Eggstravaganza 6.6 External Results
Braintree
14 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.6MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
149:15   Roy ReadSENMMec  
250:00   Paul ScrivenerSENMMec  
350:38   Richard SmithSENMLbrr  
450:38   Chris HargreavesSENMLbrr  
550:42   Paul Dellar V50MTiptree5.8 
651:31   John Hood V45MMid Essex10.1 
752:29   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield10.9 
854:33   Keith ThomasSENMChac  
954:33   Gary AbbottSENMChac  
1055:33   Lyn HiggsSENWChac  
1155:38   Robert Rodie V60MSpringfield16.0 
1255:52   Andrew Mason V50MSpringfield16.8 
1356:10   Richard TaylorSENMSs  
1456:13   Nikki Brockbank V35WSpringfield4.8 
1556:20   Lucy FergusonSENWMec  
1656:20   Keely JordanSENWMec  
1756:20   Joe FergusonSENMMec  
1856:20   Joe FergusonSENMMec  
1957:42   Andrew Carter V60MHalstead15.4 
2058:36   Sam WooltonSENMHalstead  
2158:36   Paul Hinsley V50MHalstead11.0 
2258:36   Rosie Atkins SENWHalstead13.6 
2359:03   Jo Bissett-SmithSENWGfdr  
2459:07   John CarterSENMChac  
2559:17   David Hurley V50MMid Essex9.3 
2659:17   Sarah Colbert V45WSpringfield13.3 
2759:19   Sue Clarke V60WMid Essex17.8 
2859:41   Malcolm Savage V70MSpringfield15.2 
2959:41   Keith Jackson V70MMid Essex17.1 
3059:41   David Reaves V70MBraintree/Mid Essex12.3 
3159:43   Karen Chapman V35WSpringfield16.5 
3260:59   Libby Watson SENWSpringfield13.3 
3361:19   Graham MooreSENMBenf  
3461:52   Yan StileSENMMec  
3562:39   Elaine Tribley V50WSpringfield18.5 
3662:39   Sharon Bannister V45WSpringfield15.4 
3763:06   Mark DuncanSENMLbrr  
3863:21   Simon BakerSENMMec  
3963:21   Lorraine BakerSENWMec  
4063:43   Jack GearSENM   
4163:47   Katie BrazierSENWSs  
4263:47   Ian BrazierSENMSs  
4364:32   David Lumby V55MTrail Running Association13.0 
4465:10   Kevin BearmanSENMMec  
4565:10   Sam BearmanSENMMec  
4665:39   Alistair Gillan V45MSpringfield18.5 
4766:08   Mickael CaponSENMLbrr  
4866:08   Camilla JamesSENWLbrr  
4966:08   Louise BirkeSENWLbrr  
5067:04   Ivan Howlett V65MSpringfield22.0 
5167:37   Janet Hill V60WSpringfield19.5 
5268:22   Simon MorganSENMChac  
5368:22   Abigail Morgan U20WCanterbury14.9 
5469:05   Jackie SibthorpSENWMec  
5569:36   Paula RotheroeSENWTip  
5669:49   Ian Foskew V50MMid Essex21.6 
5770:40   Angela Dellar V45WTiptree16.3 
5871:13   Kevin Frost V45MMid Essex12.3 
5971:13   Tara FrostSENWMec  
6071:16   Honor WoodSENMSs  
6171:43   Wendy Carter V50WHalstead18.1 
6271:43   Lorraine GarnahSENWHalstead  
6371:55   Phil KinsmanSENM   
6471:55   Andy WhiteSENMWrc  
6572:44   Claire JenningsSENWLbrr  
6672:44   Harvey JenningsSENM   
6772:44   Sarah OrleySENW   
6873:23   David Gridley V60MSpringfield18.5 
6973:23   Francis GridleySENMTip  
7074:05   Nick RichardsSENMLbrr  
7175:22   Richard CarveySENMDengie  
7275:49   Samantha EoshellSENWDengie  
7375:49   Jordan EoshellSENMDengie  
7477:02   Paul BriceSENMTgt  
7577:02   Adam WellsSENMTgt  
7677:14   Clare Phillips V50WMid Essex21.3 
7778:32   Raymond Charlton V55MSpringfield20.6 
7881:14   George Hewitt V75MMid Essex30.4 
7981:14   Val White V60WMid Essex27.4 
8082:06   Dave Gridley V50MHavering '90 Joggers24.1 
8182:06   Ben VeaseySENM   
8282:41   Mark BenhamSENMSouthend Flyers  
8382:41   Nicki BenhamSENWSouthend Flyers  
8483:59   Gary Wright V55MSpringfield8.0 
8583:59   Sarah Knowles V35WSpringfield20.1 
8684:27   Wendy SmalleySENWMec  
8784:27   Anita Leaver V60WTiptree26.9Click your Clock logo
8886:53   Sue SmithSENWWrc  
8986:53   Caroline HareSENWTip  
9087:03   Ann MillerSENW   
9187:03   Dawn Tracey Potter V45WBillericay20.8 
9288:33   Kev Wright V60MSpringfield28.3 
9389:50   Suzanne Kuyser V60WSpringfield32.0 
9491:55   Jackie WooruffSENWTgt  
9592:09   Heather Jackson V70WMid Essex29.6 
9693:35   Tine LuengSENMTgt  
971:47:56   Donna FooterSENWMec  
981:47:56   Nick FooterSENMMec  
1002:02:41   Sandra Stanton V50WSpringfield27.5 
992:02:41   Helen WalkerSENWSs  
1012:21:00   Denise EllisSENWLbrr  
1022:21:00   Angela PullmanSENWLbrr