Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
14 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31   Crispian Bloomfield SBV40MBillericay/Thurrock16:3115:28-1.9 
217:22   Alexander Houghton SBSENMHighgate/Warwick Uni17:2216:112.4 
317:48   Chris Ohara SENMBillericay Striders    
417:49   Leon Wheeler PBU15MThurrock17:4917:49-0.5 
517:50   Andrew Low PBV45MBenfleet RC17:5017:500.1 
618:02   Joseph Trim PBU15MEast Essex TC18:0218:025.9 
718:12   Gary Coombes SBV45MDagenham 8818:1217:391.7 
818:16   Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire17:0117:010.1 
918:17   Gary Poulter PBV40MEast Essex TC18:1718:175.2 
1018:18   Terry Spooner SENMEast Essex Tri    
1118:20   Christopher Wayman  SENMJP Morgan17:3216:472.0 
1218:24   Sam Nygh SENM     
1318:29   Kurtis Swan SBSENMBillericay18:2916:510.4 
1418:34   Eddy Cooper SBU20MBenfleet RC18:3418:223.2 
1518:37   Christian Gray SENMEast Essex Tri    
1618:49   Stuart Henderson SENMTeam Barth    
1719:22   Joshua McGill PBU15MBasildon19:2219:221.6 
1819:23   John Barking Rrer SENMThrift Green Trotters    
1919:24   Leo Cole SBV50MWitham (Essex)19:2418:314.1 
2019:27   Steven Daley PBV50MBeckenham19:2719:273.6 
2119:37   James Bunn PBV45MEast Essex TC19:3719:375.6 
2219:48   Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington PBU17WSouthend19:4819:485.3 
2319:53   Brian Wong SENMEast Essex Tri    
2419:54   Dervish Bartlett  V45MBarking19:2518:334.6 
2519:54   Ben Goodwin PBU17MEast Essex TC19:5419:548.4 
2619:55   David Cox PBV40MEast Essex TC19:5519:556.5 
2720:01   Tom Muers PBU20MEast Essex TC20:0120:016.3 
2820:03   David Nicel PBSENMEast Essex TC20:0320:038.0 
2920:14   Daniel McGill PBU15MBasildon20:1420:144.1 
3020:23   Alan Clark SBV50MBenfleet RC20:2318:585.5 
3120:24   Richard Bonham PBV45MCastle Point Joggers20:2420:245.7 
3220:25   Mike Woodward SENMPitsea Rc    
3320:33   George Applewhite SENMEast Essex Tri    
3420:34   Matthew Brown SENM     
3520:35   Tom Davies PBV55MUnattached20:2220:225.0 
3620:36   Janice Brown PBV50WEast Essex TC20:3620:368.6 
3720:39   Danny Flint  V45MLeigh on Sea20:0120:015.4 
3820:40   Sinead Clark SBU17WBenfleet RC20:4020:025.3 
3920:45   Andrew Denett SENMEast Essex Tri    
4020:50   Archie Conners PBU13MBenfleet RC20:5020:506.2 
4121:07   Eamon Brown SBV60MBillericay21:0720:107.2 
4221:10   Jack Granger SENMBasildon Ac    
4321:12   Philip Ellul SBU17MBarking21:1219:307.0 
4421:22   Gary Rowlatt  V45MThurrock21:0920:308.4 
4521:29   Ray Brooks PBV40MEast Essex TC21:2921:297.8 
4621:31   Lloyd Bevan SBV50MSerpentine/Veterans21:3119:547.6Click your Clock logo
4721:33   Clayton Thomas PBU15MEast Essex TC21:3321:338.0 
4821:48   Lee Haslewood SENMPhoenix Striders    
4921:52   Ian Pike SBV40MBenfleet RC21:5221:239.3 
5021:56   Robert Goode PBV35MPhoenix Striders21:5621:5611.7 
5121:57   Roy Aspinal SENM     
5222:03   Stephen Foggett SENMBillericay Striders    
5322:05   Rob Elson SENM     
5422:06   Mick Brown  V50MDagenham 8821:2521:258.5 
5522:11   David Leahman SENMEast Essex Tri    
5622:13   Steven Ball PBV40MThurrock/Unattached22:1322:1315.9 
5722:14   Della Sussex PBSENWKingswood RC21:4321:4310.1Click your Clock logo
5822:19   Colin White PBV50MBillericay22:1322:138.7 
5922:20   Dan Buckley  SENMBillericay21:4121:058.4Click your Clock logo
6022:24   Andrew Wright  V45MHavering '90 Joggers22:0421:488.1 
6122:29   Bryn Davies SENMThurrock Nomads    
6222:31   Richard Stockwell SENMKingswood    
6322:34   Ben Brunt SENM     
6422:36   Kyle Gill  U13MEast Essex TC21:5520:2410.6 
6522:37   Paul Franklin PBV60MCastle Point Joggers22:3722:3710.9 
6622:39   James Price PBV45MPhoenix Striders22:3922:3910.5 
6722:42   Colin Jones SENMBarking Rring Road    
6822:45   Richard Fuller PBV55MEast Essex TC22:4522:4512.0 
6922:49   Martin Orford  V50MPhoenix Striders22:3122:3110.0 
7022:52   Ian Gill PBV60MEast Essex TC22:5222:5210.2 
7122:53   Charlotte Brooks PBU17WEast Essex TC22:5322:5311.4 
7222:55   Abigail Brown PBU23WEast Essex TC22:5522:5522.0 
7322:59   Jenny Harley PBV55WEast Essex TC22:5922:5913.5 
7423:02   Tony Tobin SENM     
7523:03   Harry Tobin SENM     
7623:05   Colin Wilkinson SENMPhoenix Striders    
7723:10   Grant England PBV35MBillericay22:2422:2410.1 
7823:14   Clive Stephenson SENM     
7923:21   Charlie Baldwin SENM     
8023:32   John Melson SENM     
8123:35   Tom Gibney SENMEast Essex Tri    
8223:36   Jay Robinson SENM     
8323:38   Richard Gatehouse SENMBarking Rr    
8423:42   Rebecca Gill SBV40WEast Essex TC23:4222:4113.4 
8523:42   Ian Cummins SBV45MDagenham 8823:4219:4913.3 
8623:43   Abbi-May Walters SENMBenfleet Rc    
8723:44   Charles Baynes PBV55MEast Essex TC/Leigh on Sea23:4423:4413.2 
8823:49   Liam Gibney SENMEast Essex Tri    
8923:50   Kieran Dennett PBU13MEast Essex TC23:5023:5014.4 
9023:51   Samual Parrot SENMEast Essex Tri    
9123:52   Rachel Flannigan SENWPhoenix Striders    
9223:58   David Lane SBV55MPhoenix Striders23:5822:0313.6 
9324:06   Neil Cornelius SENMHockley Trail Runners    
9424:16   Alice Raffill SENWLeigh On Sea Striders    
9524:24   Jo Pierce SENWPhoenix Striders    
9624:25   Trevor Elliott SENM     
9724:26   Hayley Butler SENW     
9824:31   Michael Blerkom PBV45MEast Essex TC24:3124:3111.5 
9924:34   Mike Ward SENMWeald Park Warriers    
10024:36   Steve Smith SENMWeals Park Warriors    
10124:40   Fraser Forbes SENM     
10224:41   Ian Forbes SENM     
10324:43   Mike Staines SENM     
10424:45   Andy Preston  V45MBarking23:2822:1310.2 
10524:46   Ruth Havis PBV40WBillericay24:4624:4612.6Click your Clock logo
10624:48   Steve Peter Fisher PBV50MEast Essex TC24:4824:4815.0 
10724:55   Samual Burdett SENMHavering 90 Joggers    
10824:56   Peter Burdett SBV45MHavering '90 Joggers24:5622:22 14.0 
10924:59   Tamas Somogyi SENM     
11025:06   Robert Kleider PBV40MEast Essex TC25:0625:0616.3 
11125:12   Pritesh Patel SENMDagenham 88 Runners    
11225:16   Anna Meggitt PBSENWEast Essex TC25:1625:1614.1 
11325:21   Jon Payne PBV50MUnattached25:2125:2115.1 
11425:22   Matthew Sinclair SBU23MSouthend/Brunel Uni London/East Essex TC25:2224:0717.6 
11525:24   Joanne Ling SBV45WBillericay25:2425:1014.9 
11625:26   Leah McGill PBU17WBasildon25:2625:2612.7 
11725:27   Adam Stow  V40MPhoenix Striders24:2824:2812.4 
11825:31   Rob West PBV35MSouthend/Leigh on Sea25:3125:3112.5 
11925:33   Peter Adeleke  V50MPitsea RC25:2521:5716.3 
12025:34   Jane Elgar PBV55WBillericay25:3425:3419.6 
12125:36   Thomas James SENM     
12225:37   Neil David Moses  V55MHavering '90 Joggers25:2322:2515.0 
12325:44   Charlotte Allen SBSENWBillericay25:4421:4218.5 
12425:45   Christina Edwards PBV45WCastle Point Joggers25:4525:4514.5 
12525:47   Ruth Roberts  V45WPhoenix Striders25:4122:0915.2 
12625:49   Nic Miller  V35MPitsea RC25:4725:4717.2 
12725:52   Andrew Gwillaim SENMBarking Rr    
12825:55   Tom Smith SENMWeals Park Warriors    
12925:56   Hannah Kane SBU20WEast Essex TC25:5625:4816.3 
13025:57   Alexander Sinclair PBU20MEast Essex TC25:5725:5716.7 
13126:03   Kristina Read SENWPhoenix Striders    
13226:04   Paul Aga SENMPhoenix Striders    
13326:06   Michelle Smith SENWWeals Park Warriors    
13426:10   Phillip Scott PBV40MEast Essex TC26:1026:1017.6 
13526:11   Derek Staton SENMNomads    
13626:12   Mathew Debenham SENMCastle Point Joggers    
13726:14   Joe Phelps SENMEast Essex Tri    
13826:18   Harrison Bunn SENMEast Essex Tri    
13926:21   Daniel Rayner PBU13MEast Essex TC26:2126:2118.9 
14026:22   Zena Shean PBV50WEast Essex TC26:2226:2219.1 
14126:24   Clive Rew SENM     
14226:28   Mandy Cooper SBV50WBenfleet RC26:2825:4717.0 
14326:31   David Beaty SENM     
14426:37   Brian Butcher SENMCastle Point Joggers    
14526:38   Richard Lee SBV45MBillericay26:3825:0814.5 
14626:40   Sue Fuller SENWEast Essex Tri    
14726:44   Michael Davison SBV65MBarking26:4424:1418.0 
14826:45   Paul Green SENMPhoenix Striders    
14926:46   Surgit Grewal SENM     
15026:47   Simon Waters SENM     
15126:48   Peter Tree SBV60MThrift Green26:4826:2616.4 
15226:49   Mike Mcsweeney SENM     
15326:52   Brad Moreland SENM     
15426:57   Catherine Campbell SENWPhoenix Striders    
15527:01   Sarah Elliott SENW     
15627:19   Radu Mocanu SENM     
15727:27   Keith Walker SENM     
15827:29   Ray Davies SENMThurrock Nomads    
15927:30   Ben Eden SENM     
16027:33   Ian Bartram SBV55MCastle Point Joggers27:3326:3519.2 
16127:33   Philip Ransom PBV35MCastle Point Joggers27:3327:3318.9 
16227:35   Ben Brooks PBU17MEast Essex TC27:3527:3516.5 
16327:37   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached27:2027:2017.5 
16427:39   Laura Williams SBV45WBenfleet RC27:3927:3719.6 
16527:40   Michael Wackett SENM     
16627:41   Rebecca Omer SENWPitsea Rc    
16727:42   Peter Chaplin PBV60MPitsea RC27:4227:4216.4 
16827:43   Owen Brunt SENM     
16927:44   Annette Johnson SBV50WBenfleet RC27:4426:3721.0 
17027:45   Hannah Shean PBU20WEast Essex TC27:4527:4527.0 
17127:46   Laura Kelley SENWHavering 90 Joggers    
17227:47   Samuel Hall SENM     
17327:48   Cheryl Macdonald SBV55WPitsea RC27:4822:5315.4 
17427:54   William Eden SENM     
17527:55   Anthony Richard Eden  V40MBenfleet RC26:4022:3717.3 
17627:59   Robin Booputh  V40MBarking25:0425:0414.7 
17728:03   Brian Cowling SBV75MBillericay28:0321:3323.2 
17828:06   Antony Maughan PBV45MBarking28:0628:0622.5 
17928:11   Ingo Dierkschnieder SBV50MPitsea RC28:1123:3016.3 
18028:14   Janet Pardon SBV60WBillericay28:1422:0418.0 
18128:17   Cheryl Wilson  V35WPhoenix Striders28:0428:0418.3 
18228:20   Antony Smythe SENM     
18328:23   Tina Hart PBV45WEast Essex TC28:2328:2326.1 
18428:24   Brian Slade  V70MHavering '90 Joggers27:1525:1418.7 
18528:26   Mark Turner SENM     
18628:30   Luke Bonham PBSENMCastle Point Joggers28:3028:3018.7 
18728:31   Benjamin Ing PBSENMEast Essex TC28:3128:3122.4 
18828:32   Jon Kettlewell SENM     
18928:34   Greg Hall SENM     
19028:35   Ashling Smythe SENM     
19128:38   Elizabeth Cox SENWPhoenix Striders    
19228:39   Gary Miller SENM     
19328:42   Clare Boston PBV35WEast Essex TC28:4228:4222.6 
19428:43   Richard Leigh SENM     
19528:49   Ciara Martin PBU13WEast Essex TC28:4928:4921.7 
19628:51   Colin Reynolds SENM     
19728:55   Nicola Haslen SENWPhoenix Striders    
19828:58   Michelle Cooper SENWWeald Park Warriers    
19928:59   Dennis Spencerperkins SENMBarking Rr    
20029:01   Neil Delgaty SENM     
20129:02   Shauna Smythe SENW     
20229:04   Aimee Wells SENW     
20329:05   Stephen Shynn SENMKingswood    
20429:06   Grace Reeman  SENWPhoenix Striders29:0026:4720.4 
20529:07   Charlie Edwards SENMCastle Point Joggers    
20729:08   Kim Vinicombe SENWPhoenix Striders    
20829:09   Graeme Edwards PBV40MCastle Point Joggers29:0929:0914.6 
20929:14   Beth Badman PBU13WEast Essex TC29:1429:1426.0 
21029:15   Michelle Long SENW     
21129:16   Leo Richman SENM     
21229:17   Lindsey Gray SENMPhoenix Striders    
21329:27   John Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders27:0426:4718.4 
21429:28   Olivia Parrott PBU13WEast Essex TC29:2829:2823.8 
21529:31   James Roberts PBV35MEast Essex TC29:3129:3112.4 
21629:36   Kevin C Gregory PBV35MTri Sport Epping29:3629:3628.1 
21729:37   Liam Robinson SENM     
21829:38   Oliver Wells SENM     
21929:39   Steve Wells SENM     
22029:40   Heather Sansom SENWKingswood    
22129:54   Julie Brooks PBSENWKingswood RC29:5429:5423.9 
22230:02   Kresh Veerasamy  V40MBarking29:5924:1421.9 
22330:10   Sharon Wilkinson SENWPhoenix Striders    
22430:12   Roza Somogyi SENM     
22530:16   Megan Clark PBU20WEast Essex TC30:1630:1633.5 
22630:17   Alison Fryatt  V50WBarking29:2026:4320.5 
22730:18   Debbie Blerkom SENW     
22830:19   Deborah Shynn SENWKingswood    
22930:21   Selina Taylor SENW     
23030:22   Ian Sinclair PBV45MEast Essex TC30:2230:2225.1 
23130:25   Liz May SENWKingswood    
23230:36   Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders30:0828:5221.4 
23330:49   Lyn Brain SENW     
23430:51   Gavin Davies SENM     
23530:54   Sara Somogyi SENW     
23630:55   Sonja Veerasamy SENW     
23730:58   Terry Harding SENM     
23831:00   Lee Moring SENMDagenham 88 Runners    
23931:01   Ernest Easterby SBV70MBillericay31:0128:0124.1 
24031:06   Eilish Smythe SENM     
24131:10   Katie Darby SENWFittology    
24231:19   Anne Marie Smthe SENM     
24331:20   Timi Veerasamy SENMDagenham 88 Runners    
24431:21   Helen Ohara SENW     
24531:23   Rich Manning SENM     
24631:43   Stephen Hagger SENM     
24731:51   Ian Leonard SENM     
24832:53   Robert Courtier  V60MBarking32:0825:0720.9 
24933:05   Nicola Crownmer SENWBarking Rr    
25033:30   Elaine Winkworth SENW     
25133:38   David Godfrey SBV70MBillericay33:3832:4325.7 
Page: 1 2