BMC Grand Prix External Results
Loughborough
8 Jul 17
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.07   Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-5.7 
21:48.71   Ben Greenwood PBU20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71-4.9 
31:49.26   Canaan Solomon  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:48.89-5.0 
41:49.29   Stephen Knuckey  SENMAustralia1:47.231:47.23-3.0 
51:49.67   Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09-5.1 
61:50.30   Garrett O'Toole SBU23MUnited States1:49.701:49.13-3.4 
71:51.57   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.501:50.50-4.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.97   Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:48.68-4.9 
21:51.30   Matthew Harding  U20MColwyn Bay/UNC Asheville1:47.921:47.92-4.3 
31:51.45   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.81-4.5 
41:51.66   Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-4.2 
51:52.17   Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:50.21-4.9 
61:55.49   David Banwell-Clode  SENMSwansea/New Mexico Uni1:51.771:50.84-2.8 
71:56.78   Stuart McCallum SBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni1:56.781:51.88-4.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.50   Ricky Harvie PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:51.501:51.50-4.6 
21:51.72   Daniel Bebbington PBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:51.43-4.3 
31:51.98   George Duggan SBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:51.981:51.58-4.3 
41:52.30   James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:51.84-4.1 
51:52.57   Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:51.85-4.3 
61:52.84   Luke Jones PBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.86-4.5 
71:53.02   Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.661:52.43-3.9 
81:55.06   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-4.0 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.08   Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:51.82-3.4 
21:54.00   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:52.43-3.9 
31:54.24   Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.24-3.4 
41:54.49   Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.47-3.2 
51:55.87   Ben Hawkins  U23MTaunton1:55.781:54.23-3.0 
61:55.96   Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.17-3.3 
71:57.15   Andrew McAslan  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:53.68-3.2 
81:59.28   Dougie Ashcroft  U23MPreston1:53.811:53.19-2.4 
92:00.78   Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-3.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.46   Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:53.461:52.13-4.3 
21:54.65   Allan Stewart SBSENMChiltern1:54.051:53.03-4.1 
31:54.73   Daniel Neal SBU23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65-3.4 
41:56.01   Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow1:56.011:52.52-3.2 
51:57.09   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-2.9 
61:57.29   Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Highgate1:56.491:54.30-2.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.20   Lewis Lloyd  SENMHerne Hill/Sussex Uni1:51.291:50.65-3.6 
21:54.36   Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:54.361:54.36-3.7 
31:56.26   Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.26-2.9 
41:56.54   Kieran Wye SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:55.771:55.77-2.9 
51:57.01   Christopher Thornley  SENMBedford & County1:56.661:56.66-1.7 
61:57.52   Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood1:57.061:57.06-2.4 
71:58.89   Tom Guy  SENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:56.081:52.14-3.2 
81:59.11   Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91-1.8 
92:02.37   Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton & Hove1:58.001:58.00-1.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67   Bikram Singh PBU23MTamworth1:57.671:57.67-1.7 
21:58.87   Archie Banks PBU20MCharnwood1:58.071:58.07-2.4 
31:59.30   Jack Benstead  U20MCorby1:58.631:58.63-1.9 
42:01.18   Cameron Smith  U23MDerby/Loughborough Students1:59.061:59.06-0.9 
52:02.05   Alexander Lazutin PBU20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.48-0.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.87   Charlene Thomas  V35WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.122:01.87-1.3 
22:04.21   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:02.32-1.0 
32:04.75   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:03.37-0.9 
42:05.28   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:02.092:02.09-1.1 
52:05.49   Katy Brown  SENWStewartry2:04.792:02.33-0.3 
62:05.74   Joceline Monteiro SBSENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:05.742:03.60.0 
72:08.30   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.89-0.1 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.77   Tori Tsolis PBSENWUnited States2:05.772:05.770.7 
22:07.16   Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:05.03-0.5 
32:07.54   Amy O'Donoghue  SENWEmerald/Ireland2:06.322:06.050.4 
42:08.39   Lucy James SBSENWBedford & County/Loughborough Students2:08.392:06.422.7 
52:08.58   Holly Archer  SENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:07.270.5 
62:08.87   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.010.0 
72:09.13   Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.130.8 
82:09.53   Olivia Mason  U17WBorder2:08.892:08.891.3 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86   Hannah Nuttall PBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:07.862:07.86-0.5 
22:08.35   Samantha Coleby SBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.841.4 
32:09.07   Fiona de Mauny PBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.071.4 
42:09.16   Julie Dobbin PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.161.4 
52:09.86   Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.861.3 
62:10.92   Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.021.3 
72:11.38   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.241.4 
82:12.68   Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.971.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.57   Evie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.572.2 
22:12.95   Kiara Frizelle PBU17WCardiff2:12.952:12.951.5 
32:14.14   Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.442.0 
42:14.34   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:12.202.1 
52:14.64   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.662.6 
62:15.04   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.082.6 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.42   Sam Stabler SBSENMOwls Leicester3:42.423:42.18-5.5 
23:44.91   Lewis Moses SBSENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33-5.1 
33:45.18   Kyran Roberts PBU23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-4.4 
43:45.62   Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:45.62-5.4 
53:45.78   Jack Crabtree SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.52-4.4 
63:47.28   James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-5.2 
73:48.12   Alex Brecker SBSENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni3:48.123:47.62-4.6 
83:49.12   Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:46.973:46.93-4.2 
93:49.21   Ossama Meslek  U23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:42.19-4.6 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.41   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.353:42.06-4.3 
23:48.72   Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.723:32.34-4.7 
33:48.87   Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-5.0 
43:48.91   Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:47.31-4.5 
53:49.26   Luke Betts PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-4.2 
63:49.84   Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84-4.1 
73:49.96   Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31-4.3 
83:50.33   Jayme Rossiter SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela3:50.333:49.12-3.2 
93:51.18   Jamie Dee PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:51.183:51.18-4.4 
103:52.97   Andy Benson  SENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-4.0 
113:53.03   Ben Alcock  SENMBedford & County/San Francisco Uni3:50.613:49.53-4.3 
123:59.00   Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC3:49.143:49.14-3.8 
134:07.81   David Horniman  SENMTrafford3:50.613:47.36-3.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.47   Tom Dodd PBU20MBirchfield H3:48.473:48.47-3.9 
23:48.72   Euan Gilchrist PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:48.72-4.3 
33:49.91   Will Richardson PBU20MBirchfield H3:49.913:49.91-4.2 
43:50.50   Alex Gruen PBU20MOxford Uni/Australia3:49.343:49.34-3.9 
53:50.86   Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.863:50.86-3.6 
63:51.31   Tom Straw SBSENMLincoln Wellington3:51.313:49.97-4.2 
73:52.65   Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-3.2 
83:52.87   Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-3.6 
93:53.64   Christopher Durney PBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.64-3.0 
103:53.78   Ryan Page PBU23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.78-3.2 
113:54.18   Luke Cotter PBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni3:54.183:54.18-2.7 
123:55.63   Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-3.5 
133:56.06   Ryan Buck  SENMCity of York/Leeds Uni3:54.703:52.32-2.8 
143:56.32   Ronny Wilson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:51.783:51.78-3.2 
154:01.45   Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:52.42-2.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.82   Petros Surafel PBU23MEnfield & Haringey3:49.823:49.82-4.5 
23:50.97   Thomas Moran SBSENMIreland3:50.973:49.00-0.9 
33:51.19   Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:51.193:51.19-4.2 
43:51.34   Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:49.12-4.0 
53:53.88   Mike Cummings PBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88-3.8 
63:53.89   James Vincent PBU20MCardiff3:53.893:53.89-3.1 
73:54.19   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.193:54.19-3.6 
83:54.34   Shaun Evans PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:54.34-2.9 
93:54.36   Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster3:54.363:54.36-3.1 
103:55.73   Colin O'Mara  U23MUnited States3:55.643:55.64-2.6 
113:55.83   Peter Cameron PBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83-3.3 
123:55.93   James Coxon PBU23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.53:54.5-3.4 
133:59.51   Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.513:56.12-3.3 
143:59.90   Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:56.51-2.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.49   Harry Lane SBSENMBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Wells City3:54.493:51.33-1.5 
23:56.54   Josh Norman SBSENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:56.543:45.65-1.9 
33:56.89   Patrick Macgabhann SBU23MIreland3:56.893:52.361.5 
43:57.52   Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.9 
53:57.73   Alec Finch SBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students3:57.733:56.36-2.7Click your Clock logo
63:57.94   Matthew Harris PBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni3:57.943:57.94-3.0 
73:58.40   Thomas Kearns  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:58.343:58.34-2.7 
83:58.75   Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.753:58.75-2.8 
93:59.92   James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-3.0 
103:59.95   Andrew Ridley SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:59.953:55.27-2.2 
114:00.69   Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.87-2.2 
124:00.83   James Maguire  U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:56.123:56.12-1.4 
134:01.32   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-2.6 
144:02.69   Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.483:58.48-2.3 
154:03.08   Padraig Moran SBU23MMullingar/Ireland4:03.083:54.007.6 
164:06.34   Stephen Garrett  U23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.334:00.33-1.7 
174:10.01   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County4:00.003:57.46-2.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.31   Jonathan Currie SBU23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC3:57.313:56.2-3.6 
23:58.48   Matthew Sheen SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.96-3.0 
33:58.91   Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County3:58.913:58.91-2.9 
43:59.28   Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West/Avon Schs3:59.283:59.28-2.2 
54:00.05   Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.054:00.05-2.3 
64:00.96   Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.30-3.1 
74:01.08   Elliot Richards PBU23MCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:01.084:01.08-2.1 
84:01.48   Alex Apostolidis PBSENMHighgate/Greece4:01.484:01.48-1.2 
94:02.90   Paul O'Donnell PBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:02.904:02.90-2.0 
104:03.07   Matthew Richards PBSENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:03.074:03.07-1.3 
114:03.45   Robert Male PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:03.454:03.45-1.8 
124:04.66   Alex Jolly  U20MCoventry4:04.294:04.29-1.7 
134:05.40   Joseph Ford  U20MLiverpool H4:02.234:01.86-1.8 
144:05.46   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67-2.0 
154:07.64   Belal Ahmed PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy4:07.644:07.64-2.4 
164:12.64   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-1.3 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.88   Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.324:16.32-0.6 
24:17.79   Ayla Granados  SENWUnited States4:17.104:17.101.4 
34:18.33   Chloe Tighe  SENWHerne Hill/Australia4:18.324:18.320.1 
44:18.75   Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:17.354:17.350.1 
54:22.10   Kayla De Bondt SBSENWAustralia4:22.104:21.883.0 
64:22.83   Stephie Pennycook  U23WFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:15.944:15.94-0.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.93   Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.931.0 
24:24.57   Hannah Viner PBU23WHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:24.570.8 
34:26.04   Rachael Burns SBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Vets4:24.664:24.660.7 
44:26.48   Georgia Malir PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.9 
54:26.49   Emily Moyes PBU20WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.491.9 
64:26.95   Rosie Johnson SBU23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.321.2 
74:30.22   Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:29.011.4 
84:30.84   Meghan Ryan PBSENWIreland4:30.844:30.846.6 
94:31.50   Christina Toogood  SENWNorway4:28.174:24.632.9 
104:34.06   Philippa Stone  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.391.8 
114:34.36   Catrina Thomas  U23WTrafford/Birmingham Uni4:25.04:25.01.3 
124:36.28   Dani Chattenton  U23WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni4:28.494:28.492.0 
134:39.76   Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:27.411.7 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.31   Fiona Clinton PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:32.314:32.313.1 
24:34.66   Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:33.132.4 
34:36.02   Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:36.022.4 
44:37.57   Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Vets4:37.574:32.242.1 
54:38.00   Eimear O'Brien  SENWSligo/Ireland4:37.824:36.868.9 
64:39.06   Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet RC/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.273.5 
74:39.70   Suzannah Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:39.033.5 
84:40.52   Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.502.2 
94:40.67   Mia Atkinson PBU17WCharnwood4:40.674:40.673.4 
104:40.80   Abbie Taylor SBU17WIreland4:40.804:40.204.4 
114:41.59   Sophie Tarver SBU20WWirral/Loughborough Students4:41.594:28.644.4 
124:45.05   Harriet Buswell PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:44.04:44.03.6 
134:47.00   Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.004.7 
144:48.32   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:40.153.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:05.97   Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:05.2514:05.25-5.2 
214:13.94   Lachlan Oates PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni14:13.9414:13.94-4.7 
314:20.20   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC14:20.2014:13.01-4.4 
414:21.23   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx14:21.2314:21.23-4.0 
514:21.95   Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H14:21.9514:21.95-4.3 
614:28.50   James Straw PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni14:28.5014:28.50-3.8 
714:28.79   Colin Maher PBSENMIreland14:28.7914:28.79-2.8 
814:29.00   Dane Blomquist PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:29.0014:29.00-3.7 
914:29.33   Alex Goodall PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students14:29.3314:29.33-3.5 
1014:29.37   Shaun Antell SBSENMBideford14:29.3714:21.73-4.0 
1114:32.89   Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West14:32.8914:32.89-3.7 
1214:35.93   Dan Nash  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:22.6714:22.67-4.3 
1314:37.17   Thomas Hayes PBSENMKilkenny/Ireland14:37.1714:37.17-2.5 
1414:45.53   Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL14:28.4914:03.26-3.6 
1514:45.70   Alex Bellew PBSENMLeeds City14:45.7014:45.70-2.9 
1614:45.78   Nigel Martin  SENMSale Harriers Manchester14:44.8714:44.87-4.1 
1714:49.87   Robert Corbally  SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:38.8114:38.811.8 
1814:50.26   Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni14:44.0814:44.08-4.1 
1914:51.10   Sol Sweeney  U20MPerth Strathtay14:44.6814:44.68-4.0 
2015:05.61   Evan Byrne  U23MIreland14:52.6614:52.66-1.0 
2115:09.85   David Lewis  SENMReading AC15:00.1215:00.12-2.5 
2215:29.88   Matthew Williams  SENMNotts15:16.5514:51.28-2.7 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:38.2   Sam Dickinson PBU23MCity of York14:38.214:38.25.9 
214:40.4   Paul Martelletti SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:26.3614:19.50-4.8 
314:42.1   Lucian Allison PBSENMLincoln Wellington14:42.114:42.1-4.3 
414:46.6   Ben Cole SBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75-4.0 
514:48.6   Daniel Owen PBSENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:48.614:48.6-3.6 
614:50.5   Lewis Jagger PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni14:50.514:50.5-3.2 
714:51.6   Will Beauchamp PBSENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC14:51.614:51.6-3.0 
814:57.3   Harry Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Harrow14:57.314:57.3-3.1 
915:03.6   Aaron Richmond PBSENMBideford15:03.615:03.6-3.3 
1015:05.6   Ed Banks PBSENMBirchfield H15:05.615:05.6-2.4 
1115:07.1   Alex Bampton PBSENMCheltenham15:07.115:07.1-2.6 
1215:11.3   Stuart King SBSENMNotts/Leeds Beckett Uni15:11.314:42.59-2.8 
1315:11.6   Shane Robinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe15:11.614:22.86-3.8 
1415:11.9   Elliot Hind PBSENMLeighton Buzzard14:53.2914:53.29-2.7 
1515:14.9   Rory Grant  SENMBirchfield H15:11.2115:11.21-3.1 
1615:15.7   Patrick McNiff PBU20MBanbridge15:15.715:15.7-1.8 
1715:18.2   Stuart Robinson  V35MSalford H15:14.6514:47.73-3.1 
1815:20.7   Will Green PBV40MSerpentine15:20.715:20.7-2.4 
1915:21.0   Niall Sheehan SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland15:21.014:48.64-0.1 
2015:26.1   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni15:26.115:26.1-1.9 
2115:34.1   Steven Phillips SBSENMSouthampton15:34.114:38.346.9 
2215:35.9   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT15:19.1915:19.19-2.6 
2315:49.3   Tom Mahon SBSENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &15:49.315:44.5-1.1 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:01.74   Emma Mitchell  SENWQueen's Uni Belfast/Ireland15:50.5515:50.55-0.6 
216:20.62   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:57.3215:47.75-0.5 
316:33.93   Laura-Jane Smith PBSENWNotts/Nottingham Uni16:33.9316:33.930.9 
416:35.79   Rachael Smyth PBSENWSt. Cocas/Ireland16:35.7916:35.797.4 
516:45.67   Floren Scrafton PBSENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni16:45.6716:45.671.4 
616:48.82   Molly Renfer SBSENWHighgate/Switzerland16:48.8216:02.581.2 
716:49.08   Mhairi MacLennan SBU23WInverness16:49.0816:37.311.3 
817:25.00   Bryony Gunn  U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students17:15.3516:39.881.8 
Page: 1 2