1811:33   Gabriella Martin U13WBlackheath & Bromley11.3 
1911:33   Jenny Swandale U13WThanet RR6.7 
2011:37   Kate Lazarides U13WMedway & Maidstone15.5 
2111:41   Beatrice Heslop U13WTonbridge12.4 
2211:45   Chloe Jardine U13WBexley11.4 
2311:46   Isabella Louth U13WBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
2411:48   Martha Tatnell U13WWeald Tri12.6 
2511:49   Jessica Wilton U13WAshford AC14.3 
2611:54   Olivia Hale U13WBexley13.2 
2711:55   Amelie Willars U13WBlackheath & Bromley13.5 
2811:55   Annabel Young U13WMedway & Maidstone12.8 
2911:57   Ellie MacAuley U13WTonbridge11.5 
3012:01   Lily Stewart U13WTonbridge9.4 
3112:03   Emma Ryan U13WMedway & Maidstone14.7 
3212:04   Eliza Mills U13WInvicta East Kent15.6 
3312:08   Sarah Mitchell U13WMedway & Maidstone10.3 
3412:11   Evangeline Norwood U13WAshford AC15.9 
3512:12   Lily Crossley U13WMedway & Maidstone13.2 
3612:13   Olivia Wittenberg U13WTonbridge9.9 
3712:14   Aimee Holdstock U13WTonbridge11.6 
3812:16   Olivia Young U13WFolkestone15.4 
3912:22   Libby Turbutt U13WAshford AC10.7 
4012:22   Isobel Tyler U13WThanet RR14.7 
4112:24   Josephine Bassett U13WMedway Park Phoenix13.1 
4212:25   Evie Ravenscroft U13WCambridge H21.5 
4312:27   Lauren Bowen U13WDartford H14.4 
4412:34   Taliyah Dahdi U13WTonbridge16.1 
4512:39   Verity Morley U13WCambridge H16.7 
4612:42   Abigail Smith U13WBlackheath & Bromley16.0 
4712:51   Abbe Clarke U13WMedway & Maidstone14.6 
4812:53   Grace O'Connell U13WMedway & Maidstone15.6 
4912:54   Catrina MacArthur U13WFolkestone14.4 
5012:56   Katie Marsh U13WCambridge H17.9 
5113:01   Jess Rayner U13WPaddock Wood16.9 
5213:05   Jessie Sargeant U13WBexley12.9 
5313:06   Frankie Stannard U13WAshford AC16.2 
5413:28   Ella Webb U13WMedway Park Phoenix18.6 
5513:35   Giulia Mitroi U13WDartford H18.2 
5613:35   Amelia Boyling U13WDartford H15.1 
5713:35   Isabella Marron U13WGreenwich Tritons20.4 
5813:46   Ruby Towler U13WMedway & Maidstone18.9 
5913:51   Katie Stringer U13WMedway & Maidstone18.9 
6013:53   Heather Beet U13WBexley21.6 
6114:06   Amelia Pike U13WDartford H19.1 
6214:08   Ciara Harrop U13WMedway & Maidstone18.9 
6314:14   Jemima Partner U13WMedway Park Phoenix17.8 
6415:44   Katie Smith U13WPaddock Wood21.2 
6515:45   Filippa Nordgren U13WCambridge H22.4 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:57   Thomas Hutton U13MInvicta East Kent4.0 
211:58   Oliver Horne U13MMedwayTri4.1 
311:59   Alistair Shelley U13MMedway & Maidstone3.8 
412:00   Jamie Keir U13MInvicta East Kent4.1 
512:24   Ethan Fiore U13MCambridge H4.2 
612:25   Reef Page U13MInvicta East Kent4.3 
712:25   James Barnes U13MCambridge H5.6 
812:29   Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
912:32   Oliver Robertson U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
1012:35   George Shaw U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
1112:37   Ollie Croll U13MTonbridge7.0 
1212:40   Thomas Waters U13MInvicta East Kent8.6 
1312:42   Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge6.8 
1412:45   George Hopkins U13MTonbridge7.0 
1512:45   Luke Fenton U13MDartford H5.7 
1612:47   Cameron Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone5.1 
1712:50   Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
1812:55   Dylan Leach U13MThanet RR7.7 
1912:56   Jamie Sears U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
2013:00   Ollie Brownridge U13MSevenoaks6.8 
2113:03   Angus Currie U13MTonbridge8.7 
2213:07   Ananjan Ganguli U13MTonbridge6.6 
2313:10   Kelechi Ryan U13MMedway & Maidstone8.2 
2413:11   Sam Breed U13MTonbridge8.1 
2513:13   Monty Cunliffe U13MTonbridge8.7 
2613:13   Ollie Armes U13MSevenoaks11.9 
2713:14   Joe Bruce U13MFolkestone6.8 
2813:14   Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone9.6 
2913:15   Meno Mangat U13MJudd School7.0 
3013:15   Maxim Bragin U13MTonbridge9.4 
3113:16   Sam Long U13MS Factor7.9 
3213:24   Cailan Turner U13MDartford H8.4 
3313:25   Zak Doust U13MFolkestone9.4 
3413:27   Jake Anthony U13MBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
3513:28   Callum Featherstone U13MMedway & Maidstone7.0 
3613:29   Alfred Osborne U13MTonbridge10.0 
3713:33   Finley Hillier U13MTonbridge11.8 
3813:34   William Mccarthy U13MTonbridge9.3 
3913:34   Nolan Kleinsasser U13MKent Schs9.8 
4013:36   Thomas Carbin U13MCambridge H10.2 
4113:39   Theo Treadwell U13MCambridge H9.2 
4213:42   Finn Ashford U13MMedwayTri9.4 
4313:43   Louis Ashford U13MMedwayTri9.3 
4413:45   Miles Brierley U13MDartford H7.0 
4513:47   Reuben Chandler U13MCambridge H9.0 
4613:48   Callum Hickman U13MFolkestone10.4 
4713:48   Oles Chaban U13MBlackheath & Bromley7.8 
4813:48   Huxley Crush U13MTonbridge/Judd School7.3 
4913:54   Kado Bateman U13MInvicta East Kent11.2 
5013:54   Jack Morris U13MMedway & Maidstone10.7 
5113:54   Elliot Chamberlain U13MMedway & Maidstone11.4 
5213:54   Jacob Graham U13MMedway & Maidstone10.5 
5313:56   Sonny Breeze U13MS Factor11.8 
5413:59   Aaron Gray U13MDartford H9.7 
5514:03   Christian Hopper U13MCambridge H8.5 
5614:04   Adam Whitlock U13MInvicta East Kent8.8 
5714:05   Harrison White U13MInvicta East Kent11.1 
5814:09   Angus Hall U13MTonbridge12.1 
5914:10   Nathan Chapman U13MGreenwich Tritons12.8 
6014:11   Liam O'Neil U13MPaddock Wood10.4 
6114:14   Toby Hughes U13MMedway & Maidstone15.0 
6214:15   Henry Munt U13MJudd School9.4 
6314:15   Ted Marston U13MBlackheath & Bromley10.9 
6414:22   Leo Norwood U13MAshford AC12.5 
6514:30   Benedikt Stokes U13MInvicta East Kent6.7 
6614:31   Zack Maendel U13MKent Schs12.4 
6714:34   Ethan Rocks U13MJudd School10.2 
6814:35   Isaac Arnott U13MTonbridge11.2 
6914:35   Luke Anderson U13MJudd School11.2 
7014:36   Liam Carr U13MCambridge H10.1 
7114:47   David Barclay U13MPaddock Wood11.8 
7214:50   Edward Best U13MDartford H9.4 
7314:56   Sebastien Thomson U13MTonbridge20.3 
7415:13   Oliver Pope U13MThanet RR17.1 
7515:21   Sam Smith U13MFolkestone16.4 
7615:23   Adam Childs U13MMedway & Maidstone17.5 
7715:37   Joe Stone U13MPaddock Wood13.6 
7815:42   Thomas Claridge U13MJudd School15.3 
7915:58   Dontay Thomas U13MCambridge H15.5 
8016:04   Jacob Kemmitt U13MPaddock Wood12.9 
8116:18   George Seymour U13MMedwayTri15.5 
8216:29   Angus Tosh U13MTonbridge12.2 
8316:31   Ben Rayner U13MPaddock Wood15.3 
8416:39   Gabriel De Yermo U13MKent Schs18.1 
8516:44   Peter Blunt U13MJudd School15.0 
8617:08   Theo Cutler Johansen U13MSwale26.7 
8717:11   Joseph Hopkins U13MJudd School19.3 
8817:11   Thomas Harker U13MPaddock Wood19.4 
8917:25   Oliver Lodge U13MJudd School19.9 
9017:46   Kai Barham U13MDartford H22.7 
9118:10   Daniel Tierney U13MKent Schs23.6 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:03   Morgan Squibb U15WBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
212:37   Maisy Rose U15WDartford H5.8 
312:40   Katie Goodge U15WTonbridge4.9 
412:41   Jessica Neal U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.8 
512:56   Ailbhe Barnes U15WCambridge H5.5 
613:05   Charlotte Young U15WMedway & Maidstone5.7 
713:09   Ellie Dolby U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
813:26   Emily Newnham U15WMedway Park Phoenix8.8 
913:37   Olivia Berry U15WBlackheath & Bromley7.5 
1013:40   Katie Painter U15WMedwayTri9.1 
1113:42   Bethany Panton U15WBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
1213:45   Maddison Sawyer U15WInvicta East Kent5.4 
1313:48   Darcey Hobbs U15WThanet RR9.9 
1413:50   Rebecca Lloyd U15WDartford H9.0 
1513:56   Alexandria Baker-Jones U15WMedway & Maidstone8.1 
1614:01   Lily Jewell U15WThanet RR17.6 
1714:04   Isabelle Harding U15WInvicta East Kent8.1 
1814:07   Rachel Anderson U15WMedway & Maidstone13.7 
1914:10   Ruby Dunkley U15WBlackheath & Bromley10.6 
2014:11   Emilia Stokes U15WInvicta East Kent9.3 
2114:14   Noemie Thomson U15WTonbridge14.0 
2214:21   Isabelle Stoneham U15WGreenwich Tritons12.5 
2314:21   Sophie Painter U15WMedwayTri11.1 
2414:23   Kelsey Pullin U15WBlackheath & Bromley8.3 
2514:26   Katie Burgess U15WTonbridge8.5 
2614:27   Brooke O'Hare U15WThanet RR12.1 
2714:28   Luciana Anderson U15WTonbridge9.4 
2814:37   Flora Currie U15WTonbridge10.5 
2914:38   Millie Morris U15WMedway & Maidstone13.0 
3014:40   Emma Hillier U15WDartford H9.3 
3114:47   Niamh Milmo U15WBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
3214:48   Lauren Harker U15WPaddock Wood11.8 
3314:58   Elisha Roger U15WAshford AC10.6 
3415:02   Honor Llewellyn U15WThanet RR17.1 
3515:09   Amelia Bates U15WDartford H14.2 
3615:19   Shoshana Dahdi U15WTonbridge17.9 
3715:23   Hannah Hopper U15WCambridge H12.9 
3815:28   Erin Hughes U15WMedway & Maidstone8.5 
3915:50   Kerry Dewberry U15WMedway & Maidstone15.9 
4016:01   Scarlet Coates U15WTonbridge16.4 
4116:02   Sarah Pannell U15WTonbridge23.2 
4216:05   Kacey-May Smith U15WBexley13.4 
4316:26   Gabriella Llovet U15WGreenwich Tritons17.2 
4416:55   Amber Crush U15WTonbridge13.7 
4516:57   Sophia Kirkman U15WGreenwich Tritons22.2 
4617:02   Lucy Randall U15WTonbridge17.5 
4717:18   Rebekah Goodhand U15WThanet RR20.3 
4817:29   Rhea Patel U15WTonbridge22.0 
4917:37   Anna Hinson U15WAshford AC18.2 
5018:12   Madeline Carr U15WBexley20.1 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   Oliver Bright U15MKent-0.4 
214:26   Fraser Gordon U15MTonbridge0.1 
314:36   Hamish Reilly U15MMedway & Maidstone1.5 
415:03   Matthew Taylor U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs2.3 
515:22   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge3.5 
615:26   Sam Newson U15MInvicta East Kent3.6 
715:28   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.4 
815:39   Daniel McGlynn U15MMedway & Maidstone3.4 
915:39   Thomas Hine U15MKent Schs4.3 
1015:49   Jalen Pople U15MBexley4.4 
1115:50   Samuel King U15MThanet RR/Deal TC4.7 
1215:50   Haydn Gaffon U15MThanet RR3.6 
1316:02   Finley Webster U15MTonbridge7.5 
1416:03   Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge3.3Click your Clock logo
1516:07   Daniel Seaton U15MJudd School5.1 
1616:09   James Crawley U15MTonbridge3.3 
1716:12   Oliver Curd U15MMedwayTri5.8 
1816:13   Ethan Gear U15MMedway & Maidstone5.7 
1916:15   Pablo Seema Roca U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
2016:33   Jack Childs U15MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
2116:34   Cameron Dymond U15MTonbridge7.4 
2216:34   Luke Stringer U15MMedway & Maidstone3.5 
2316:48   George Wallace U15MMedway & Maidstone10.3 
2416:49   Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge8.1 
2516:58   Will Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
2617:00   Tom Williams U15MInvicta East Kent7.9 
2717:12   Isaac Thomas U15MMedway Park Phoenix5.6 
2817:13   Finlay Macdonald U15MMedway & Maidstone8.1 
2917:14   Joe Turnbull U15MWeald Tri13.8 
3017:18   Ethan Burling U15MMedway & Maidstone5.3 
3117:24   Adam Singleterry U15MJudd School10.3 
3217:25   Rowan Tyler U15MThanet RR9.5 
3317:33   Kristian Samwell-Nash U15MAshford AC10.9 
3417:33   Jean Sammut U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.0 
3517:39   Luca Treadwell U15MCambridge H8.5 
3617:42   Mungo Mangat U15MKent Schs11.2 
3717:43   Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
3817:44   Ethan Smith U15MBexley8.3 
3917:47   Karl Keiderling U15MKent Schs12.6 
4017:49   Harvey Blanden U15MBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
4117:51   Frankie Arnold U15MKent Schs9.9 
4217:52   Spencer Elphick U15MPaddock Wood8.5 
4317:58   Darren Meier U15MKent Schs10.9 
4418:20   Toby Horner U15MTonbridge10.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4