Angel View Races External Results
Gateshead
29 Jun 17
5.5MMT ZMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:18   Abraham Tewelde SENMSaltwell-3.7 
229:17   Kurt Heron SENMAshington Hirst-2.8 
330:17   Lee Dover SENMHoughton Harriers-1.0 
430:25   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.2 
531:22   Peter Farnie V40MBirtley3.3 
631:45   Magnus McGillivray V35MHeaton1.3 
731:50   Jim Thompson V45MSaltwell4.1 
832:05   Lewis McConnell U15MBirtley2.7 
932:06   Jane Hodgson V35WMorpeth3.0 
1032:58   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell2.8Click your Clock logo
1132:59   Steven Johnson V45MHoughton Harriers4.5 
1233:18   Kevin KnightV45MDurham City  
1333:28   Nicholas Newby V40MBirtley4.6 
1433:43   Ian Marriott SENMLow Fell4.4 
1533:45   Alan Richardson SENMBlackhill4.5 
1634:29   Tom WillowsSENMLow Fell RC  
1734:33   Scott McentreeSENMHeaton Harriers  
1834:48   Jamie Graham V40MBirtley5.1 
1935:04   Simon Gardner V45MDurham3.7 
2035:17   Russell Dickinson-Deane V50MNewcastle Frontrunners4.7 
2135:35   Lorna Graham V40WBirtley6.5 
2235:37   Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell4.5 
2335:46   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell6.9 
2435:52   Adam Middleton U17MHoughton Harriers2.7 
2536:03   Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.3 
2636:18   Anna McClean V35WLow Fell7.4 
2736:19   John WatsonV60MLow Fell RC  
2836:31   Allan McManus V35MSunderland8.8 
2936:54   Paul ObrienV40MSunderland Harriers  
3036:55   Simon Alison SENMSouth Shields7.5Click your Clock logo
3137:08   Alan Langford V45MHeaton8.4 
3237:11   James Newton U23MBlackhill8.5 
3337:12   Lee Drummond V45MBirtley9.1 
3437:14   Ria Chaston SENWSaltwell8.0Click your Clock logo
3537:32   Craig Miller V35MUnattached7.6 
3637:48   Shaun Mason V50MBirtley11.5 
3738:02   Douglas R Michael V55MHeaton8.4 
3838:13   Rob Garbutt V50MDurham8.9 
3938:29   Alister Robson V45MFetch Everyone8.8 
4038:32   Vikki Cotton V35WSunderland10.1 
4139:11   David Francis V45MBirtley8.2 
4239:16   Matthew Carruthers U15MHoughton Harriers19.4 
4339:17   Charles Hall V60MUnattached11.4Click your Clock logo
4439:20   Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton10.3 
4539:21   Richard HockinV65MElvet Striders  
4639:25   Chris Checkley V45MHeaton10.6 
4739:29   Yosef KupermanSENMLow Fell RC  
4839:32   Paul Blackett V40MSaltwell10.1 
4939:53   Paul Iredale V45MLow Fell10.9 
5039:58   Sean Gill SENMNewcastle Frontrunners12.6 
5140:06   Andy Smith V35MSaltwell11.3 
5240:16   Shannel Curtis V40WBirtley12.0 
5340:32   Adam NottSENMHeaton Harriers  
5440:45   Tracy Elliott V35WSaltwell13.4 
5540:45   Mark OkellySENMSaltwell Harriers  
5640:47   Robert HewistonV55MDurham City  
5740:50   Lee Carruthers V40MHoughton Harriers11.6 
5840:52   Colin Mcentee V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton12.2 
5940:55   John BrennandSENM   
6040:58   Peter CantwellSENM   
6141:02   Judith Shotton V50WSunderland13.7 
6241:02   Neil Edmondson V35MNewcastle Frontrunners11.2 
6341:23   Nick HoughtonSENM   
6441:27   Paul AgnewV45MBirtley AC  
6541:32   David Lamond V35MBirtley16.4 
6641:43   Michael Wheatley SENMUnattached12.6 
6741:44   Shaun Day V50MDurham9.8 
6841:52   Paul Taylor V55MSaltwell13.2 
6942:06   Sarah OmahoneySENWSunderland Harriers  
7042:07   Paul LumleyV45M   
7142:07   Richard BrooksSENM   
7242:11   Kelly Bentley V50WDurham10.7 
7342:26   Paul BoyleV40MDerwent Valley Trai  
7442:37   Mike DannV50M   
7542:50   Alan ToddSENMLow Fell RC  
7642:53   Janice KellyV45W   
7743:01   Stephaine Young V50WBirtley13.2 
7843:09   Ellen Cole SENWHeaton13.3 
7943:25   Diane Wood V50WDurham14.3 
8043:54   Sam Adler V35MLow Fell13.7 
8144:14   Trevor AtkinsonV55MBirtley AC  
8244:24   Allen Dickinson V50MNewcastle Frontrunners16.0 
8344:25   David WhiteV65MDurham City  
8444:33   Peter HolidayV55MSunderland Strollers  
8544:35   Graham Harrison V50MSaltwell12.9 
8644:39   Andrew Davies V40MElvet11.6 
8744:51   Christine Woods V55WDurham15.1 
8844:55   Deborah Pennick V35WRichmond & Zetland16.4 
8945:20   Ian HedleySENM   
9045:26   Susan Clughen V60WSunderland18.1 
9145:42   Lynne Carruthers V55WDurham18.5 
9245:48   Antony Steel SENMHeaton16.5 
9346:07   Alan SteartV45MAshington Hirst RC  
9446:09   David PaceV55M   
9546:13   Janice Stewart V40WAshington Hirst18.1 
9646:18   Elizabeth LambV60WDurham City  
9746:40   Claire Mumford V40WBirtley19.0 
9846:41   Kay Drummond V45WBirtley19.4 
9946:43   Paul Lumsdon V45MDurham14.2 
10046:45   Alistair MurrayV55M   
10146:51   R PotyerSENWBirtley AC  
10247:02   Alison CraigSENW   
10347:33   Jessica Anderson V60WTyne Bridge21.0 
10447:33   Alexander Anderson V65MTyne Bridge18.9 
10548:01   Graham JonesV45M   
10648:38   Vikki WiltshireSENW   
10749:42   Julie SchniderV40WSaltwell Harriers  
10851:17   Andy Murray V35MBirtley18.3 
10951:21   Matthew HarveySENM   
11051:57   Femke NauschutzV45MDurham City  
11152:24   Jo Morrissey V40WNewcastle Frontrunners23.4 
11252:52   Peter RosenzweigV65M   
11354:11   Jane GibsonV45W   
11455:49   Frances AndersonSENW   
11556:36   Helen Hedley SENWTeamCOCO26.1 
11658:57   Karen McmahonV35WLow Fell RC  
11759:52   Margaret OdonnellV35WSaltwell Harriers  
11861:07   Chris GranthanV40MEvenwood Road Ru  
11962:38   Peter RuddV55M   
 
ZMT U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:56   Henry Johnson U15MHoughton Harriers-1.4 
27:06   Will Bellamy U15MHoughton Harriers-0.6 
38:23   Jack Seeney U15MHoughton Harriers7.6 
48:27   Michael Graham U15MBirtley8.7 
59:01   Robbie Mumford U13MBirtley11.2 
69:16   Aaliyah PeacockU15MBirtley AC  
ZMT U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:56   Christopher Perkins U13MBirtley2.7 
25:15   Theo Barron U13MLow Fell7.2 
35:19   Aaron WilloughtU13M   
45:31   Rowan Mason U13MBirtley13.4 
55:36   Jack Garrett U13MGateshead9.4 
65:36   George Beevers U13MBirtley9.4 
75:39   Jago Newby U13MBirtley11.8 
85:41   Thomas MillmoreU13MBirtley AC  
96:01   Elizabeth MckinnonU13MBirtley AC  
106:28   Bailey Shore U11MLow Fell13.4 
116:32   David NewbyU13MLow Fell RC  
ZMT U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:39   Robbie Garrett U11MGateshead20.0 
22:52   Ben McleanU11MLow Fell RC  
32:52   Joseph Perkins U11MBirtley22.3 
42:52   Lucas Shaw-CahungoU11MGateshead Harriers  
52:53   Harry GarrettU11MGateshead Harriers  
62:54   Thomas Pigford U11MHoughton Harriers15.1 
72:55   Sonny Lewins U11MGateshead11.1 
82:56   Noah Scott U11MLow Fell13.3 
92:58   Matthew Drummond U11MBirtley16.3 
103:08   Thomas Francis U11MBirtley18.6 
113:18   Gabriel Curtis U11MBirtley28.3 
123:24   Dylan TurpinU11MLow Fell RC  
133:28   Callum B U11MBirtley  
143:37   Ryan Laverick U11MBirtley  
154:00   James McCleanU11M   
164:48   Eoin Kavanagh U11MLow Fell  
ZMT U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:01   Nicole Phillips U13WHoughton Harriers5.0 
28:10   Anna Pigford U15WHoughton Harriers5.6 
38:51   Scarlett Newby U13WBirtley7.9 
49:11   Amy Drummond U13WBirtley16.8 
59:41   Chloe Fairclough U15WBirtley12.5 
ZMT U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:22   Tess Graham U13WBirtley7.5 
25:26   Abigail Thwaites U13WBirtley6.2 
35:30   Katie Francis U13WBirtley6.3 
46:03   Sarah Johnson U13WLow Fell  
56:56   Eva Grace Williams U13WBirtley16.9 
68:03   Larna SchniderU13WLow Fell RC  
78:04   Anya SetnaU13W   
ZMT U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:54   Emily Williamson U11WDerwentside13.8 
23:00   Hannah Wilson U11WBirtley20.1 
33:07   Maggie Graham U11WBirtley17.6 
43:15   Daisy Graham U11WBirtley19.2 
53:17   Olivia WindU11WLow Fell RC  
63:19   Ellen TurnerU11WLow Fell RC  
73:26   Kitty GrahamU11WBirtley AC  
83:27   Grace Elizabeth CarterU11WDurham City  
93:30   Nell GrahamU11WBirtley AC  
103:32   Isabelle MaddisonU11WDurham City  
114:19   Tegan BishopU11WLow Fell RC  
124:23   Mia CushleyU11WLow Fell RC  
134:27   Lilly B U13WBirtley  
144:40   Cienwen BishopU11WLow Fell RC