Skylarks 3K External Results
Wickford
19 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19   Christopher Wayman PBSENMJP Morgan10:1910:192.2 
210:20   Sam Nigh SENMTeam Eversley    
310:26   Andrew Low PBV45MBenfleet RC10:2610:26-0.1 
411:06   Joe Payne PBU20MBasildon11:0611:064.4 
511:35   Hayley Pegg PBSENWChelmsford/Thrift Green11:3511:356.3 
611:43   Matt Stenning PBV40MBillericay11:4311:436.4 
712:00   Ricky Everitt SENMTeam Eversley     
812:34   Freddy Taiani SENMTeam Eversley    
912:44   Della Sussex PBSENWKingswood RC12:4412:449.8Click your Clock logo
1013:14   Colin Wilkinson SENMPhoenix Striders     
1113:21   Dave Sifford SBV60MCastle Point Joggers13:2112:2513.4 
1213:32   Dylan Busby SENM     
1313:43   Jon Payne PBV50MUnattached13:4313:4314.7 
1413:58   Sean Brant SENM     
1514:00   Mike Hayward PBV50MCastle Point Joggers14:0014:0014.3 
1614:06   Brad Farrer SENM     
1714:11   Mark Benham SENMFlyers Southend     
1814:12   Mick Staines SENM     
1914:14   Lance Brown SENM     
2014:16   David Davidson PBV50MPitsea RC14:1614:1618.9 
2114:36   Peter Adeleke SBV50MPitsea RC14:3613:1516.6 
2214:47   Jason Bottomley SENM     
2314:52   Brian Butcher SENMCastle Point Joggers    
2414:57   Rebecca Omer SENWPitsea Running Club    
2515:07   Jackie Sibthorp PBV50WMid Essex15:0715:0717.8Click your Clock logo
2615:09   Katy Roberts SENW     
2715:27   Helen Williams SBV60WPitsea RC15:2714:4819.3 
2815:33   Kavan Robinson SENM     
2915:34   Elliot Ward SENM     
3015:35   Ryan Redding SENM     
3115:36   Emily Wray PBSENWPhoenix Striders15:3615:3621.3 
3215:39   Tansy Cook SENW     
3315:40   Rosie Cook SENW     
3415:47   Ian Walker SENMCastle Point Joggers    
3516:06   Nicki Benham SENWFlyers Southend     
3616:17   Stephan Pike SENM     
3716:21   Nicholas Mccullagh SBV60MCastle Point Joggers16:2114:3922.8 
3816:36   Teresa Flannigan SENWEast Essex Triathletes    
3916:43   Trevor Cook SENM     
4016:43   Harry Cook SENM     
4116:44   Sara Omer PBV45WPitsea RC16:4416:4420.9 
4217:01   Christopher Bell SBV45MPitsea RC17:0113:5330.4 
4317:11   Terry Harding SENM     
4417:23   Nicky Low PBV45WBenfleet RC17:2317:2324.3 
4517:44   Tim Shea SBV50MPitsea RC17:4413:4424.9 
4617:49   Ernest Easterby SBV70MBillericay17:4915:3823.9 
4718:29   Roger Duffield SENMTiptree Running Club    
4818:40   Sue Frost PBV50WCastle Point Joggers18:4018:4029.3 
4918:46   Chris Phillips SENM     
5019:23   Oliver Gafga SENMTeam Eversley    
5119:39   Sonia Martin SENW     
5219:53   Ian Hawthorn SBV50MPitsea RC19:5316:5628.3 
5320:39   Jill Kitchenham SENW     
5421:45   William Metcalpe SENMDagenham 88    
5522:09   Maxine Crown SENW     
5622:24   Kerry Elliott SENWTeam Eversley    
5723:00   Dawn Harvey SENW     
5823:52   Nicola Walker SENWCastle Point Joggers    
5926:33   Tracey Carlane-Smith SENWCastle Point Joggers    
6027:36   Emma-Jane Nation SENWRunfit Essex    
6130:01   Trudie Crow SENW     
6230:03   Hilary Sim SENW     
6330:31   Angela Carter SENW     
6430:32   Sheila Sparks SENW