Canal Canter 10K External Results
Leeds
11 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:48   Callum Elson SBU20MWharfedale32:3432:34-2.2 
237:34   Thomas Needham PBSENMUnattached/Sowerby Bridge Snails RC36:5136:511.7 
338:26   Steven U Templeton PBSENMUnattached38:2638:266.7 
439:11   Tom Lee  V35MSaltaire Striders36:4436:442.4 
540:55   Sarah Graham SENWValley Striders    
641:23   Jonathan Boote SBV45MRoberttown41:2338:515.9 
741:37   Jonathon Sharp SENM     
842:33   Amy Hunter PBV35WHorsforth Harriers42:3342:3330.0 
943:12   Emer Dudley SBV50WRoberttown43:1241:559.9 
1043:14   Oliver Lees SENM     
1143:46   Markus Hjorth SENM     
1243:52   Michelle Woodrow  V35WBaildon43:1443:148.9 
1344:18   Adam Parton  V45MValley Striders44:1239:257.5 
1444:33   Hazel Burleigh SENW     
1544:49   Nick Boyd PBV40MPocklington/Unattached44:0444:0410.3 
1645:27   Sara Elson SBV45WRoundhay Runners44:4844:4811.0 
1745:51   Mark Hobson PBSENMRoundhay Runners45:5145:5110.8 
1845:56   Steve Fowler SENM     
1947:09   Matthew Higgins SENM     
2049:15   Tracey Surtees  SENWAycliffe42:2942:2910.0 
2149:19   Olivia Barlow SENW     
2249:29   Dawn Parton SBV40WValley Striders49:2948:2515.6 
2349:46   Allison Palmer SENWHarrogate Harriers & AC    
2450:03   Oliver Eastwood SENMAcre Street Runners    
2550:23   Jennifer Nicholson SENW     
2650:56   Zoe Kerins SBU23WWakefield50:5648:1414.7 
2751:03   Rhiannon Smyth SENW     
2851:40   Peter Metcalfe SENM     
2951:41   Matt Lines SENMAircentre Pacers    
3051:47   Sally Ricketts SENWRoberttown Road Runners    
3152:27   Gillian Brown SENW     
3252:37   Christopher Eaton PBV45MStadium Runners50:3750:3718.2 
3353:01   Joanne Miller PBV35WDragons53:0153:0119.8 
3453:03   Graeme Littlewood SENMAbbery Runners    
3553:06   Rachel Smith  V35WEccleshill49:3449:3415.5 
3653:09   Gordon Long  V60MLow Fell47:1343:0113.4 
3753:13   Chris Weatherby SENM     
3853:29   Saeed Iqbal SENM     
3954:32   Nicole Mason SENW     
4054:50   Gary Morton SENM     
4154:57   Sam King SENM     
4255:16   Sheila Thomas SENWAircentre Pacers    
4355:50   Jayne Metcalfe SENW     
4455:51   Debbie Marshall SENW     
4555:55   Linette Gomersall SENW     
4657:06   Neil Haigh SENM     
4757:15   Jeannette Boote SENW     
4857:50   Amy Griffiths SENW     
4958:16   Esther Silva  SENWSaltaire Striders54:2154:2121.0 
5059:08   Oliver Wray SENM     
5160:02   Jackie Cliffe SENMDragons Running Club    
5260:13   Laura Moss SENW     
5360:16   Amy Hardy SENW     
5461:37   Jenna Hawkswell SENWAircentre Pacers    
5561:41   Natalie Mclean SENW     
5662:00   An Other SENM     
5762:36   Georgina Lewis SENW     
5864:16   Donna Campbell  V40WAycliffe64:0964:0925.7 
5964:23   Paul Hardy SENM     
6064:24   Amanda Connor SENWAircentre Pacers    
6164:49   Gary Othick SENMWetherby Runners AC    
6265:14   Kate Boyd SENW     
6365:21   Michelle Naisbitt SENW     
6465:36   Jennifer Widdowson SENW     
6565:53   Katir Pennington SENW     
6665:54   Diane Savage SBV45WAycliffe65:5456:4232.7 
6767:19   Kirsty Plowman SENW     
6867:57   Elisabeth Brown SENW     
6968:07   Laura Kingswood-Vater SENWFarsley Flyers    
7068:26   Julie Holmes SENW     
7169:57   Annie Beaumont SENW     
7270:09   Zeenat Overton PBV35WHorsforth Harriers70:0970:0931.7 
7370:24   Diane Gardener SENW     
7470:24   Richard Bjork SENM     
7570:48   Debbie Hague SENW     
7670:48   Jo Pike SENW     
7772:00   Ian Brown SBV70MKirkstall69:2553:3230.3 
7875:17   Chris Ward SENM     
7976:19   Jade Fawcett SENW