Run Northumberland Kirkley 10K External Results
Ponteland
28 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:4833:46   Kurt Heron  SENMAshington Hirst32:4332:43-2.7 
237:4037:40   Andrew Heppell PBV35MGosforth37:4037:401.7Click your Clock logo
338:4238:40   Jon Strong  V50MNorth East Vets37:1836:203.2 
439:2339:21   Joseph Mulroy PBSENMLow Fell39:2139:215.3 
543:1043:08   Mark Warwick V40M     
643:5243:52   John Darby V40M     
743:5643:45   Duncan Falconer SENM     
843:5743:54   Philip Mckellow SENM     
944:0844:08   Willard Wright V50M     
1044:1044:10   Alex Zeller SENMMorpeth Harriers & AC    
1144:1344:13   Nic Crofts V40M     
1245:1845:16   Paul Adams V50MMorpeth Harriers & AC    
1345:3745:21   Sam Cattanach SENM     
1446:0145:56   Lewis Freeman PBU20MBlyth45:5645:5611.7 
1546:3546:27   Alex Walker SENM     
1647:0747:03   Stephen Sparke PBV45MPonteland/Unattached47:0347:0311.4 
1747:3047:30   Mike Clegg SENMElswick Harriers    
1847:3747:26   Anna Tweddell SENWPonteland Runners    
1948:1248:04   Adrian Dockey V50M     
2048:1247:59   Paul Rafferty  V45MFetch Everyone47:2947:2910.7 
2148:4448:44   Andrew Clarke V45M     
2248:5548:49   Liam Taylor SBSENMDerwentside48:4944:1013.7 
2349:1649:16   Andrew Pringle V50M     
2449:1849:18   Mike Dann  V50MDurham48:1648:1614.0 
2549:2349:11   Martin Lee SENM     
2649:2749:20   Helen Heaney PBV40WNorth Shields Poly49:2049:2014.4 
2749:2849:28   Simon Lynch  V35MElswick42:5642:5611.2 
2849:4249:30   Michael Watt V40M     
2949:5349:45   Sharon Prudhoe V40W     
3050:2550:21   Bev Crain V45W     
3150:3550:35   Mike Woodison SENM     
3250:4550:39   Andy Patchett  V40MAshington Hirst45:5345:5311.7 
3350:5350:53   David Cornish PBSENMTyne Bridge50:5350:5313.3 
3451:0551:05   Steve Hillier V45M     
3551:1151:11   Justine Norman SBV45WAlnwick51:1147:0014.6 
3651:4751:41   Damian Foster V45MAshington Hirst Running Club    
3751:5951:54   Andrew Cobb  V40MAshington Hirst51:4451:4416.2 
3857:1157:00   Holly Darby SENW     
3957:2757:11   Katw Oneill SENW     
4057:2857:12   Laura Self SENW     
4157:3157:18   Rebbeca Fisher V40W     
4257:4857:48   Marie Gregson V40W     
4358:0058:00   Elizabeth Hodgson V55W     
4458:0757:56   Kate Wealleans  SENWAshington Hirst57:0757:0721.3 
4558:3858:38   Hilary Tedd V35W     
4659:2859:28   Leila Jolly V45W     
4759:2959:15   Danielle Robertson SENW     
4859:3559:35   Michael Wittering SENM     
4959:5159:36   Sarah Carr V45W     
5060:0259:45   Philip Moores SBV60MGateshead59:4556:0122.9 
5160:0359:58   Lindsay Freeman  V45WAshington Hirst52:4352:4317.8 
5260:0459:58   Claire Haddon  V40WAshington Hirst59:5859:5823.3 
5360:0460:04   Kerry Turner SBV45WAshington Hirst60:0458:3123.5 
5460:3860:21   Neil Scott V55M     
5560:4060:29   Rebecca Warburton SENW     
5660:5660:47   Alison Havery V45W     
5760:5860:58   Andrea Cavner V50W     
5862:4162:27   Lewis Davidson SENM     
5963:2063:20   Dean Fail SENM     
6063:3263:25   Laura Atkinson  SENWLow Fell57:1852:0019.4 
6163:3463:19   Matthew Saxon SENM     
6263:3963:30   Alex Thompson SENW     
6363:5263:43   Victoria Thomas PBV35WUnattached63:0063:0027.2 
6463:5763:48   Susan Mardghum V55W     
6564:0063:42   Kevin Gay V55M     
6664:0864:08   Harold Fern  V70MNorth Shields Poly55:5152:5120.3 
6764:1764:08   Mrs Clair V40W     
6864:1764:17   Ciara Tibbitts  V40WAshington Hirst54:5154:5119.6 
6964:2164:11   Stephanie Purvis SENW     
7064:2264:22   Karen Younger V35W     
7164:2564:15   Adele Foster V40W     
7264:2764:12   Amanda Taylor  V45WCrook53:3651:4218.3 
7364:5064:35   John Robert Scott Conway SENM     
7464:5564:43   Simon Hainsworth V45M     
7565:5765:52   Brenna Blades  SENWAshington Hirst65:0365:0326.6 
7665:5765:57   Don Head  V55MAshington Hirst58:5958:5919.5 
7766:2866:28   Dennis Patterson V55W     
7866:2866:14   Natalie Walters V40W     
7966:5366:53   Michelle Fantin V45W     
8066:5966:59   Victoria Hudson SENW