Workington parkrun # 198 External Results
Workington
15 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Nathan Gray  U18MEllenborough17:2317:230.9 
217:58   Sam Holding S20MCumberland Fell Runners    
318:10   Nathan Thompson V35MUnattached    
418:24   Phil Lowrey SBS25MCopeland18:2417:384.2 
519:32   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC19:1418:265.0 
619:46   Alan McKee V45MUnattached    
719:56   Paul Greeson SBV45MCumberland AC19:5519:167.0 
820:08   Ian Renouf S30MUnattached    
920:22   Ashlyn Holliday  U20WBorder/Team North Cumbria20:1620:126.7 
1020:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:36   John Clark V40MUnattached    
1220:41   Arthur Reeves S30MTailenders    
1320:50   Lewis Smith V45MUnattached    
1421:11   Kate Sackett PBV55WCirencester/Cirencester Triathlon Club21:1121:119.2Click your Clock logo
1521:12   David Cain SBV60MCumberland AC21:1220:178.5 
1621:18   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached20:1020:107.2Click your Clock logo
1721:27   Rachel Ball SBS30WSunderland Strollers21:2721:189.4 
1821:41   Kirk Finlinson V35MTriathlon Redditch    
1921:52   Gary Byers  V55MCumberland AC21:4019:159.8 
2021:53   Errick Hannah SBV60MCumberland AC21:5321:2410.6 
2122:02   Philip A Atherton V50MUnattached    
2222:03   Nigel Todhunter V50MCumberland AC    
2322:32   Stewart Walker V50MUnattached    
2422:37   David Langrish SBV65MStubbington Green22:0721:1312.0 
2522:37   Ben Walkingshaw U18MUnattached    
2622:39   Tom Dunlop SBS30MDerwent Cockermouth21:2021:2013.1 
2722:41   Andrew Johnston V50MUnattached    
2822:48   Shaun Gartland S30MUnattached    
2922:55   Stephen Gascoigne U20MUnattached    
3023:00   Timo Nieminen V60MUnattached    
3123:07   Kristian Moffat V35MUnattached    
3223:13   Chris Telford U18MUnattached    
3323:20   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
3423:21   Philip Schofield V35MUnattached    
3523:31   Susan Cain  V60WCumberland AC22:4321:2211.1 
3623:50   Ben Goodwin U18MUnattached    
3723:55   Jeff Goodwin V50MUnattached    
3823:59   Phillip Thorpe V55MUnattached    
3923:59   Jennifer Carroll S20WUnattached    
4024:04   Stephen Atherton V50MUnattached    
4124:04   Janet Glover SBV50WUnattached24:0423:2613.7 
4224:30   Andrew Charlton V35MUnattached    
4324:42   Katie Gleed SBU18WSeaton24:4223:3811.4 
4424:47   Gary Palmer V45MUnattached    
4524:58   Stuart Buchanan  V55MCumberland AC24:3422:3815.4 
4625:01   Roger Bye V60MUnattached    
4725:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4825:03   Duncan Moyle V35MUnattached    
4925:07   Malcolm Allison V35MUnattached    
5025:17   Malcolm Wood SBV50MCumberland AC25:1724:4916.4 
5125:17   Adam Berry V40MUnattached    
5225:21   Leroy Joe V40MUnattached    
5325:23   Ian Brannan V40MUnattached    
5425:29   Alice Rea  S20WCumberland Fell Runners22:4622:4612.3 
5525:29   Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
5625:30   Jenny Cruden S30WUnattached    
5725:39   Helen Curwen V50WUnattached    
5825:59   Karen Luck-Marks S25WUnattached    
5926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6026:06   John Thompson  V60MCumberland AC25:1823:0016.2 
6126:14   Graciela Pieruz  V40WUnattached24:4423:5316.2 
6226:28   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
6327:01   Steve Scales V40MUnattached    
6427:08   Stephen Jackson V55MUnattached    
6527:24   Chris Allison V35MUnattached    
6627:31   Leanne Wilding S30WUnattached    
6727:40   Ian Chambers V40MUnattached    
6827:48   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
6927:53   Phil Hughes  V60MCumberland AC26:4226:4219.7 
7027:59   Angharad Cooley V50WUnattached    
7128:00   Rory Scales U15MUnattached    
7228:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7328:19   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC25:2724:0617.3 
7428:34   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick23:5420:5713.3 
7528:37   Sam Beggs S25WUnattached    
7628:41   Mark Eccleston S30MTailenders    
7728:44   Paul Crooks V55MUnattached    
7828:45   Tom Hawley U11MUnattached    
7928:45   Graham Hawley V35MUnattached    
8028:46   Emily Gleed S25WUnattached    
8128:49   Stuart Wingfield V45MUnattached    
8228:59   Pamela Foster S25WUnattached    
8329:06   Laura Bowness SBV35WCumberland AC29:0625:2522.9 
8429:12   Grace Perry U11WUnattached    
8529:15   Ian Perry V40MUnattached    
8629:17   Fiona Clarke V35WUnattached    
8729:18   Caroline Eastwood V45WUnattached    
8829:26   Tricia Radcliffe  V55WSt Bees Triers28:0828:0822.4 
8929:26   Lindsay Buck  V55WCumberland Fell Runners29:1426:1820.7 
9029:47   Jack Hawley U11MUnattached    
9129:53   Rosie Cole V35WUnattached    
9229:53   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC23:5523:2614.7 
9330:13   Nicola Perry V40WUnattached    
9430:32   Siobhan Gascoigne V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9530:43   Lorna Casson V40WUnattached    
9630:50   Gwen Rea V65WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
9731:05   Karen Clements V35WUnattached    
9831:22   Mandy Hays V55WUnattached    
9931:28   Peter Matthews V65MUnattached    
10031:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10131:48   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
10231:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10332:07   Amanda Williams S30WUnattached    
10432:09   Hannah Perry U15WUnattached    
10532:53   Shelley Lawson V40WUnattached    
10633:07   Jacky Gleed V50WUnattached    
10733:11   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC32:3527:4726.7 
10833:12   Linzi Fulton  V40WCumberland AC30:5730:5727.7 
10933:13   Saskia Rogerson V35WUnattached    
11033:16   Rebecca Glynn S25WUnattached    
11133:47   Julian Gleed V50MUnattached    
11237:04   Norman Ball  V70MCumberland AC35:1530:4930.5 
11337:09   Barbara Thompson V60WUnattached    
11437:47   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick27:0124:1819.2 
11541:15   Kweeva Wylie U11WUnattached    
11641:19   Laura Wylie S30WUnattached    
11741:21   Eric Williams SBV60MRichmond & Zetland/Salford H/Cumberland Fell Runners41:2117:5021.9 
11843:09   Jackie Todhunter PBV50WSt Bees Triers41:3941:3934.7