Run Northumberland Wallington 10K External Results
Cambo
19 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:3133:30   Kurt Heron SBSENMAshington Hirst32:4332:43-2.9 
239:1039:09   Paul Jones  SENMElswick38:4137:054.1 
339:2839:27   John Lowes PBSENMElswick39:2739:275.0Click your Clock logo
440:4940:47   Catherine Young  SENWClaremont39:5539:555.5 
541:5441:51   Jelle Vinkenoog SENM     
641:5541:53   Sarah Armstrong  SENWCannock & Stafford/Army41:5339:037.3 
743:0243:00   Anthony Liddle  SENMClaremont39:2839:283.7 
843:2143:15   John Darby V40M     
943:3643:32   Duncan Falconer SENM     
1043:5343:49   Lee Head  V45MNorth Shields Poly43:1643:168.0 
1143:5743:55   Nic Crofts  V40MAshington Hirst43:5543:558.6 
1243:5843:55   James Johnson V40M     
1344:1944:16   Willard Wright V50M     
1445:1345:09   Ryan Davison  SENMElswick44:0342:1311.5 
1545:1445:11   Dean Johnson V40M     
1645:2645:23   David Coulter SENM     
1745:3045:20   Darren Ogden V45M     
1845:4345:35   Luke Collard SENM     
1945:5245:44   Charles Hall SBV60MUnattached45:4443:3611.7Click your Clock logo
2045:5345:49   Adam Jones SBV35MTyne Bridge45:4943:4311.1 
2146:2646:19   David Cross V45M     
2246:4046:37   Matt Diment PBSENMClaremont44:4544:459.7 
2346:5546:49   Lewis Freeman  U20MBlyth45:5645:5611.9 
2447:0346:56   Tony Dunn  V50MBlyth44:3344:097.1Click your Clock logo
2547:0647:02   David MacGillivray  V55MDH Runners44:3844:3810.4 
2647:2247:15   Michael Briggs PBSENMSouth Shields47:1547:1510.0 
2747:3347:26   Alex Walker SENM     
2847:4847:42   Jamie Morris SENW     
2947:5547:49   Mark Anderson  V40MUnknown/Unattached43:3143:316.5 
3047:5747:51   David Leat  V60MStocksfield47:0243:3610.9 
3148:0248:02   Aimee Cook  SENWTyne Bridge45:4645:2111.7 
3248:0548:01   Nick Winslow SBV55MPonteland48:0147:4412.8 
3348:1048:06   Maxine Todd  SENWAshington Hirst47:5447:5412.2 
3448:1848:13   Anna Tweddell SENWPonteland Runners    
3548:2148:18   Andy Pringle V50M     
3648:3748:32   Fiona Nicholson PBV50WPonteland47:5047:5012.7 
3749:1449:10   Grant Ramsden  SENMDerwent Valley48:1548:1511.7 
3849:2549:21   Brian Stonehouse  V60MElswick46:5445:1212.6 
3949:2749:22   Stephen Taylor SENM     
4050:1250:07   Mike Bird  V40MAshington Hirst46:3946:3912.8 
4150:2350:19   Noel Urwin V50M     
4250:3350:24   Andrew Clarke V45M     
4350:3650:29   Sid Astbury  V65MSouth Shields46:3446:3413.1 
4450:5050:44   Bev Crain V45W     
4551:3251:26   Martin Lee SENM     
4651:4151:36   Claire Adams V40W     
4751:4551:40   Karly Appleby V40M     
4851:4851:44   Andrew Cobb PBV40MAshington Hirst51:4451:4416.4 
4951:5351:45   Ian Campbell  V40MAshington Hirst51:4551:4517.2 
5051:5951:55   John Scott V50M     
5152:2352:16   Sandra Duim  V50WStocksfield52:1652:1616.6 
5252:4552:40   Alexandra Battersby  V35WTyne Bridge49:1247:5014.4 
5352:5452:45   Roy Paddock  V55MAshington Hirst48:5748:5714.4 
5452:5652:48   Adam Carmichael SENM     
5552:5652:51   Matthew Saxon SENM     
5652:5752:50   Alan O'brien SBV40MUnattached52:5050:2415.9Click your Clock logo
5753:1653:05   Sharon Bridge  V45WCrook52:3152:3116.2 
5853:4653:46   David Couley SENM     
5954:1654:16   Alex Thompson SENW     
6054:1754:08   Peter Gallagher V50M     
6154:1754:10   Stuart Haddow  V35MAshington Hirst52:2952:2917.9 
6254:2154:21   Fiona Towndrow V40W     
6354:2854:19   Damian Foster V45MAshington Hirst Running Club    
6454:3454:34   John Pendlebury V50M     
6554:4354:43   Caroline Hunter V40W     
6654:5454:54   Nicola Head PBV40WNorth Shields Poly54:5454:5420.1 
6755:1455:14   Ally Stephenson V45W     
6855:1955:17   Lisa Crocker V35W     
6955:2255:22   Davina Lonsdale  V50WBlyth52:5150:2817.5 
7055:2855:28   Adele Lonsdale  V50WBlyth53:2350:3019.1 
7155:2955:26   Claire Bright V35W     
7255:3555:30   Brigid Oxley V50W     
7355:5455:54   Alastair Kidd V40M     
7455:5755:57   Jill Barnes V35W     
7555:5955:59   Christopher Pringle SENM     
7656:0556:01   Janice Stewart  V40WAshington Hirst56:0156:0118.2 
7756:1656:16   Daniel Saxon SENM     
7856:5456:48   Judith Benson PBV40WPonteland56:4856:4820.9 
7957:0556:56   Eleanor Gallagher V50W     
8057:1757:17   Rinke Vinkenoog V55MStocksfield Striders    
8157:2157:10   Bridget Mazzey V45W     
8257:2257:10   Tracey Reed V50W     
8357:2657:26   Deborah Barker Thompson  V50WAshington Hirst57:1457:1420.1 
8457:3957:39   Dan Buckley V40M     
8557:4157:32   Rachel Mccracken V45W     
8657:4657:46   Steve Skoyles V55M     
8758:0057:46   Miriam Mcgregor SENW     
8858:0257:50   Beth Park SENW     
8958:1258:12   Angela Macoscar V45W     
9058:1357:58   Alex Parker V40M     
9158:1658:07   Peter Maylia SBV60MAshington Hirst58:0750:3921.0 
9258:1858:06   Claire Knowles PBV40WTynedale57:1757:1722.3 
9358:2358:14   Kevin Gay V55M     
9458:3958:39   Jennifer Mccraw V35W     
9558:4158:41   Lee Davison V40M     
9659:0658:55   Catrin Hegarty V40W     
9759:1159:11   Amelia Dakin  V50WPonteland55:4155:4120.2 
9859:2659:26   Kate O'neill SENW     
9959:4059:40   Paul Ridley PBV45MBlyth59:4059:4020.9 
10059:4359:37   Laura Self SENW     
10159:5259:52   Holly Darby SENW     
10260:2960:18   Teresa Rogers V40W     
10360:4260:42   Abigail Macdonald SENW     
10460:5460:54   Kathryn Danagher SENW     
10560:5860:51   Lindsay Freeman  V45WAshington Hirst52:4352:4317.5 
10660:5860:51   Kerry Turner  V45WAshington Hirst60:0458:3123.1 
10761:0060:55   Don Head  V55MAshington Hirst58:5958:5920.0 
10861:1261:03   Helen Bullock SBV35WTynedale61:0354:0220.5 
10961:1361:03   Joanne Cowens V45W     
11061:3861:38   Emma Gifford V45W     
11161:4861:48   Emma Metcalf V35W     
11262:1562:03   Helen Myers SENW     
11362:1962:19   Emma Barron SBV40WStocksfield62:1959:2625.1 
11462:2062:20   Lee Whittaker V40M     
11562:2262:22   Doree Irvine V50W     
11662:3162:26   Sharon Clough  V45WAshington Hirst62:2662:2624.9 
11762:4962:33   Paul Lewins  V45MLow Fell54:4846:4519.9 
11863:1163:11   Gayle Purves V40W     
11963:1263:12   Michael Skoyles SENM     
12064:1464:05   Sarah Kidd V40W     
12164:3764:37   Lou Wilson V45W     
12265:0665:06   Maria Mroz V50W     
12365:1365:13   Paula Lowery V40W     
12465:4965:49   Roberta Goldwater V35W     
12566:4466:31   Ricky Smith  V40MAshington Hirst63:0863:0818.1 
12668:3268:32   Alice Melville V45W     
12770:1470:14   Claire Stevens  V50WAshington Hirst67:3567:3528.8 
12870:4670:33   Lynsay Meikle V35W     
12970:4670:46   Amanda Murray V45W     
13070:4770:47   Ann Waugh V65W     
13170:4770:47   Danielle Dixon  SENWAshington Hirst67:4667:4630.0 
13273:0872:55   Stevie Wilkinson  SENMAshington Hirst54:2054:2020.0 
13385:5785:57   Jacqueline Mackay V40W     
13485:5885:58   Josie Ryle V50W     
13585:5885:52   Stephanie Thompson SENW