Red Rose League External Results
Bolton
18 Nov 17
10.2KXC 4.1KXC 1.8KXC 3KXC 5KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:41   Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-4.3 
234:42   Jonothan Kay U23MBolton-3.0 
336:59   Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-1.0 
437:18   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-1.2 
537:27   Richard Smith SENMPreston-0.7 
637:38   Declan Toomey U20MBolton0.7 
737:45   Phillip Williams SENMLeigh-0.4 
837:48   Patrick WatsonU20MUnattached  
937:48   Robert Thorpe SENMLeigh0.0 
1038:08   David Smith V40MLeigh-1.3 
1138:08   Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn-0.2 
1238:12   Christopher Davies V40MBlackburn-0.8 
1338:22   John Knowles V45MBolton-0.1 
1438:34   Joshua Whitehead U20MRossendale0.6 
1538:49   Chris Singleton V35MTrawden2.2 
1639:16   Neal Emmerson V35MRadcliffe0.0 
1739:56   Callam RowlandU20MUnattached  
1840:18   George Norris U20MChorley ATC1.5 
1940:23   Andrew Wrench V50MTodmorden4.0 
2040:30   Patrick BabbSENMBury Athletic Club  
2140:31   Frazer Jardine SENMBolton/Edge Hill Uni2.9 
2240:35   Paul Oldham V40MTrawden3.6 
2340:38   David Milliken V50MHorwich4.3 
2440:49   David Almond V50MBlackburn RR3.3 
2540:59   Alan Lundberg-Bury V50MRossendale3.2 
2641:04   Paul Brindle V45MBlackburn1.7 
2741:09   Tom Brewster SENMClayton le Moors1.2 
2841:17   Allister Goulding V45MLeigh3.8 
2941:24   Paulo Sousa V35MBlackburn4.1 
3041:41   Paul Redman V40MTrawden6.2 
3141:44   Graham Morris V50MAccrington3.2 
3241:50   Jack Griffiths SENMBury4.1 
3342:01   Calum James Holmes U20MClayton le Moors1.1 
3442:04   Stephen Nicholls SENMWigan & District6.1 
3542:14   Neil Holding V55MHorwich3.0 
3642:16   David Fort V40MTrawden2.7 
3742:25   Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
3842:29   Steven Nolan V55MHorwich/Burnden4.0 
3942:39   Tony Livesey V35MPreston6.6 
4042:54   Andrew Holt V40MClayton le Moors4.3 
4143:01   James Jordan SENMHorwich3.6 
4243:02   David McGrath V35MRadcliffe4.6 
4343:04   Tom Anderson V35MBlackburn6.2 
4443:08   Marcus Taylor V45MBurnden3.5 
4543:10   Chris Povey V40MBolton3.2 
4643:18   Andy TaylorSENMBolton Triathlon Club  
4743:21   Jamie Mcilvenny V35MTrawden7.1 
4843:22   Mark Wolstencroft V50MBolton3.9 
4943:22   Stephen Bonney V45MBolton4.2 
5043:35   Glen Goodwin V50MAccrington3.0 
5143:41   Martin Woods SENMChorley ATC6.7 
5243:43   David Sloan V35MAstley & Tyldesley5.6 
5343:47   Craig Kenny SENMBolton4.2 
5443:49   Chris MacKay V35MBury6.0 
5543:51   Robert Short SENMBurnden2.7 
5643:55   Scott BoardmanSENMBarlick Fell Runners  
5743:57   Ryan Sciacca U23MChorley ATC/Lancaster Uni5.7 
5843:59   Dave Lord V55MTrawden3.9 
5944:04   Christopher Essex-Crosby V40MHorwich6.0 
6044:07   Chris Halstead V35MAccrington5.3 
6144:12   Paul Duke V40MBurnden4.2 
6244:13   Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe6.1 
6344:26   Ian Warrington SENMRadcliffe4.7 
6444:29   Ian Leigh V45MChorley ATC6.5 
6544:33   Giles Bennett V50MBury3.9 
6644:34   Kevin Fenton-Clough V40MTrawden6.5 
6744:35   Ed Ashton V50MBurnden5.9 
6844:37   Thornton Taylor V60MRossendale5.5 
6944:38   Steve WilliamsV60MHorwich R M I Harriers  
7044:39   Gareth TaylorSENMDarwen Dashers Rc  
7144:40   Christopher Lane V45MChorley ATC10.2 
7244:41   David XWatsonV45MPreston Harriers  
7344:45   Mark Collins V40MAstley & Tyldesley4.8 
7444:46   Colin Rigby V45MBurnden4.3 
7544:46   Tristan LangoisV45MTodmorden Harriers  
7644:53   William K Thomas V60MBurnden8.1 
7744:54   Ronald Turner V55MRossendale7.2 
7844:54   Jonathan M Hyde V40MAstley & Tyldesley9.8 
7944:57   Colin Shuttleworth V55MPreston6.5 
8045:00   Mark Almond V45MBlackburn5.5 
8145:08   Ian Collings V35MHorwich8.9 
8245:30   Joseph Brady V40MBlackburn8.4 
8345:46   Gary Wane V35MWigan & District8.0 
8445:51   John Wrigley SENMRadcliffe6.3 
8545:52   Reece Lawrence U20MClayton le Moors/Burnley6.6 
8645:53   Robert Andrew V35MRossendale11.8 
8746:00   Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden6.4 
8846:03   Peter Hopley V50MLostock/Burnden7.7 
8946:13   Chris Wales V40MPreston4.1 
9046:20   Gareth Doherty V40MBurnden9.3 
9146:25   Simon Fox V55MDarwen Dashers6.0 
9246:35   David Moynihan V50MClayton le Moors/Hyndburn8.4 
9346:44   Michael Kontowtt V50MRadcliffe7.2 
9446:47   Brendan Loughrey V50MAstley & Tyldesley7.9 
9546:50   Craig GreenoughV45MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
9646:55   Andrew O‚ÄôReillySENMBolton Triathlon Club  
9746:59   Sean Clare V50MClayton le Moors9.5 
9847:04   James Dunderdale V35MClayton le Moors5.5 
9947:10   Paul Young V40MRossendale7.3 
10047:13   Paul Brannigan V50MTodmorden10.1 
10147:15   Peter Sagar V55MHyndburn7.1 
10247:17   Stephen Radcliffe V45MRossendale10.8 
10347:25   James Tipton V35MRossendale11.9 
10447:32   Craig Nicholls V40MClayton le Moors8.0 
10547:33   Andrew Doyle V45MBolton13.8 
10647:35   James Crook V45MTrawden8.0 
10747:44   Michael Clarke V40MClayton le Moors10.4 
10847:49   Lee GerrardV40MBolton Triathlon Club  
10947:53   Jason Rippingale V40MBlackburn RR4.4 
11047:59   Andrew PayneV40MClayton-Le-Moors Harriers  
11148:07   Andrew Howarth V50MLeigh8.4 
11248:19   Asif GardaSENMBlackburn Road Runners  
11348:21   Dave Rushton V50MRadcliffe10.4 
11448:23   John Wilcock V55MClayton le Moors6.8 
11548:23   David Kershaw V60MChorley ATC10.0 
11648:31   James Bentall V35MAstley & Tyldesley15.7 
11748:35   David Howard V60MTrawden8.3 
11848:46   Andrew Worthington V40MBury11.6 
11948:51   Michael McGeown V60MChorley ATC9.9 
12048:52   Josh Woodstock V40MAccrington6.3 
12148:52   Mark Jackson V35MBurnden6.3 
12249:16   Ken Taylor V70MRossendale10.8 
12349:20   Paul Swyers V50MRadcliffe17.6 
12449:23   Duncan Forrest V45MRossendale13.3 
12549:30   John McDonald V50MTrawden9.8 
12649:33   Mauro Rotondi V45MRadcliffe9.2 
12749:40   Peter Hunter SENMRadcliffe9.6 
12849:54   Craig Wilkinson V45MBlackburn RR17.0 
12950:03   Ged Turner V55MBurnden10.8 
13050:19   Daniel Potts V45MBury10.6 
13150:24   Robert Lawson V45MBury12.6 
13250:26   Dustgeer GardaSENMBlackburn Road Runners  
13350:29   Andrew Brewer V40MLeigh13.7 
13450:34   Lee Turner V50MRadcliffe14.6 
13550:36   Andy Duffy V55MBurnden9.6 
13650:42   Stephen Taylor V60MPreston13.2 
13750:47   Simon Wilshaw U20MClayton le Moors7.8 
13850:58   Tony Wall V60MBurnden9.2 
13951:02   Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe11.1 
14051:02   John Andrew V40MRadcliffe13.8 
14151:07   Roy Parkinson V50MPreston11.7 
14251:18   Lee Petch V55MBolton13.2 
14351:30   Anthony HeskethV65MHorwich R M I Harriers  
14451:35   James Hickie V55MClayton le Moors12.0 
14551:38   Allan Boult V55MTrawden11.7 
14651:50   Christopher Lawrence V50MClayton le Moors11.2 
14751:54   Scott BraceyV40MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
14852:01   Allan Hartley V40MBlackburn11.7 
14952:02   Kevin Edwards V50MAstley & Tyldesley/Wigan & District9.7 
15052:03   John McNicholV50MRadcliffe Ac  
15152:08   Steve Baker V55MChorley ATC14.7 
15252:12   Michael Kirkman V50MRossendale12.1 
15352:20   Ken Smith V60MRadcliffe12.6 
15452:21   Graham KingV45MBolton Triathlon Club  
15552:22   Mark Wolfenden V50MRadcliffe15.5 
15652:51   Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H12.6 
15752:59   Nigel Brady V50MBury17.5 
15853:20   Mark Butler V50MBurnden10.0 
15953:48   Stephen ShackletonV50MAccrington Road Runners  
16054:09   David Flood V50MBury15.5 
16154:16   Liam ModemV50MAccrington Road Runners  
16254:26   Derek Smith V50MBolton17.4 
16354:42   Colm O'Brien V55MBurnden14.0 
16455:25   Steve Hamer V55MRadcliffe13.8 
16555:33   Stuart Carter V60MBolton/Bolton Metro TC15.3 
16656:06   Lee Mathison V40MChorley ATC16.7 
16756:34   Chris Cash V60MDarwen Dashers20.4 
16857:31   Craig SawerV40MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
16957:45   Phil Holden V50MBurnden15.6 
17057:55   Sean CartwrightV50MWakefield District H & Ac  
17159:29   John PankerV75MHorwich R M I Harriers  
17259:48   Lee Ford V40MTrawden16.5 
17359:50   Alison Dale V45MBury16.8 
17459:56   Paul Jackson V50MChorley ATC16.1 
17560:53   John KayV45MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
17661:38   Peter Warr V45MRadcliffe22.6 
17764:38   Carl Prince V45MChorley ATC22.4 
17864:49   Gavin Durman V35MRadcliffe24.5 
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:19   Joel Taylor U15MRossendale1.5 
214:27   Francis Woodcock U15MBury3.3 
314:48   Maxwell Cunningham U15MRossendale2.1 
415:04   Thomas Roberts U15MChorley ATC4.7 
515:09   Thomas Massey U15MHorwich4.5 
615:09   Robert Seddon U15MHorwich3.7 
715:22   Jack Hughes U15MChorley ATC3.3 
815:24   Jamie Teare U15MBlackburn4.2 
915:26   Ethan Warren U15MPreston4.3 
1015:30   Joseph Hopley U15MRossendale6.2 
1115:35   Ryan Heneghan U15MRossendale3.4 
1215:43   $Jack VilliersU15MBarlick Fell Runners  
1315:52   Matthew Mair U15MHorwich6.4 
1416:00   Toby Middleton U15MHorwich5.8 
1516:04   Josef Short U15MLeigh3.9 
1616:04   Daniel Lilley U15MChorley ATC4.0 
1716:05   Ben Wilson U15MChorley ATC6.3 
1816:06   Harrison Lewis Codd U15MClayton le Moors5.9 
1916:07   Lucas Milliken U15MHorwich4.7 
2016:14   Ben Pickford U15MBolton7.2 
2116:24   Henry Harbord U15MHyndburn7.9 
2216:27   Joel Denton U15MLeigh4.1 
2316:38   Owen Reason U15MLeigh8.5 
2416:40   Peter Stevens U15MClayton le Moors7.2 
2516:45   Jacob Allen U15MBury8.6 
2616:45   Sam Taylor U15MChorley ATC7.4 
2717:04   Michael Stevens U15MClayton le Moors4.1 
2817:10   Harry Beechey U15MTrawden8.4 
2917:21   Luke Wilson U15MChorley ATC9.5 
3017:24   Jacob Stevens U15MBury10.1 
3117:33   Charlie Taylor U15MRossendale10.1 
3217:34   Samuel Wade U15MLeigh7.6 
3317:34   Joshua White U15MLeigh7.9 
3417:48   Shea Mellor U15MLeigh8.3 
3517:54   Jack SmithU15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
3617:57   Lennon Jackson U15MBurnley/Clayton le Moors8.6 
3718:16   Samuel Kelly U15MBury13.4 
3818:39   Sam Aldred U15MBolton12.6 
3919:47   Tom Watson U15MWigan & District13.3 
4020:35   Ruairi Behan U15MBolton Metro TC/Bolton17.1 
 
1.8KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:41   Harry Smith U11MTrawden7.0 
26:50   Ben Stratton U11MTrawden8.0 
36:51   Matthew FlemingU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
47:00   Ethan Davies U13MLeigh9.8 
57:02   Jack LambU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
67:03   Harvey Kenny U11MBolton9.3 
77:08   Daniel SmithU11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
87:11   Harry Sambrook U13MBlackburn10.6 
97:13   Callum James Osborne U13MTrawden9.5 
107:14   Sam BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
117:16   Finley Collings U13MBury19.1 
127:18   Thomas DonnellyU11MBury Athletic Club  
137:20   Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn11.0 
147:21   Riley HoltU11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
157:21   Eddie SandersonU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
167:21   Lucas PillingU11MBolton Triathlon Club  
177:26   Sam Hazelwood U11MBolton15.1 
187:28   Conor Gettinby U11MBolton14.8 
197:29   Dominic EvansU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
207:30   $Jack SandersonU11MSettle Harriers  
217:30   Declan Oldham U11MTrawden14.8 
227:32   William Cooper U11MLeigh14.7 
237:34   Harry JordanU11MTrawden Athletic Club  
247:36   Callum Singleton U11MTrawden13.9 
257:37   Samuel LiptrottU11MBolton United Harriers & Ac  
267:40   Abel LennighanU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
277:42   William McCashU11MHyndburn Ac  
287:44   Matthew SawersU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
297:44   $Ronan MaherU11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
307:46   Robert KellettU11MChorley Athletic And Triathlon  
317:46   Daniel Phillips U11MTrawden16.3 
327:47   Edward ScottU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
Page: 1 2 3