BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
13 May 17
800 1500 5000 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.36   Jake Wightman PBSENMEdinburgh AC1:45.421:45.42-6.1 
21:46.86   Daniel Rowden PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:46.641:46.64-5.4 
31:48.99   Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57-4.4 
41:49.06   James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-5.5 
51:49.43   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.431:49.43-5.2 
61:49.61   Canaan Solomon SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:48.89-4.7 
71:49.88   Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.11-5.0 
81:49.94   Jonny Monk  U23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.68-3.7 
91:54.63   Christian Von Eitzen  U23MSt. Mary's Uni/Germany1:46.881:46.88-4.8 
101:58.67   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71-4.5 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.8   Alex Coomber PBSENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44-5.0 
21:50.5   Shaun Wyllie SBU23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1:50.51:49.50-2.9 
31:50.6   Jamie Williamson SBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:50.451:50.06-3.9 
41:50.6   Rory Graham-Watson SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.29-5.3 
51:50.8   Max Wharton SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.761:48.81-3.8 
61:50.9   James Fradley PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.9-3.1 
71:51.0   Finley Bigg SBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.241:49.24-4.5 
81:51.1   Ashley Sandall PBU23MNene Valley1:50.341:50.34-3.3 
91:51.1   Robert Umeokafor SBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05-4.2 
101:51.3   Anthony Whiteman SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.81-4.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.85   Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York1:48.681:48.68-4.5 
21:50.86   Ricky Lutakome PBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.2 
31:51.94   Joseph Tuffin PBU20MRushcliffe1:51.941:51.94-3.5 
41:52.82   Joshua Hulse PBU17MIpswich1:52.71:52.7-2.6 
51:53.09   Charlie Baldwin SBU23MCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.091:51.8-2.8 
61:53.41   Adrian Lloyd-Davies PBU20MBridgnorth1:53.411:53.41-3.0 
71:53.57   Sam Brown PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:52.94-3.7 
81:54.72   Johan Svensson SBSENMSweden1:54.721:47.153.0 
91:58.06   Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:51.82-3.0 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.80   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.431:49.43-5.2 
21:51.42   Jeremy Barnes PBU23MCoventry/St. Mary's Uni1:51.421:51.42-3.1 
31:52.50   Oliver Dane SBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-2.9 
41:52.52   Daniel Eeles SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:52.521:50.88-1.0 
51:52.67   Thomas Fulton PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.67-3.9 
61:52.91   Will Perkin PBU20MChiltern1:51.731:51.73-3.2 
71:53.09   Christy Williams PBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.09-2.7 
81:53.35   Matthew Williams  U20MPembrokeshire1:51.661:51.66-3.0 
91:54.26   Jacob Brown SBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:51.851:51.85-4.0 
101:54.99   Dale Colley SBSENMCentral1:54.991:51.86-3.3 
111:56.69   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-3.6 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.64   Daniel Bebbington SBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni1:51.431:51.43-4.0 
21:54.32   Sam Harding SBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-3.5 
31:54.94   Fergus McAuliffe PBU17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.85-3.2 
41:55.05   Andrew McAslan PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:53.681:53.68-2.8 
51:55.11   Oliver Johnson PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18-2.8 
61:55.42   Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.4 
71:56.15   Nick Armstrong  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:53.43-2.8 
81:56.19   Kieron White  U23MSwansea/Liverpool Uni1:54.341:54.34-2.8 
91:57.70   Thomas Coe PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:55.8-2.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.93   Ryan Green PBU20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:50.561:50.56-2.0 
21:54.09   Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:51.071:51.07-3.9 
31:54.92   Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.24-2.9 
41:55.48   Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:55.171:53.30-1.0 
51:56.29   Massi Dendani SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:56.291:52.190.3 
61:56.43   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.51-2.4 
71:56.49   Stephen Morris T20/F20  SENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy1:54.701:54.70-3.4 
82:02.38   Lewis Daniels  U20MCwmbran2:00.41:57.480.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.23   Simon Murphy PBSENMGuernsey1:56.231:56.23-1.0 
21:56.77   Alan White SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:56.771:55.38-1.6 
31:57.01   Jordan Rowe  U23MColchester H/Loughborough Students1:55.041:55.04-3.4 
41:57.24   Daniel Scully SBU23MIreland1:56.141:56.14-0.1 
51:57.58   Alexander Lione  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:56.721:56.72-2.1 
61:57.72   Alex Jones PBU20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.26-2.5 
72:00.41   Andrew Miles  SENMVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni1:59.491:58.64-1.2 
82:02.23   Steve Beardwell SBU23MYate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.90.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.39   Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.622:00.53-1.3 
22:02.47   Sarah McDonald SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.22:01.10-1.8 
32:06.94   Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.942:06.480.1 
42:06.96   Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.890.4 
52:07.21   Kelsey Stewart PBU23WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.212:07.212.7 
62:07.47   Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:07.472:03.291.0 
72:09.50   Sophie Mansfield  U23WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:07.402:07.403.4 
82:09.64   Fiona Kehoe  SENWIreland2:06.782:06.782.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.83   Ellie Baker SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:04.672:04.670.0 
22:09.08   Emily Thompson SBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.710.9 
32:09.11   Hanna Tarver SBSENWWirral/Cambridge Uni2:09.112:01.8212.6 
42:09.40   Molly Canham SBU17WExeter2:07.442:07.440.7 
52:09.50   Gemma Dawkins SBSENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:08.102:07.882.3 
62:09.53   Alex O Neill PBU17WIreland2:08.822:08.822.5 
72:10.01   Katrina Simpson PBU20WHalesowen/West Midlands Schs2:10.012:10.011.7 
82:10.24   Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:09.022:09.021.7 
92:10.55   Samantha Coleby  SENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.842.0 
102:11.74   Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.131.2 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.53   Emma Haley SBSENWRadley2:08.692:08.691.5 
22:11.54   Bethany Williams SBU20WMansfield2:10.132:10.131.9 
32:11.70   Elise Thorner PBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:11.242:11.242.5 
42:11.99   Annie Testar PBU17WStroud2:10.052:10.052.1 
52:12.38   Ellie Wallace PBU20WWestbury/Yate2:12.382:12.382.6 
62:13.38   Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley2:11.252:11.252.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.82   Amy Hinchly PBU20WVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.862:09.861.7 
22:14.10   Grace Maddox PBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:13.992.9 
32:15.08   Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.082:14.083.0 
42:15.75   Megan Ellison SBU20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.213.0 
52:16.90   Maia Hardman  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.03.7 
62:18.19   Mollie Jones SBU17WSwansea2:17.042:17.043.9 
72:18.50   Issy Cotham SBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:18.502:16.804.7 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.92   James West  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:39.653:39.65-5.0 
23:44.42   Kieran Kelly SBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:44.423:43.59-4.8 
33:44.56   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:41.433:41.43-5.1 
43:45.09   Cameron Boyek SBSENMShildon/Central3:45.093:39.15-3.8 
53:45.12   Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:42.193:42.19-4.1 
63:45.56   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC3:45.183:38.27-4.3 
73:45.62   Kieran Wood PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:45.62-3.5 
83:46.25   Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:37.453:37.45-4.9 
93:46.27   Tom Hook SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.16-4.4 
103:46.54   Ian Crowe-Wright PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:44.34-3.9 
113:46.56   Archie Davis SBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:43.81-4.2 
123:46.83   Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:45.623:45.62-5.0 
133:48.20   Ieuan Thomas  SENMCardiff3:43.33:43.3-3.7 
143:49.85   Jacob Allen SBSENMRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.853:45.11-3.4 
153:56.00   Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:55.333:45.27-4.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.04   Patrick Dever PBU23MPreston/Loughborough Students3:44.363:44.36-5.0 
23:46.91   Kyran Roberts SBU23MCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:45.183:45.18-4.0 
33:46.93   Ellis Cross PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.93-5.0 
43:47.27   Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.273:47.27-2.0 
53:47.70   James McCarthy SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:47.283:46.59-4.9 
63:47.82   Max Pickard PBSENMBrighton Phoenix3:45.743:45.74-3.3 
73:47.85   Lascelles Hussey PBU23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.85-3.6 
83:48.02   Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:48.023:41.93-4.6 
93:48.26   Archie Rayner PBU20MMansfield3:48.263:48.26-2.9 
103:49.80   Nicholas Landeau PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:49.673:49.67-4.3 
113:50.36   Emile Cairess PBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:48.603:48.60-4.3 
123:50.64   Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:44.913:41.33-4.9 
133:52.61   Scott Beattie SBU20MMorpeth3:52.613:51.88-2.2 
143:53.14   Adam Scott  U20MFife3:51.443:51.44-2.5 
153:53.22   Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.643:49.57-4.0 
163:54.94   Gus Cockle  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL3:54.583:51.81-3.6 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.69   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:47.213:42.13-3.2 
23:48.38   Ricky Harvie PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:45.613:45.61-4.3 
33:49.00   Alex Brecker  SENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni3:48.123:47.62-4.9 
43:49.32   Darragh McElhinney PBU17MIreland3:48.053:48.05-2.6 
53:49.79   Charlie O'Donovan PBU20MLeevale/Ireland3:48.673:48.67-0.8 
63:49.80   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.313:47.31-4.1 
73:50.40   Jonathan Hopkins PBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni/Run Fast3:50.403:50.40-4.1 
83:50.67   Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.673:48.850.2 
93:50.68   Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:49.703:49.70-3.4 
103:51.29   Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59-4.1 
113:51.38   Jack Gooch PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:48.313:48.31-4.1 
123:52.42   Amin Boukebal PBSENMFrance3:52.423:52.42-1.2 
133:53.11   Alasdair Kinloch PBU20MTonbridge3:53.113:53.11-2.8 
143:54.09   Luke Mccann PBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:54.093:54.09-1.0 
154:00.12   Sondre Juven SBU20MNorway4:00.123:50.782.1 
164:00.55   Fintan Stewart  U20MCity of Derry3:52.903:52.90-2.7 
174:01.85   Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Thames Valley3:53.863:53.86-2.0 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.36   Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students3:44.523:44.52-2.7 
23:46.66   Kevin Kelly PBU23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:43.543:43.54-2.7 
33:51.65   Jonathon Roberts PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-3.3 
43:53.74   Ben Bradley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.273:51.27-4.1 
53:53.88   Jaimie Roden PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni3:52.563:52.56-3.2 
63:54.55   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.99-4.0 
73:55.12   Jonathan Shields SBU20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:49.883:49.88-3.8 
83:55.39   Tiarnan Crorken PBU20MPreston3:54.123:54.12-3.0 
93:56.98   Archie Walton  U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students3:50.933:50.46-3.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.70   Dave Ragan SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82-3.9 
23:51.59   Joshua Grace PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:49.843:49.84-4.2 
33:52.00   Luke Betts  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.9 
43:52.47   Corey De'Ath PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:51.663:51.66-3.4 
53:53.18   Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.703:47.10-3.2 
63:53.47   Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:52.423:52.42-3.0 
73:54.63   Eoin Strutt PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:51.393:51.39-2.4 
83:55.13   Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:49.123:49.12-3.9 
93:55.28   Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.223:53.67-2.9 
103:55.73   James Vincent PBU20MCardiff3:53.893:53.89-2.8 
113:56.27   Tom Austin SBSENMPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni3:56.273:53.72-2.4 
123:56.76   Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:56.763:50.42-2.5 
133:56.85   Shaun Evans PBU23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:54.34-2.9 
143:58.70   Christopher Durney SBU20MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni3:53.643:53.64-2.5 
153:59.79   Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.413:54.41-2.6 
164:03.22   Samuel Maher  U20MJersey3:52.873:52.87-2.8 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.58   Finley Mclear PBU20MExeter3:54.583:54.58-1.3 
23:54.94   Will Richardson SBU20MBirchfield H3:49.913:49.91-4.4 
33:55.18   Adam Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:51.18-3.2 
43:56.24   Matthew Rawlings PBU20MReading AC3:56.243:56.24-2.1 
53:56.81   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.883:53.88-3.5 
63:57.02   Joshua Lay PBU20MRugby & Northampton3:49.353:49.35-3.2 
73:57.19   Bradley Wattleworth PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:57.083:57.08-1.8 
83:57.32   Euan Campbell PBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:49.903:49.90-3.3 
93:57.37   Arun Dight PBU20MVale Royal3:57.043:57.04-1.8 
103:57.62   George Burnett PBU20MCharnwood3:55.763:55.76-2.5 
113:58.28   Thomas Rogerson PBU20MLiverpool H3:58.283:58.28-2.7 
124:00.29   Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:53.873:53.87-3.0 
134:01.45   Alex Hampson  U20MNene Valley3:54.13:54.1-2.6 
144:01.88   Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington3:53.783:53.78-2.9 
154:07.49   Sam Knee-Robinson  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:58.053:57.89-2.2 
164:11.26   Matthew Sheen  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.483:55.96-3.4 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.29   Dan Wilde PBU20MTaunton3:58.293:58.29-2.1 
24:00.42   Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:56.25-2.9 
34:00.68   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.684:00.68-1.3 
44:00.74   Nick Hardy SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni/City of York4:00.743:58.13-1.4 
54:00.90   Jonathan Whan SBU23MCity of Lisburn3:52.623:52.62-2.7 
64:00.98   Oliver Newton PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students3:59.343:59.34-2.3 
74:01.91   Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:57.103:57.10-2.2 
84:02.40   Matt Bray SBU23MBedford & County4:00.003:57.46-2.3 
94:03.00   Jules Salsby PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.87-1.9 
104:03.32   James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners3:59.923:59.71-2.6 
114:03.55   James Wignall SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:00.013:59.52-2.4 
124:04.36   Thomas Butler SBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:57.50-3.0 
134:04.86   Stephen Garrett PBU23MManx/Birmingham Uni4:00.334:00.33-1.2 
144:05.69   Max Jones SBU20MBasildon3:56.563:56.56-1.9 
154:07.61   Chris Prothero  SENMBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni4:05.83:58.35-1.3 
164:09.45   David Mcglynn  U20MIreland4:06.934:06.922.5 
174:10.02   Ben Hawkins SBU23MTaunton4:09.664:05.25-2.7 
184:12.41   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.224:08.42-0.9 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.15   Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:03.734:03.73-2.2 
24:15.66   Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC4:13.594:13.59-0.7 
34:16.16   Anna Emilie Møller PBU23WDenmark4:16.164:16.164.8 
44:17.62   Charlotte Taylor-Green PBSENWBristol & West/Mendip4:17.624:17.620.0 
54:18.89   Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners4:18.894:14.41-1.4 
64:19.32   Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:12.67-0.2 
74:20.23   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:16.234:10.651.0 
84:21.55   Mari Smith SBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63-0.2 
94:22.38   Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:21.674:21.670.8 
104:22.69   Ellie Hartnett PBSENWLeinster/University College Dublin/Ireland4:21.534:21.532.2 
114:25.50   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:21.064:12.491.2 
124:34.5   Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.914:25.591.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.71   Olivia Mason PBU17WBorder4:20.574:20.571.8 
24:26.12   Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.931.2 
34:26.42   Caroline Ford PBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley4:20.754:20.751.1 
44:26.75   Emily Williams PBU17WKettering4:20.294:20.291.1 
54:26.83   Jodie Mccann PBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:26.834:26.838.5 
64:27.41   Sarah Chapman PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:27.411.3 
74:27.70   Aimee Pratt SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester4:25.074:25.071.7 
84:28.72   Victoria Weir PBU20WCity of Plymouth/Birmingham Uni4:28.724:28.721.4 
94:29.95   Georgia Malir  U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:26.454:26.450.7 
104:30.73   Rachel Gibson SBSENWNorth Down4:30.734:29.371.6 
114:31.15   Zoe Wassell PBU20WStroud4:29.554:29.552.1 
124:31.39   Rochelle Harrison SBSENWLincoln Wellington4:26.634:26.631.6 
134:33.17   Faye Ireland SBU17WLiverpool H4:33.174:29.544.5 
144:33.44   Bronwen Owen SBU23WScarborough/Leeds Uni4:33.444:31.832.0 
154:33.86   Niamh Brown SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.902.0 
164:34.04   Chloe Sharp SBU20WDartford H4:30.224:30.221.4 
174:35.39   Bryony Gunn SBU20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:32.734:25.42.0 
184:43.91   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:30.494:25.742.2 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.95   Ella McNiven PBU17WLiverpool H4:15.614:15.610.4 
24:32.76   Kate Seary PBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:29.014:29.011.7 
34:34.67   Katie Bingle PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.6-0.3 
44:35.50   Jodie Spencer SBSENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:35.504:33.474.8 
54:39.03   Suzannah Monk PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:39.034.0 
64:39.56   Ellie Leather SBU20WYate/Westbury4:39.564:39.413.5 
74:39.71   Grace Copeland SBU17WWimborne4:38.744:35.922.8 
84:39.82   Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:33.032.9 
94:40.87   Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:39.074:39.072.7 
104:42.51   Gillian Black SBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:42.514:39.313.3 
114:50.31   Lia Radus  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:33.342.8 
124:53.91   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.004:47.004.9 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:02.92   Doug Musson PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni14:02.9214:02.92-4.2 
214:04.83   Alexander Teuten PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:56.8713:56.87-5.3 
314:05.99   Andy Maud SBSENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers14:05.9914:04.67-4.5 
414:07.20   Jack Morris PBSENMStockport14:07.2014:07.20-4.5 
514:10.00   Suldan Hassan PBU20MSweden14:10.0014:10.00-1.1 
Page: 1 2