Albert parkrun # 472 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
15 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41   Joshua Cowperthwaite  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15:1115:11-3.4 
216:12   Gregan Clarkson SBS30MKingston upon Hull15:5815:53-1.9 
316:34   Ben Bergstrand  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:3216:32-0.1 
416:45   Joshua Dack  S20MBillingham/Lothian16:2516:25-0.5 
516:53   Adam Simpson S20MUnattached    
617:00   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:1816:180.1 
717:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:19   James Wilkinson PBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1917:191.5 
917:36   Mark Wade  S30MAycliffe17:1617:162.9 
1017:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:19   James Somers  U18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:3317:331.1 
1218:35   Chris Lines  V45MSedgefield18:2018:033.3 
1318:38   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4317:432.5Click your Clock logo
1418:38   Lee Edwards V40MUnattached    
1518:43   George Dixon PBU20MAycliffe18:4318:434.6 
1618:57   Jake Creasey  U15MCleveland Schs17:0417:048.2 
1719:03   Richard Cherrett SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:2618:143.1 
1819:08   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham18:3418:123.9 
1919:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:33   Sharali Villayat V40MUnattached    
2119:36   Max Creasey  U15MCleveland Schs18:2218:22  
2219:37   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1318:133.5 
2319:46   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:2419:245.8 
2419:47   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors19:2917:515.7 
2519:47   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:251.8 
2619:48   Luke Waddington  S20MUnattached18:1318:134.4 
2719:48   David Smith SBSENMUnattached19:4818:236.8 
2819:49   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1918:405.9 
2919:50   Isabel Wherritt SBU18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5019:427.5 
3019:58   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
3120:06   Matthew Jordan S30MUnattached    
3220:11   Stephen Roe  S30MBillingham18:4518:454.3 
3320:11   Paul Stone  V55MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:4318:476.6 
3420:19   Michelle Jane PBS30WAycliffe20:1620:168.3 
3520:22   Christopher Lofthouse V35MUnattached    
3620:26   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
3720:27   Oliver Mack SBV45MUnattached20:1119:437.6 
3820:28   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached19:5619:268.0 
3920:28   Charlotte Wilton SBV40WThirsk & Sowerby20:2820:188.2 
4020:29   Christopher Massey  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:1718:515.2 
4120:38   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders19:3919:396.9 
4220:39   Matthew Somers U15MUnattached    
4320:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:50   Andrew Brown V55MRunningWorks    
4521:14   Benajmin Iceton U15MUnattached    
4621:15   Mark Toole PBV50MUnattached21:1521:1514.8 
4721:16   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3017:305.9 
4821:17   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:2617:202.6 
4921:18   Jon Dyke V45MUnattached    
5021:20   Mike Sowerby V45MUnattached    
5121:22   Andrew Featherstone SBS30MSedgefield21:2219:129.9 
5221:32   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham20:5619:5610.6 
5321:39   Samuel Johnston PBS20MStockton Striders20:5120:519.3 
5421:40   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:3720:058.5 
5521:45   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske20:3120:318.9 
5621:47   Elliot Brown U20MUnattached    
5721:50   Neil Waddington SBV40MUnattached21:5021:4811.9 
5822:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:02   Darren Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:5821:4511.8 
6022:08   Joshua Parker U15MUnattached    
6122:11   Des Elliott V45MUnattached    
6222:13   Richard Rice S30MUnattached    
6322:14   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
6422:18   Peter McElvaney V40MUnattached    
6522:19   Keith Burt V45MUnattached    
6622:21   Neil Moody  V50MUnattached21:2221:199.8 
6722:23   Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
6822:29   Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
6922:29   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders22:0321:5611.5Click your Clock logo
7022:31   Sean Micklewright V45MUnattached    
7122:32   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
7222:33   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
7322:36   Graham Robinson  V60MThirsk & Sowerby22:3220:0112.7 
7422:37   Anne Cullum S30WUnattached    
7522:43   Steven Scanlon SBV45MHartlepool21:5321:149.8 
7622:44   Alan Pearson SBSENMUnattached22:4419:4113.9 
7722:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:54   Jason Devison V45MUnattached    
7922:55   Benjamin Hastings S20MUnattached    
8022:56   Lindsay Turner V35WUnattached    
8123:04   Oscar Mack U18MUnattached    
8223:04   Liam McCarten S20MUnattached    
8323:05   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
8423:19   Hugh Alberti  V45MUnattached23:0921:4422.4 
8523:26   Dave Gerrell  V40MUnattached22:2020:4411.8 
8623:30   Kevin Allenby PBV50MUnattached22:5422:5413.9 
8723:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:35   Peter Kettlewell  V65MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:2018:5914.2 
9023:39   Alan Hebron V40MUnattached    
9123:43   Chris Gibson U20MUnattached    
9223:45   Darren Gibson SBV45MUnattached23:4523:2831.9 
9323:45   Jill Maddren  V40WBillingham22:1022:0411.7 
9423:49   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
9523:53   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
9623:56   Ashley Iceton V45MUnattached    
9723:58   Liz Peacock V50WUnattached    
9824:01   Paul Wesson SBV45MUnattached23:3421:3714.8 
9924:04   Robert Hampshire V45MUnattached    
10024:08   Emma Featherstone SBS30WSedgefield22:0022:0011.7 
10124:09   Carolyn Peacock V50WUnattached    
10224:11   Shaun Campbell S30MUnattached    
10324:13   Paul Massey SBV55MUnattached23:5023:3114.7 
10424:15   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
10524:16   Daniel Stephen Granville  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1321:1311.0 
10624:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:18   Claire Killingworth  S25WKnaresborough Striders23:5623:5616.4 
10824:23   Alex Patrickson  S20MNidd Valley17:4817:482.6 
10924:25   Rob Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
11024:25   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:2821:4614.4 
11124:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:32   Keith Ford  V50MUnattached23:1923:1916.3 
11324:33   Peter Quinn  V45MUnattached23:4123:1016.1 
11424:39   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:5322:4115.0 
11524:45   Dwayne Ward S20MUnattached    
11624:54   Paul Rhatigan  V60MUnattached24:1423:4915.5 
11724:54   Paul Webber  V40MUnattached23:4823:4815.2 
11824:58   Ben Marram S30MUnattached    
11925:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:07   Richard Shaw V40MUnattached    
12125:09   Kevin Atkinson  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:0323:0313.9 
12225:14   Stephen Sandwell S30MUnattached    
12325:18   Ian Anthony Marron SBV45MUnattached25:1822:2719.7 
12425:19   Ian Saul  V45MUnattached24:2224:2215.4 
12525:24   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:4522:1415.0 
12625:25   Andy King V40MUnattached    
12725:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:39   Zara Stanton U18WUnattached    
12925:40   Reece Atkinson U18MUnattached    
13025:44   Nat Creasey V35MUnattached    
13125:45   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske25:1223:2918.6 
13225:47   Vince Bell V50MUnattached    
13325:48   Sarah McNeil S25WUnattached    
13425:51   Rachael Louise Hall PBS25WUnattached23:0223:0212.3 
13525:53   Tony Quinn SBV50MUnattached25:4322:2718.7 
13625:54   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached25:1523:5818.1 
13725:55   Paula Crosby V45WUnattached    
13825:56   Sarah Roe PBS30WUnattached24:0624:0613.9 
13925:59   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
14026:02   Harriet MacRae S20WUnattached    
14126:10   Clare Parker V40WUnattached    
14226:10   Gary Webster  V50MUnattached25:0424:1118.2 
14326:11   Andrea Clyburn  V35WBillingham25:5425:5418.9 
14426:12   Gemma Cowan S20WUnattached    
14526:13   Helen Hill SBV40WBillingham26:1125:1617.5 
14626:15   Joanna Glazebrook  V45WUnattached25:0725:0717.7 
14726:16   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham25:0223:4017.2 
14826:17   Credia Ineza S20WUnattached    
14926:17   Allison Ellis V50WUnattached    
15026:21   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
15126:25   Abigail Beer V40WUnattached    
15226:28   Chrisopher Hockney SBV70MBillingham26:2823:0020.1 
15326:29   Alan Dormand  V45MUnattached19:4719:477.5 
15426:30   Stuart Dawes V45MUnattached    
15526:42   Robin Bonas V40MUnattached    
15626:45   Patrick Sykes U15MUnattached    
15726:49   David Power S30MUnattached    
15826:53   Claire Robinson PBV40WUnattached26:2826:2827.1 
15927:10   Christine White V45WUnattached    
16027:11   Sarah Ledger V35WUnattached    
16127:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:17   Paul Swalwell S25MUnattached    
16327:23   Julie Simpson V50WUnattached    
16427:24   Zak Marshall U11MUnattached    
16527:29   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
16627:33   Isaac Long U15MUnattached    
16727:33   Andrew Lonsdale  V40MUnattached25:5122:3724.2 
16827:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:35   Josey Arthur  S20WUnattached26:5126:5121.1 
17027:35   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached24:3223:0618.7 
17127:45   Lilly Cross U11WUnattached    
17227:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17327:46   Melinda West  V45WUnattached25:2225:0018.5 
17427:47   Mark Moore  V45MUnattached26:2124:0719.5 
17527:48   Trish Thomson V45WUnattached    
17627:50   Anne Wesson  V45WUnattached27:0826:1221.7 
17727:50   Amanda Jayne Waller SBV50WNew Marske27:4325:1421.4 
17827:52   Marley King V45MUnattached    
17927:53   Jacqui Keeley SBV60WBillingham27:1924:2821.8 
18027:56   Stephen Simpson V50MUnattached    
18127:57   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors24:3822:1515.4 
18227:58   Patrick Barrass  V45MUnattached24:4822:1616.5 
18328:07   Nicola Shuttleworth V40WUnattached    
18428:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:09   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
18628:17   Helen McCue S25WUnattached    
18728:20   Simon White V45MUnattached    
18828:22   Nathan White U11MUnattached    
18928:23   Steph Bullock S25WUnattached    
19028:25   Amy Wilmot  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:4224:2819.8 
19128:26   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
19228:28   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached26:5723:5620.7 
19328:29   Krista Lavender U18WUnattached    
19428:30   Kevin Walls V45MUnattached    
19528:36   Geraldine Bouttell SBV50WBillingham28:3627:3324.7 
19628:38   Paul Christon V50MUnattached    
19728:41   Colm Hennessy SBV55MUnattached27:2924:3621.0 
19828:48   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0520:4421.2 
19928:52   Abigail Mary Potter U20WUnattached    
20028:56   Steven Potter SBV45MEsk Valley25:0219:4817.9 
20128:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20229:00   Esther Mary Elizabeth McNeill U11WUnattached    
20329:02   Rachel Dyke S20WUnattached    
20429:03   Natalie Hodgson V50WUnattached    
20529:09   June Fisher SBV55WUnattached27:5826:0621.2 
20629:14   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
20729:15   Anthony Moore V65MUnattached    
20829:19   Des O'Brien V50MUnattached    
20929:20   Poppy Cross U11WUnattached    
21029:21   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
21129:29   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
21229:30   Annie L Nofer S25WUnattached    
21329:32   Harry Larkin SBS20MUnattached29:3222:2628.0 
21429:35   Lynne Cardwell  V45WUnattached27:4827:1722.1 
21529:48   Lisa Chapman  V40WUnattached28:5727:2925.1 
21629:49   Lewis Harrison U15MUnattached    
21729:50   Wayne Marshall V35MUnattached    
21829:51   Rachel Emery V45WUnattached    
21929:52   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
22029:58   Natalie Rowntree S25WUnattached    
22129:59   Lisa Devison V40WUnattached    
22230:02   Noveed Adris  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Middlesbrough (Mandale)28:1727:2524.2 
22330:03   John Cimmerman V60MUnattached    
22430:04   Franca Louise Gallacher  V40WUnattached29:3723:5925.8 
22530:10   Sarah Bowyer  V45WBillingham28:1424:2823.5 
22630:12   Janice Long  V60WStockton Striders29:2229:2224.2 
22730:12   John O'Boyle V40MUnattached    
22830:19   Angela O'Boyle V40WUnattached    
22930:20   Caitlin Derbyshire U15WUnattached    
23030:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:21   Nick Rushall  V55MUnattached29:1323:0428.6 
23230:23   David Medd S30MUnattached    
23330:24   Charlie Barwick U18MUnattached    
23430:24   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
23530:26   Charlotte Brown S30WUnattached    
23630:29   Neil Watts  V50MUnattached23:0619:4718.0 
23730:40   Rob Hill  V50MUnattached29:4224:3827.9 
23830:41   Stephen Corner S30MUnattached    
23930:43   Gill Wherritt V60WUnattached    
24030:50   Emily Phillips U11WUnattached    
24130:52   Dean Phillips V35MStockton Striders AC    
24230:53   Rachel Cowperthwaite V45WUnattached    
24330:56   Judith Gill SBV55WUnattached30:5624:3328.7 
24430:56   Elizabeth Jordan  V55WUnattached24:5724:4718.1 
24530:59   Beverley Murphy V50WUnattached    
24631:01   Bernadette Hennessy SBV55WBillingham29:0527:1624.1 
24731:16   Julie Shaw V55WUnattached    
24831:21   Suzanne Van Loo V35WUnattached    
24931:21   Chris Salter  V40MUnattached28:0924:4224.6 
25031:25   Tracy Maskew V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2