Dorney Lake Windsor Winter 10K External Results
Eton
15 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:31   Rob Smith V40M     
233:57   Gary Cooper V45M     
336:26   James Purdue SENM     
437:59   Shawn White U20M     
539:22   Daniel Cope SENM     
639:56   Paul Shotton V35M     
740:05   Jeremy Morris V40M     
842:30   ALEXIS Rufus V40M     
943:07   Andrew Oliver SENM     
1043:31   Thomas O'Callaghan-Brown PBU17MWinchester/Walton43:3143:3111.0 
1143:37   Carl Hodge V40M     
1244:06   Jamie Hosie SENM     
1344:06   Annaliese Tomlinson PBV40WWargrave43:3543:359.8 
1444:30   Cameron Rogers SENM     
1545:00   Mats Vila SENM     
1645:27   Ben Murray SENM     
1745:41   Joanne Pilkinton V45W     
1846:49   Chris Reilly SENM     
1946:51   Carl Bicknell V55M     
2047:59   ROBERT Toms V55M     
2148:57   Steve Smith V55M     
2249:09   Nicola A Kemp  V40WNorth Herts48:5848:5817.5 
2349:14   SIMON Martyn V45M     
2449:19   Oliver Amos SENM     
2549:23   John O'Callaghan V35M     
2649:25   Jason Soar V40M     
2749:28   James Beauvais PBSENMUnattached49:2849:289.6 
2850:10   Luke Clements U20M     
2950:25   Martin Owen SENM     
3050:46   Joe Pemberton SENM     
3151:02   Chance Ingham-Grant V35M     
3251:03   Colin Rogers V60M     
3351:55   Jen Rufus V35W     
3452:10   Imogen Murray PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52:1052:1021.5 
3552:28   Robin Muggridge V35M     
3652:57   Alice Frost U20W     
3752:58   Emma Cutler SENW     
3853:14   Louise Milner V35W     
3953:15   Abi Musk SENW     
4053:37   Simon Dinsdale V50M     
4153:37   Veronika Fikackova SENW     
4253:43   Sheridan Edward V35M     
4353:56   David Macgill SENM     
4454:31   Glenn Bolding SENM     
4554:31   Matthew Bolding SENM     
4654:49   Marlena Parchomiuk SENW     
4754:53   Paul Wassell V50M     
4854:54   Charles Almond V40M     
4955:09   Daniel Mcneaney SENM     
5055:15   Tracey Sullivan V35W     
5155:24   Chloe Voss V40W     
5255:30   Lisa Turner SENW     
5355:39   Hasan Dajani V40M     
5455:45   Lydia Allen SENW     
5555:54   Veryan Brooksby SENM     
5656:16   Paul Cartlidge V35M     
5856:16   Sophie Zair SENW     
5956:17   Chris Courtney V40M     
6056:18   Ami Hodgkinson SENW     
6156:34   Eva Buonaiuto SENW     
6256:43   Howard Jones V40M     
6357:15   Niel Ross V55M     
6457:30   Ben Voss V40M     
6558:12   Emma Lousada U20W     
6659:34   Allie Goodenough SENW     
6760:04   Claire Rolstone V45W     
6860:06   Bridget Edwards V50W     
6960:26   Barry Bolton SENM     
7060:34   Paige Hodge SENW     
7160:34   Jordyne Hodge U20W     
7260:41   Karen Barron V40W     
7360:41   Julia Newell SENW     
7460:53   Nadia Khan SENW     
7561:14   Angela Everington SENW     
7661:46   Helen Evans V50W     
7762:19   Claire Coolin SENW     
7862:41   Barbara Drasutyte SENW     
7963:04   Shaun Grainger SENM     
8063:06   Dave Anstead V65M     
8163:45   Freya Reilly SENW     
8263:50   Anna Hunt U20W     
8363:56   Joshua Frith SENM     
8464:13   Katie Duxbury V35W     
8564:29   Fiona Lawrence V40W     
8664:59   Sheena Book V45W     
8765:14   Clare Walsh SENM     
8866:04   Alex Varran SENW     
8966:08   Rob Till V45M     
9066:22   Ladan Jama SENW     
9166:32   Joanna Woof SENW     
9266:50   David Downing V45M     
9366:59   Britta Nonhoff SENW     
9467:37   Helen Brown SENW     
9567:37   Emma Cole SENW     
9668:20   Natasha Dedman SENWRadway runners    
9768:33   Sue Cain V50W     
9869:43   Iain Loudon SENM     
9970:51   Edward Nichols V65W     
10071:18   Becky Newnham PBSENWBracknell Forest71:1871:1832.3 
10171:18   Becky Smee SENW     
10271:43   Freya Jacklin SENW     
10372:13   Karin Bolding SENW     
10472:13   Jonathan Freeman V45M     
10572:14   Graeme Mitchell V40M     
10672:15   Chris Dunkan V50M     
10772:17   Romy Lagesse U20W     
10872:17   Eunice Tome V70W     
10972:57   Prashant Vora V45M     
11073:23   Eddie O'Kane V45M     
11173:58   Laura Wise SENW     
11274:18   Zarah Ramzanali SENW     
11374:18   Ben Stone SENM     
11475:17   Philippa Goldby U20W     
11575:17   Judith Hayes V50W     
11675:36   Sara Lawson SENW     
11775:36   Donna Lawson SENW     
11878:10   Maggie Burrows V70W     
11978:10   Roz Woolven V60W     
12080:33   Sophie Bolding SENW     
12180:33   Matthew Duck SENM     
12280:46   Betsy Banks U20W     
12380:46   Amber Joe U20W     
12480:47   Lucy Kemble U20W     
12583:56   Antony Wood V75M     
12694:48   Kathy Nichols V50W     
12794:48   Teresa Tam SENW