Castleward Challenge 5K External Results
Castleward
8 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:53   Mark Cornett SENM     
220:07   Gavin McCaffrey PBU15MBallymena & Antrim20:0720:071.0 
321:29   Daniel Doherty U20MInishowen AC    
421:42   Sam Foster SENMMarkethill High School    
522:27   Kirsti Foster SENWEast Down AC    
623:16   Harry Bell U20M     
723:34   Karalee Porter V35WMourne Runners    
824:04   James Vennard U20M     
924:22   Eamon McCann V45M     
1024:24   Matthew Thompson U20M     
1124:32   Meadow McCauley U20WSt. Peter's AC    
1224:32   Edward Walls U20M     
1327:05   Adam McCrum U20MHovis    
1428:06   Leonard Reid V35M     
1528:13   Adam Wilkins U20M     
1628:15   Jamie McCrum U20MHovis    
1728:26   Caroline McAlea V40W     
1828:32   Chris Downey V35M     
1928:44   Keith Rafferty V35M     
2028:51   Michael jr Smyth SENM     
2129:41   Karen Graham V35WMourne Runners    
2229:42   Karen Haugh V35WMourne Runners    
2329:44   Myrtle Haugh V55WMourne Runners    
2429:44   Patricia Thompson V45WSt Peters AC    
2530:00   Nathan Conn SENM     
2630:08   Adam Carson SENM     
2730:08   Christine Falooh SENWMarkethill High School    
2830:29   Gareth Holmes V35M     
2930:33   Kirsty Kelly V40W     
3030:49   James Maxwell V40MMarkethill High School    
3130:54   Ross Moore SENM     
3231:09   Maria McEvoy/Downey SENW     
3331:17   Amanda Douglas SENW     
3431:24   Cathal Rooney U20M     
3531:41   Nicola Ohara SENW     
3631:55   Ruth Sanders V35W     
3731:58   Ciara McGrady SENW     
3832:11   Stephanie Stronge SENW     
3932:11   Charlotte Stronge U20W     
4032:13   Stephen McCaughtry SENMSaintfield Striders    
4132:22   Michael Carson V50M     
4232:22   Sarah Carson U20W     
4332:23   Rebekah McDonald SENWN/A    
4432:26   Stephanie Carlisle V40W     
4532:35   Emma Blakely SENW     
4632:39   Iain Carlisle V40M     
4732:43   Patricia Hogg  V40WMurlough31:5431:5427.8 
4832:46   Lorraine Carvill V45W     
4932:46   Elizabeth Poll V45W     
5032:48   Ciara Sloan SENW     
5132:59   Lee Campbell V35W     
5233:00   Keith Fulton V40MHovis    
5333:12   Matthew Smyth SENM     
5433:12   Gillian Moore V45WHovis    
5533:14   Michael smyth V55Mnone    
5633:25   Adrian Kelly V40M     
5733:35   Catherine Curran V45W     
5833:37   Laura Carlisle V35W     
5933:37   Stephen McMahon V50MMurlough AC    
6033:48   Nuala McCaughtry SENWSaintfield Striders    
6134:10   Thomas McCreanor V55M     
6234:20   Roger Curry V65M     
6334:23   Liz Carson V50W     
6434:24   Hilary McGrady V50W     
6534:42   Rosemary Watson SENWBallymena Runners    
6634:42   Sharon Stephens SBV50WBallymena Runners34:4227:1918.6 
6734:43   Nicola Dunlop V40WSeapark AC    
6834:46   Shauna Trimble V40WMourne Runners    
6934:47   Elena McCrum U20WHovis    
7034:54   Angie Crone V40WScrabo Striders    
7134:58   Trevor McCrum V45MHovis    
7234:58   Paula McCrum V45WHovis    
7335:02   Donna Baker SENWMurlough a c    
7435:04   Donna Craig V45WBallymena Runners    
7535:41   Conor Sally SENM     
7635:41   Emma Southon SENW     
7736:06   Angela Murray V35W     
7836:12   SHARON ADAMS V40W     
7936:19   Leanne annett V40W     
8036:21   Catherine Graham SENW     
8136:30   Shirley Graham V40W     
8236:39   Tanya Clarke SENW     
8336:40   Jenny Smyth V35WScrabo Striders    
8436:40   Rachael Whyte SENW     
8536:40   Edel Woodin V45W     
8636:41   Lynsey Wightman SENW     
8736:42   Deirdre Rafferty V50W     
8836:44   Nick Rafferty V50M     
8936:52   Leona Coulter V35W     
9036:53   Andrew Hanna SENM     
9136:54   Suzanne Boyle SENW     
9236:58   Gail Hall V50WLisburn jog club    
9337:09   Frances Smyth V60WOrmeau Runners    
9437:55   Valerie Whitesmith V60W     
9538:02   Denise Knight V40WScrabo Strider    
9638:08   Rachel Ennis SENW     
9738:09   Janice Wilkins V45WBallymena Runners    
9838:12   Angie Freeburn V50W     
9938:12   David Ennis SENM     
10038:34   Ruth McAlister SENW     
10138:49   Jamie Johnston V50M     
10239:04   Rebecca Roy SENW     
10339:16   Maria Collins V55W     
10439:17   Colette Bohill V55W     
10539:34   Naomi Feguson SENW     
10639:34   Sarah Thompson SENW     
10739:44   Marea-Louise Martin V35W     
10839:45   melissa martin SENW     
10940:02   Angela Drayne V55W     
11040:02   Jacqueline Fitzpatrick V55W     
11140:05   Karen Turley V45W     
11240:11   Margot Deeny V55W     
11340:45   Jamie smith V35M     
11440:49   Gillian McConaghie V35W     
11540:56   Kevin Duffy V50MBallymena Runners    
11640:57   Judith Irwin V45WBallymena Runners    
11741:18   Kim Cochrane V45WScrabo Striders    
11842:27   Wendy Shields V45W     
11943:32   Raymond Taylor V50MUnattached    
12043:32   Jack Liggett SENMUnattached    
12143:36   Liam Brannigan V35M     
12243:37   Kerri McCauan SENW     
12343:41   kelly doherty V35W     
12444:15   Maria Dempsey V55W     
12545:56   Lorraine Stronge V55WOrmeau runners    
12645:57   Melanie Addis V35W     
12748:02   Emma Manton V35W     
12849:36   Davina Clements V50W     
12949:36   Clare McDonald U20W     
13050:02   Leonie Gilmore SENW     
13150:02   Brídín Heaney SENW     
13250:36   Patricia Webber V45WJLRC    
13350:47   TREVOR SIMPSON V60M     
13450:47   Mollie Simpson V55W     
13551:14   Aidan Donnelly V50M     
13652:35   Fiona Jane Purce V55WJog Lisburn Running Club    
13758:53   Adam Cordner SENM     
13858:54   Jacob Cordner SENM