BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
19 Aug 17
800 1500 Mile 3000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.63   Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:46.971:46.97-5.2 
21:48.46   Alex Coomber  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-4.7 
31:48.68   Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:48.68-4.3 
41:48.85   Ville Lampinen SBSENMFinland1:48.851:48.44-1.4 
51:49.19   Will Snook PBU23MHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.19-4.6 
61:49.34   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.29-5.0 
71:49.64   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.96-4.7 
81:49.86   Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.81-4.2 
91:51.75   Harry Fisher  SENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.11-4.8 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.20   Joseph Reid PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.091:50.09-4.4 
21:50.28   Christian Von Eitzen SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Germany1:46.881:46.88-4.5 
31:50.85   Kristinn Þór Kristinsson  SENMIceland1:50.671:50.385.3 
41:51.36   Gustav Berlin SBU23MSweden1:51.361:51.33-1.6 
51:53.06   Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.81-4.1 
61:53.36   Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.13-3.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.46   Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:51.85-3.8 
21:52.76   Patrick Taylor  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:52.011:50.33-4.0 
31:52.77   Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05-3.9 
41:53.01   Gustav Bivstedt  U23MSweden1:51.511:51.51-2.9 
51:53.32   Michael Parry  U20MColwyn Bay1:51.471:51.47-3.2 
61:59.19   Aaron Bennett  SENMSouthampton1:51.631:49.18-3.5 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.84   Ciaran Cooper PBU23MSwindon1:51.841:51.84-2.9 
21:52.51   Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.861:51.86-4.0 
31:52.62   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.471:49.98-2.3 
41:52.95   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.791:51.14-3.7 
51:54.68   Oliver Dane  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-2.7 
61:56.01   Matthew Harris  U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.921:52.92-2.3 
72:00.61   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:53.41-2.8 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.18   Andrew Roen PBSENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni1:53.181:53.18-2.9 
21:53.29   Jonothan Kay  U23MBolton1:53.031:53.03-3.7 
31:53.71   Jonathan Currie SBU23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77-3.1 
41:54.56   James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.891:52.43-3.5 
51:54.65   Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.85-2.8 
61:54.74   Daniel Neal  U23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.731:53.65-3.0 
71:55.14   Kevin Bell  SENMLiverpool H1:55.091:49.92-3.2 
81:55.33   Ben Read  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.961:54.38-2.5 
91:57.20   Louis Wrigley  SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni1:55.381:55.38-2.3 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14   James O'Brien SBU23MBirchfield H1:55.141:53.34-2.4 
21:56.23   Yahye Dirir  U20MBirchfield H/Aston Uni1:55.801:55.80-2.7 
31:58.34   Kieran Wye  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:55.771:55.77-2.4 
41:58.53   Scott Armstrong  U20MDurham1:56.31:56.3-2.4 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.67   Alexander Krogh Johansen  SENMDenmark1:56.341:56.34-1.5 
21:57.21   Richard Farley PBSENMWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students1:57.211:57.21-2.1 
31:57.22   Jack Dee-Ingham PBU17MWigan & District1:57.221:57.22-2.3 
41:57.59   Christopher Boyle  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:57.241:56.31-2.5 
51:57.70   Daniel Maud PBU17MCharnwood1:57.701:57.70-2.1 
61:58.07   Archie Banks PBU20MCharnwood1:58.071:58.07-2.0 
72:01.87   Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.272:00.28-1.2 
82:02.74   Joseph Yeaman  U20MGuernsey2:00.472:00.47-0.7 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.34   Hannah England  SENWOxford City2:01.231:59.66-0.9 
22:03.64   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:02.32-0.5 
32:04.91   Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:02.092:02.09-0.4 
42:05.48   Katy-Ann McDonald SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.482:05.03-0.2 
52:06.52   Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath2:04.522:04.520.8 
62:07.00   Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:04.190.0 
72:07.95   Zenitha Eriksson  SENWFinland2:05.412:04.124.5 
82:09.40   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.890.5 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.13   Charlotte Taylor-Green SBSENWBristol & West/Mendip2:07.132:06.960.1 
22:07.55   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU20WWarrington AC2:07.552:07.55-0.8 
32:08.77   Jonna Julin  SENWFinland2:08.322:08.321.5 
42:09.89   Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.131.4 
52:11.19   Amy Hinchly  U20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.861.9 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.70   Izzy Parry-Jones PBU20WCwmbran/Swansea2:09.702:09.701.5 
22:11.27   Rochelle Harrison SBSENWLincoln Wellington2:11.272:10.491.9 
32:11.37   Emma Tilley PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.372:11.372.3 
42:14.07   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:12.572:12.572.5 
52:21.99   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:12.202:12.202.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.93   Beth Ansell PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:07.931.5 
22:16.46   Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London2:14.542:12.212.4 
32:16.68   Rachel Hibberd  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.752:14.754.0 
42:19.73   Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.083.4 
52:20.51   Franchesca Borg  U23WBolton/Malta2:12.782:11.214.2 
62:23.74   Karen Krogh Johansen PBSENWDenmark2:23.742:23.745.9 
72:23.77   Shelley Brace SBSENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:23.772:12.710.8 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.36   Wouter Ploeger PBSENMNetherlands3:42.363:42.36-2.6 
23:43.71   Llorenc Sales Ferre  SENMSpain3:37.213:37.212.6 
33:45.27   Kieran Kelly  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.423:43.59-4.7 
43:45.39   William Fuller PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:45.393:45.39-4.6 
53:45.41   John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97-4.5 
63:45.44   Elliott Dorey PBSENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni3:45.443:45.44-3.8 
73:45.59   Jens Søndergaard Jensen PBSENMDenmark3:45.593:45.59-2.1 
83:45.71   Christopher Olley SBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:45.713:44.22-5.2 
93:46.35   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:46.353:42.06-3.7 
103:46.45   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:41.433:41.43-5.0 
113:46.63   Luke Conway PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-4.6 
123:46.90   Ryan Driscoll  SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:46.293:46.29-4.4 
133:47.17   Jonathan Tobin  U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:45.663:45.04-4.5 
143:47.45   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:38.523:33.96-5.4 
153:54.85   Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:45.62-4.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.76   Tom Horton PBSENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:45.763:45.76-4.0 
23:46.75   Cameron Field PBU23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:46.753:46.75-4.0 
33:48.59   Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59-4.0 
43:48.86   Euan Gilchrist  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:48.723:48.72-3.8 
53:49.37   Peter Ejersbo  U23MDenmark3:48.673:48.010.6 
63:49.93   Luke Betts  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.7 
73:50.24   Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:48.763:44.86-3.9 
83:50.66   Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:50.43-3.6 
93:51.18   Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:50.25-3.9 
103:56.08   Doug Musson  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni3:48.253:46.14-4.3 
113:58.56   Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31-3.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.64   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.99-3.8 
23:51.17   Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:49.12-3.7 
33:52.12   Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:50.433:50.43-3.7 
43:52.57   Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe3:52.573:52.57-3.2 
53:53.24   Richard Owens  SENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.673:48.850.4 
63:54.07   Andy Benson  SENMPreston/Trafford3:51.463:51.46-3.6 
73:56.11   Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.833:55.83-2.9 
84:02.19   Jonathan Whan  U23MCity of Lisburn3:52.623:52.62-2.4 
94:13.23   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston3:54.123:54.12-2.9 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.70   Benjamin Davies PBU20MBedford & County3:50.703:50.70-3.6 
23:51.18   Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:51.18-3.0 
33:52.16   Matthew White SBSENMDerby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill3:52.163:48.42-3.5 
43:53.54   Grant Muir SBSENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:53.543:48.63-3.8 
53:53.87   Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:53.87-2.9 
63:54.22   Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-2.7 
73:57.07   David Mullarkey PBU20MManx3:57.073:57.07-2.1Click your Clock logo
83:57.24   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:57.243:56.24-3.2 
93:59.79   Alex Goodall  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:59.033:54.72-2.9 
103:59.88   Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:56.513:56.51-2.1 
114:01.02   Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni3:57.293:57.29-2.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.20   Oliver Johnson PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:58.203:58.20-2.7 
23:58.39   Gareth Griffiths PBU23MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff3:58.393:58.39-3.0 
34:00.03   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-2.2 
44:00.17   Rory Leonard PBU17MMorpeth4:00.174:00.17-2.7 
54:00.20   Ethan Hussey PBU15MLeeds City4:00.204:00.20-1.8 
64:00.20   Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni3:59.303:59.30-2.6 
74:04.71   Charlie Thurstan PBV40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters4:04.714:04.71-2.7 
84:05.61   Abinizer Markos  U23MLeeds City/Eritrea4:05.494:05.49-0.8 
94:08.62   Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.254:01.25-1.9 
104:15.77   Grant Anderson  U20MStockport/Birmingham Uni4:01.444:01.44-1.0 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.51   Calum McKenzie SBSENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni4:00.513:57.0-4.1 
24:00.52   Jonathan Mckee PBSENMSpringwell4:00.524:00.52-2.1 
34:03.87   Robert Wood PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force4:03.874:03.87-2.4Click your Clock logo
44:04.62   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:02.674:02.67-1.5 
54:06.68   Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.35-1.1 
64:13.15   Harry Dexter PBU20MVale Royal4:13.154:13.15-1.1 
74:13.82   Timothy Hartley  U20MWigan & District4:10.384:10.38-0.7 
84:14.09   Daniel Galpin SBU20MGuernsey/Bath Uni4:14.094:13.33-0.5 
94:16.10   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-0.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.67   Sara Kuivisto  SENWFinland4:12.994:12.784.7 
24:15.09   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan4:12.284:12.28-0.8 
34:16.32   Naomi Taschimowitz PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:16.324:16.32-0.4 
44:16.49   Hannah Nuttall PBU23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:16.494:16.49-0.1 
54:22.08   Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:20.284:20.280.3 
64:28.59   Megan Davies  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:20.764:20.761.0 
74:30.38   Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Vets4:24.664:24.661.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.08   Francesca Brint PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:26.084:26.081.4 
24:28.24   Georgia Malir  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.7 
34:29.77   Beth Kidger PBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:29.774:29.771.5 
44:30.26   Carolyn Johnson SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley4:27.234:20.691.5 
54:30.62   Katie Ingle PBU23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:30.624:30.621.3 
64:32.40   Zoe Bates  U20WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:31.944:31.942.4 
74:34.40   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:30.494:25.742.3 
84:36.25   Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:26.954:15.321.8 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.77   Lucy-Erin Hunter PBU20WDarlington H4:30.774:30.772.3 
24:34.73   Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:33.132.9 
34:36.36   Juliet Downs PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:36.364:36.363.1 
44:37.35   Vicki Cronin PBSENWTrafford/Manchester Uni4:37.354:37.352.5 
54:40.15   Tara Bage PBU20WBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:40.153.5 
64:41.50   Sinead Bent  U23WSalford H/Trafford4:33.754:33.752.8 
74:44.61   Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.233.5 
84:50.35   Jessica Rogers PBU20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:50.354:50.354.7 
 
Frank Horwill Womens Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.27   Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe5:02.275:02.272.7 
25:07.68   Grace Brock PBU17WCornwall5:07.685:07.682.0 
35:08.83   Maia Hardman PBU17WBrighton Phoenix5:08.835:08.833.8 
45:30.72   Amy Mercer PBU17WWimborne5:30.725:30.726.0 
55:34.50   Jasmine Stone PBU15WExeter/Tiverton5:34.505:34.506.2 
Peter Coe Mens Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.65   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.654:21.65-3.2 
24:22.40   Jacques Maurice PBU17MHarrogate4:22.404:22.40-2.5 
34:24.31   Hayden Bailey PBU17MTeam Bath4:24.314:24.31-2.6 
44:25.83   Remi Adebiyi PBU17MNewport4:25.834:25.83-2.1 
54:27.72   Harris Mier PBU17MCornwall/Truro School4:27.724:27.72-1.5 
64:29.12   Christopher McLeod PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath4:29.124:29.12-2.1 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:09.09   Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students8:09.098:09.09-5.2 
28:10.39   Alastair Hay SBSENMCentral8:10.398:07.84-4.5 
38:13.41   Jamie Dee PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet8:13.418:13.41-3.8 
48:14.57   Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:14.578:14.57-3.6 
58:14.82   Mathew Jackson PBSENMLiverpool H8:14.828:14.82-3.8 
68:15.29   Guy Smith PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:15.298:15.29-4.1 
78:16.53   Lachlan Oates PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni8:16.538:16.53-4.6 
88:22.86   Daniel Owen PBSENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:22.868:22.86-3.4 
98:23.48   Harry Powell PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni8:23.488:23.48-3.4 
108:24.64   Matthew Clowes SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands8:24.648:04.52-5.0 
118:24.78   Michael Christoforou PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC8:24.788:24.78-3.6 
128:25.66   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 PBSENMLeeds City/Ethiopia8:25.668:25.66-4.1 
138:29.76   Daniel Lawton SBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni8:29.768:29.28-3.2 
148:31.01   Conor Duffy  SENMGlaslough/Ireland8:27.388:27.38-2.7 
158:46.90   James Coxon  U23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:30.448:30.44-2.9 
Mens 3000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:26.21   Toby Cooke PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni8:26.218:26.21-4.0 
28:30.92   Marc Brown PBSENMSalford H8:30.928:30.92-3.8 
38:32.38   Elliot Dee PBU20MBedford & County8:32.388:32.38-2.7 
48:33.13   Nathan Dunn PBU20MPreston8:33.138:33.13-3.1 
58:33.45   Christopher Madden SBSENMCity of Lisburn8:33.458:30.78-2.9 
68:34.14   Tim Raynes PBSENMBlackburn8:34.148:34.14-3.0 
78:35.62   Matthew Williams PBSENMNotts8:35.628:35.62-2.3 
88:36.64   Thomas Rogerson  U20MLiverpool H8:32.368:32.36-2.6 
98:38.95   Matthew Sheen SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni8:38.958:36.27-3.5 
108:40.89   Michael Hoyle  SENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni8:32.668:32.66-2.5 
118:43.09   Owen Haswell PBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni8:43.098:43.09-1.2 
128:45.77   George Lowry PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn/Loughborough Students8:45.778:45.77-2.4 
138:52.90   Elliott Wilkinson PBU20MTrafford8:52.908:52.90-0.9 
149:20.43   Ryan Watmough  U17MHalifax9:00.509:00.50-0.1 
159:25.41   John Gordon PBU23MSpringwell/Loughborough Students9:25.419:25.410.3 
169:48.55   Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill9:48.559:48.551.0 
Womens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.93   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni9:13.829:07.170.0 
29:25.64   Tamara Armoush PBSENWBirchfield H/Jordan9:25.649:25.640.1 
39:31.72   Ashley Gibson  SENWTonbridge9:24.829:23.30.2 
49:42.42   Lucy Crookes  SENWLeeds City9:36.19:29.630.7 
59:48.78   Sophie Cowper  SENWRotherham/Notts9:47.629:29.710.5 
610:17.75   Ellen Downs  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni9:59.499:59.492.1 
 
Mens 10000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:40.40   Chris Thompson SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District28:40.4027:27.36-6.4 
229:03.64   Sam Stabler PBSENMOwls Leicester29:03.6429:03.64-6.0 
329:08.52   Luke Traynor PBSENMGlasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North29:08.5229:08.52-5.6 
429:18.50   Ian Kimpton PBSENMLuton/Nottingham Uni29:18.5029:18.50-4.5 
529:27.18   Ollie Lockley  SENMManx/Missouri/Aldershot, Farnham & District29:24.1829:24.18-4.3 
630:04.69   Mohammed Abu-Rezeq PBSENMAltrincham/Jordan30:04.6930:04.69-4.4 
730:09.36   Lucian Allison PBSENMLincoln Wellington30:09.3630:09.36-4.4 
830:09.89   James Straw PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni30:09.8930:09.89-3.6 
930:12.24   Phil Beastall PBSENMCheltenham30:12.2430:12.24-4.3 
1030:14.75   Ben Fish SBV35MBlackburn30:14.7529:45.74-4.2 
1130:15.26   Aaron Scott SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley30:15.2630:06.36-4.2 
1230:23.34   Ben Cole PBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon30:23.3430:23.34-4.2 
1330:27.67   Ross Skelton PBSENMBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley30:27.6730:27.67-4.0 
1430:30.18   Ben Johnson PBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston30:30.1830:30.18-4.3 
1530:30.67   Shane Robinson PBSENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe30:30.6730:30.67-3.7 
1630:35.35   Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West30:35.3530:35.35-3.4 
1730:40.27   James Donald PBU20MDundee Hawkhill30:40.2730:40.27-3.4 
1830:46.83   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:45.030:41-4.0 
1930:57.66   Stuart Gibson SBSENMCambuslang/Whitemoss30:57.6630:45.44-3.4 
2031:10.69   Joe Wilkinson PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni31:10.6931:10.69-4.5 
2131:54.09   Tim Bolink PBSENMNetherlands31:54.0931:54.09-1.4 
2231:56.65   Dermot Cummins SBSENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland31:56.6530:32.2-3.3 
2332:55.22   Liam Rabjohn PBU23MRichmond & Zetland32:55.2232:55.22-2.5 
Mens 10000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:09.51   Stuart Robinson PBV35MSalford H31:09.5131:09.51-3.3 
231:18.53   Gregory Jayasuriya PBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland31:18.5331:18.53-3.5 
331:26.34   Alan Corlett PBSENMManx31:26.3431:26.34-3.2 
431:35.24   Karl Darcy PBSENMBolton31:35.2431:35.24-3.3 
531:46.26   Alex Brown PBU20MHoughton Harriers31:46.2631:46.26-2.3 
631:51.75   Will Beauchamp PBSENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC31:51.7531:51.75-2.9 
731:53.11   Andrew Chambers PBSENMUnattached31:53.1131:53.11-2.4 
831:56.32   Daniel Robinson PBV35MBRAT31:56.3231:56.32-2.6 
932:04.05   Daniel Bodman PBSENMAberdare Valley32:04.0532:04.05-2.4 
1032:06.67   Mike Burrett SBV40MLeeds City32:06.6732:03.8-2.8 
1132:09.73   Jozsef Farkas PBV35MStirling Uni/Scottish Vets H32:09.7332:09.73-2.6 
1232:10.03   Daniel Kashi PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni32:10.0332:10.03-2.0 
1332:33.92   William Onek PBSENMBarlick FR32:33.9232:33.92-2.6 
1432:41.88   Phil Robertson PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester32:41.8832:41.88-1.3 
1532:42.46   Andrew Savery SBSENMLeamington32:42.4632:13.43-1.9 
1632:50.60   Ewan Davidson PBU23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds32:50.6032:50.60-1.5 
1733:18.28   Timmy Davies  SENMLeeds City32:51.032:30.09-1.0 
Page: 1 2