Run Bedford 10K External Results
Bedford
18 Jun 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:3931:38   Owen Hind  SENMKent/West Texas A&M Uni31:3830:28-3.1 
232:0332:02   Jack Goodwin  SENMBedford & County/Florida State Uni31:1929:44-2.8 
332:1232:10   Elliot Hind SBSENMLeighton Buzzard31:3031:30-2.7 
432:2532:23   Alex Bellew  SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon32:2330:52-2.5 
532:3132:29   James Bellward  SENMRoyal Air Force/Bedford & County32:2931:21-1.1 
633:5733:55   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni32:3732:25-3.2 
734:0334:00   Jacob Hendrickson  SENMHigham33:3133:310.0 
834:1034:07   Andrew Leach  V50MNorth Herts/Bedford & County32:5932:59-1.2 
934:1634:14   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine33:1232:39-0.9 
1034:2234:19   Jean-Pierre Mitchell PBV35MHigham34:1934:190.0 
1134:2434:21   Genci Pepaj PBV40MRedway Runners34:2134:21-0.7 
1234:2934:27   Karl Darcy  SENMBolton30:5230:52-3.3 
1334:3134:29   Pat Davis  V40MHighgate33:2333:23-0.2 
1434:5134:49   Jamie Seddon SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes33:1033:10-1.0 
1534:5434:52   Andrew McMulkin  SENMBedford & County33:5133:24-0.8 
1635:2535:22   Charlie Palmer SENMBeds And County Ac    
1735:5335:50   Edward Moffett  SENMCambridge & Coleridge33:4233:42-0.2 
1835:5835:55   Chris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard35:1435:141.1 
1936:0035:55   Jay Fallaize SBV35MHigham35:5534:571.6 
2036:0836:06   Georgina Schwiening  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC34:4834:480.3 
2136:1236:10   Rosie Keane SBSENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable36:1035:021.5 
2236:2436:20   Paul Mingay  V60MTiptree35:5234:311.6 
2336:2736:22   Luke Crump PBSENMHigham36:1436:141.6 
2436:3036:27   Tom Kimber  V35MLeighton Buzzard36:0435:072.6 
2536:3436:31   Christopher Dilley  SENMBedford H36:3136:304.6 
2636:3536:30   Ashley Howes  V40MLarkfield36:1034:323.2 
2736:3536:31   Steven Upton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick36:3135:592.3 
2836:4736:44   Tom Cresswell PBSENMColchester H36:1536:151.2 
2936:5036:47   Ewan Davidson  U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds36:4734:02-1.5 
3036:5136:48   Nick Jones PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick36:3536:352.5 
3137:1037:06   Richard Bevan  SENMBiggleswade35:5435:542.0 
3237:2737:24   John Decesare SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick36:3336:333.0 
3337:2937:26   Jo Coates  V40WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge/Bedford & County36:2136:042.4 
3437:3237:26   Neil Shorten  V35MRiverside37:0136:381.8 
3537:3637:32   Edward Crothall  V35MBRJ Huntingdon37:3237:322.2 
3637:4137:37   Nathan Jones  SENMHigham35:0434:321.0 
3737:4237:37   Ian Halpin PBSENMAmpthill & Flitwick36:1436:140.9 
3837:4737:42   Rod McKee  V45MHuntingdonshire36:5036:503.0 
3937:4737:42   Dan Doherty SBV40MHigham37:4235:542.4 
4037:4837:41   Ross Murray SENM     
4138:0738:00   Adam Hills PBV40MBedford H37:5337:532.8 
4238:2838:23   Alex Anstee  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick38:2336:582.8 
4338:3038:23   Ryan Nicholl SENM     
4438:3238:28   Sean Barker  V50MHuntingdonshire37:4437:064.1 
4538:4338:38   Rick Ebberson  V45MRoyston37:3737:373.9 
4638:4838:41   Adam Smith SENM     
4738:4938:43   Andrew Palombella  V35MBedford H38:4337:59 4.2 
4839:0238:55   Luke Nicholl SENM     
4939:0439:01   Daniel Maitland SENM     
5039:0639:03   James Perry V40M     
5139:1139:05   Paolo Basso  V45MBedford H38:2438:244.6 
5239:1239:08   Tony Davis V40MBedford Harriers    
5339:1439:07   Ross Wood  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes37:4337:432.9 
5439:1438:58   Simon Giddings V40MBedford Run Club    
5539:2039:16   Oswin Grady V40MBedford Harriers    
5639:2539:19   Richard Pavey  SENMHigham38:3138:314.9 
5739:3439:31   Sean Crawley V40MBedford Harriers Ac    
5839:3639:29   Nader Zarei PBSENMRedway Runners39:2939:296.3 
5939:4639:42   Gergely Somogyi  V35MSerpentine39:4236:057.2 
6039:5039:46   Andrew Conway  V45MTiptree37:1637:162.8 
6139:5739:49   James Folan  SENMStopsley39:4939:497.5 
6239:5839:50   David Evans SENM     
6339:5839:45   David Haylett V40M     
6440:0239:50   Scott Hunters SENMAmpthill And Flitwick Flyers    
6540:0840:01   Jon Clark  V50MBedford H39:4939:496.0 
6640:1140:04   John Chapman  V55MStopsley39:2136:594.1 
6740:1440:08   Mantas Vilimas SENMHigham Harriers    
6840:1840:14   Jonathon Nicholls SENMStevenage Striders    
6940:2540:17   David Ackerley  SENMWoodbridge36:4136:413.2 
7040:2640:22   Laura Shewbridge  V35WColchester H37:4937:494.2 
7140:3040:21   James Adams SENM     
7240:3240:26   Neil Lovesey  V60MBedford H40:1339:196.3 
7340:3340:29   Charlie Mead  U20MLeighton Buzzard38:1438:014.3 
7440:5440:45   Chris Taylor SBV45MLeighton Fun Runners40:3238:236.4 
7541:0240:54   Jim Buttleman SBV50MLeighton Fun Runners40:5440:396.9 
7641:1140:41   Martin Hamilton V50M     
7741:2141:10   Chirag Godhania  V40MBRJ Huntingdon39:1939:196.0 
7841:2841:22   Nicola Mcbride  V50WCambridge & Coleridge40:0240:026.7 
7941:4541:34   Keiran Sinclair SENM     
8041:4841:38   Andy Sealey SBV35MShenley40:4240:255.9 
8141:5641:19   Ewan Wilson V40M     
8242:0041:58   Billy Fadden SENMBedford Harriers    
8342:0041:48   Darren Barrett SENMCommando Group Fitness    
8442:0341:39   Darran Wilson V40MDunstable Road Runners    
8542:0441:46   David Thomas V40MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers    
8642:0942:02   Alistair Fadden  V50MBedford H42:0238:32 30.1 
8742:1442:08   Colin Woods  SENMSpringfield40:4240:427.0 
8842:1542:06   Lance Talmadge SENM     
8942:1942:11   Sally Cartwright  V50WBedford H41:3839:548.3 
9042:2142:15   Matthew Polson  SENMAlmost Athletes39:2439:244.4 
9142:2342:05   Callum Harrison SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers    
9242:2842:03   Martin Cornwell Mckeown SENM     
9342:3042:19   Neil Jarvis  V40MBRJ Huntingdon41:1941:196.6Click your Clock logo
9442:3242:25   Simon Foster V40MBedford Harriers    
9542:4042:30   Gary Freer SENMTeam Trident    
9642:5342:34   Ashley Larman V40MAmpthill And Flitwick Flyers    
9742:5542:29   Richard Lindley V50M     
9842:5942:45   Maurice O'Connell PBV60MRedway Runners/Ireland42:4542:459.6 
9943:0642:58   John Stott  V45MBiggleswade40:4940:496.3 
10043:1043:04   Robert Payne SBV45MBedford & County43:0440:087.8 
10143:1242:56   Shaun Barnett SENM     
10243:1643:04   Michael Ball  SENMRiverside40:3740:375.4 
10343:1843:06   Gabor Apati-Nagy SENM     
10443:2243:10   Paul Baird  V45MRiverside43:1042:059.8 
10543:2243:12   Nigel Finney V50M     
10643:2343:02   Andy Smith V40M     
10743:2643:21   Kevin Moore SENM     
10843:2742:59   Richard Sullivan PBV35MOn the Run42:0742:077.7 
10943:3043:20   Daniel Mann PBV40MStopsley43:2043:208.4 
11043:3343:21   Alex Folch V40MBrj Run And Tri    
11143:3443:27   Tony Barnes  V50MBedford H/BRAT41:1338:057.3 
11243:4243:35   Stuart Knight  V50MBedford H43:3543:359.8 
11343:4843:32   Gary Barnes  V50MRiverside43:0642:569.1 
11443:5043:43   Andrew Bunker  V40MHigham40:4239:517.0 
11543:5243:41   Graham Pratt SENMBedford Harriers    
11643:5643:39   Gary Mckeaveney SENMBedford Harriers    
11744:1544:12   Filip Krystkowiak V40M     
11844:1644:08   Sally Gurney  V40WBedford H44:0844:0812.2 
11944:1744:00   Oliver Jones SENMBedford Harriers Ac    
12044:2144:14   Paul Davis  V45MHigham43:2342:3310.1 
12144:2143:14   Tomasz Skoczynski SENM     
12244:2344:13   James Ferdinando V40M     
12344:2444:12   Philip Bacon V40M     
12444:2644:14   Danny Beusch SENM     
12544:2644:14   Ben Lee SENM     
12644:2743:59   Richard Stanley  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick43:5942:488.3 
12744:2744:15   Katie Tucker PBSENWRedway Runners42:2942:297.7 
12844:3844:11   Bryan Seago V40MBedford Harriers    
12944:4144:22   Pete Collings SENMAmpthill And Flitwick Flyers    
13044:4744:33   Simon Grantham V50M     
13144:5043:42   Thomas Lee SENMBedford Run Club    
13244:5744:30   John Coles SENM     
13344:5944:45   Stephen Ilett V40M     
13445:0244:57   Michelle Morris  SENWAmpthill & Flitwick44:5741:378.4 
13545:0344:16   Chris Chorley  V50MBungay Black Dog42:3541:028.2 
13645:0844:58   Ben Scutt SENM     
13745:1545:00   Carmelo Mastrandrea SENM     
13845:1644:37   David Cox V50M     
13945:2145:16   Philip Beighton SBSENMHitchin43:1243:128.9Click your Clock logo
14045:3045:19   Colin Ross  V60MBedford H44:2543:40 10.8 
14145:3245:23   David Elliott V40MBedford Harriers    
14245:4145:09   Sabrina Crothall  SENWBRJ Huntingdon41:1441:148.8 
14345:4345:08   Mark Cox V40M     
14445:4345:14   Chris Lakeland V40M     
14545:4645:35   Jon Rainford SENM     
14645:4645:33   Jem Perkins V40M     
14745:4745:24   Philip Mead SENMAmpthill And Flitwick Flyers    
14845:5245:28   Jimmy Walker V50M     
14945:5644:39   Robert Hanlan SENM     
15045:5745:41   Daniel Lewis  V35MStopsley45:4145:4116.3 
15145:5845:47   James West SENM     
15245:5944:58   Neal Dunkinson SENM     
15346:0245:52   Selwyn Parrish V50MWedge Racing    
15446:0345:55   Adrian Linger SBV45MUnattached45:5543:2810.5Click your Clock logo
15546:0645:47   Megan Shreeves SENW     
15646:0744:58   Milly Daniels SENW     
15746:0846:00   Jim Wiltshire SENM     
15846:1045:59   Matthew Molyneux V40M     
15946:1145:58   Stephen James  V50MBedford H45:5845:5816.6 
16046:1344:56   Peter Brown SENMStopsley Striders    
16146:1445:49   Mark Chaney SENM     
16246:1446:01   Bruce Hutchinson V50MBedford Harriers Ac    
16346:1645:58   Dave Holt SBV60MBedford H45:5837:5913.5 
16446:1845:56   Greg Pounder  SENMNorth Herts45:5645:5612.7 
16546:2046:15   Claire Perusko  V45WBedford & County45:2144:4912.1 
16646:2246:21   Peter Downing V60M     
16746:2745:25   Andrew Spilling-Donnaloia SENM     
16846:2746:15   Jonathan Arnold SENM     
16946:3445:46   Neil Currant PBV40MUnattached45:4645:4610.4 
17046:3646:19   Shaun Busby SENMBedford Harriers Ac    
17146:3846:08   Steve Clerkin  V45Mrunbritain.com46:0846:089.3 
17246:3946:19   Richard Gale  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick45:5845:587.9 
17346:4746:01   Martin Wragg V40M     
17446:4846:33   Stuart Snelson  V40MBedford H45:4542:4111.7 
17546:5045:47   Richard Shoylekov V50M     
17646:5546:19   Scott Crudgington V40M     
17746:5946:21   Ian Sheppard V50M     
17847:0246:45   Mark Wood V40MBedford Harriers    
17947:0546:09   Ashley Fuller SENM     
18047:0647:01   Katie Bailey V35W     
18147:0946:57   Joel Mcbrearty SENMRedway Runners    
18247:1046:49   John Appleby V50M     
18347:1346:54   Robert Hardwick SENMAmpthill And Flitwick Flyers    
18447:1346:49   Katy Darling V35W     
18547:1346:59   Frank Esaw V60MBedford Harriers    
18647:1546:59   Graham Hollowell  V50MWootton RR44:2540:2110.6 
18747:1646:56   Vivien Black V35W     
18847:1647:03   David Bell V40M     
18947:1847:08   Eugenia Cordero Crespo V45WBedford Harriers Ac    
19047:2046:35   Ian Strange SENM     
19147:2247:09   Robert Thacker SENM     
19247:2447:06   Laura Marsh PBV40WBedford H45:0645:0611.5 
19347:3047:11   Nora Haggart  V60WBedford H47:1142:47 13.6 
19447:3247:22   Andrew Robertson  V55MBedford H47:2243:1218.5 
19547:3447:12   Martin Crisp V40M     
19647:3547:07   Emma Blackwell SENWAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers    
19747:3947:19   Greg Black V40M     
19847:3947:18   Martin Veryard V50M     
19947:4847:20   Jeremy Lindley V40M     
20047:5447:21   Virginie Bulle SENW     
20147:5547:35   Martin Binney SENM     
20248:0047:46   Sarah Ritchie PBSENWRedway Runners45:2245:229.9 
20348:0147:46   Ian Pitkin PBV50MStopsley47:4647:4612.5 
20448:0247:48   Jane Ritchie  V55WRedway Runners47:4847:4813.4 
20548:0247:47   Mike Bolton  V45MMalvern47:0847:0813.0 
20648:0347:42   Charles Dicks V60MBeds & Cambs Wing Runners    
20748:0447:05   Jane Leech V45W     
20848:0647:33   Martin Kenneth Addrison  V60MLeighton Fun Runners47:3344:5317.3 
20948:0747:09   Matt Clements SENM     
21048:0947:45   Henry Mead PBU17MLeighton Buzzard47:4547:4512.4 
21148:1147:25   Julian Sinclair V40M     
21248:1347:48   Martin Latchman SENMFerc    
21348:1448:08   William Shippin  SENMUknetrunner37:4435:03 3.8 
21448:1847:58   Nathan Mallett SENM     
21548:2048:08   Robert Tribe V40MRedway Runners    
21648:2348:03   Nik Edwards V40M     
21748:2448:08   Christian Webb SENM     
21848:2547:19   David Rose  V55MRedway Runners47:1947:1916.3 
21948:2947:57   Sarah Philpott V35W     
22048:3047:57   David Cook SENM     
22148:3248:15   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters48:1544:4112.0 
22248:3447:47   Christine Manley SENW     
22348:3648:09   Loz Harvey  V40MSteel City45:2345:2311.9 
22448:3748:11   Mark Keens PBV40MBedford H48:1148:1116.3 
22548:4048:01   Mike Brewer V40MBedford Harriers    
22648:4148:18   Kevin Jackson  V50MSweatshop48:1848:1813.5 
22748:4347:26   Matt Dempsey V50M     
22848:5148:20   Tom Scott SENM     
22948:5748:30   Stephen Clough V50MFlitwick Tri    
23049:0248:23   Eddie Brand SENMBrj Run & Tri    
23149:0447:58   Paul MacLoskey  V50MRedway Runners47:5547:5512.0 
23249:0748:40   Emma Maggott V35W     
23349:0848:25   Noel Jones  V50MBedford H/Unattached48:2547:49 13.3 
23449:0948:58   Glyn Brazier V40M     
23549:1148:19   Chris Jackson V40M     
23649:2348:20   David Spilling V50M     
23749:2348:52   Michael Swift V50M     
23849:2649:11   Dan Curtis SENMCommando Group Fitness    
23949:2648:08   Paul Simpson V50M     
24049:2848:55   Daniel Warner SENM     
24149:3649:01   Mark Jackson  SENMBedford H48:5248:5213.0 
24249:3649:01   Mark Seddon SENM     
24349:4049:11   Ian Straughan V40M     
24449:4049:21   Niki Jones V45WBedford Harriers    
24549:4047:39   Anthony Fitzpatrick  V50MBedford & County/Ireland44:3443:129.6 
24649:4149:20   Edwin Armstrong V40M     
24749:4449:34   Philip Housden V60MBiggleswade A C    
24849:4749:31   Kristian Purcell SENMNone    
24949:4748:39   Simon Daniels V40M     
25049:5149:23   Chris Calow SENM     
Page: 1 2 3 4