Athletics Direct Midland League Division 2
Worcester
6 May 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3   Jacob Pickering PBU20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni1:57.61:57.6-1.4 
22:00.1   Jack Bonser  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston1:57.91:56.48-1.0 
32:01.2   Kieran Lee SBSENMCity of Stoke2:00.951:59.53-0.1 
42:01.5   Lewis Sternkopf SBU20MWorcester2:01.52:00.9-0.2 
52:03.8   Lewis Fagge PBU23MLeamington/Nottingham Uni2:03.82:03.80.6 
62:04.1   Peter Dear  U20MHalesowen2:03.02:03.00.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0   Thomas Dold SBU23MWorcester2:01.11:58.20.4 
22:04.7   Kristian Bayley PBU20MHalesowen2:04.72:04.70.5 
32:05.3   Mark James SBV40MCheltenham2:05.32:04.620.2 
42:06.4   Alexander Ibbs SBU20MLeamington2:02.742:02.741.8 
52:12.1   James Lewis  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters2:09.632:09.632.0Click your Clock logo
62:44.3   Gary Eke PBV40MCity of Stoke2:44.32:44.317.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.6   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen/West Midlands Schs2:10.012:10.011.8 
22:20.3   Lucy Hayes  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:19.72:11.325.2 
32:31.8   Katerina Horrocks SBU17WCheltenham2:31.82:29.479.7 
42:33.0   Holly Love PBU17WWorcester2:26.42:26.47.9 
52:41.6   Hayley Richards  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni2:40.52:20.311.7 
62:44.4   Robyn McDowall SBSENWLeamington/Queen Margaret Uni2:44.42:35.0318.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8   Emelia Berrisford SBU20WCity of Stoke2:25.82:17.19.9 
22:29.5   Felicity Robertson-Shore SBU17WHalesowen2:29.52:23.211.2 
32:44.0   Agata Giles SBU20WCheltenham2:44.02:29.9014.1 
42:49.1   Elise Blake SBU17WWorcester2:47.32:45.713.3 
52:54.0   Emma Matthews SBSENWLeamington2:54.02:22.416.0 
63:12.0   Leah Rutter SBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston3:12.02:53.823.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.9   Louis Wrigley  SENMCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:03.44:03.4-1.4 
24:05.6   Daniel Owen  SENMCheltenham/Sale Harriers Manchester4:02.043:51.68-2.7 
34:13.7   Jake Cavens PBU17MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:09.834:09.830.8 
44:26.9   Phil Gould  V35MLeamington/Midland Masters4:21.64:13.9-0.9 
54:27.7   Kristian Bayley  U20MHalesowen4:21.24:21.20.5 
64:35.8   James Lewis  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters4:27.854:27.852.0Click your Clock logo
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.5   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:59.13:56.00-2.0 
24:21.9   George Beardmore PBU17MWorcester4:19.64:19.6-0.7 
34:27.9   Peter Dear  U20MHalesowen4:23.94:23.90.7 
44:34.5   Dominic Hull PBSENMLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington4:34.54:34.54.7 
54:34.9   James Condlyffe  U20MCity of Stoke4:30.004:18.60.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5   Sha Janally PBSENMCity of Stoke4:16.54:16.5-1.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.6   Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke4:34.44:14.360.1 
24:53.4   Emma Robertson SBSENWWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes4:53.44:50.06.5 
34:59.2   Hilary Mott PBSENWCheltenham4:59.24:59.23.1 
45:01.7   Tessa Clarke SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston5:01.74:47.525.2 
55:10.4   Emily Monk  SENWHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni4:52.44:47.457.7 
65:42.4   Danielle Mohacsi  SENWLeamington5:35.95:35.912.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.0   Lucy Hayes  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:39.674:29.585.2 
25:08.9   Beth Tabor PBU20WWolverhampton & Bilston5:02.55:02.58.5 
35:31.5   Fee Maycock  V45WCheltenham5:23.85:23.84.6Click your Clock logo
45:42.6   Emily Seward SBV40WBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester5:42.65:36.27.9 
55:55.7   Robyn McDowall SBSENWLeamington/Queen Margaret Uni5:55.75:52.518.4 
66:09.0   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U20WHalesowen5:58.75:33.812.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.3   Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke9:23.39:23.30.1 
29:27.6   Jennifer Nesbitt PBU23WWorcester/Bath Uni9:27.69:27.6-0.3 
310:15.7   Tessa Clarke SBSENWWolverhampton & Bilston10:15.79:52.115.2 
410:23.0   Hilary Mott PBSENWCheltenham10:21.510:21.53.1 
511:03.6   Emily Monk SBSENWHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni11:03.610:37.37.7 
611:57.3   Danielle Mohacsi PBSENWLeamington11:52.511:52.512.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.6   Jess Humphreys  U17WWolverhampton & Bilston10:14.710:14.75.4 
211:19.1   Fee Maycock  V45WCheltenham11:10.411:10.44.6Click your Clock logo
312:34.8   Emily Seward  V40WBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester12:19.111:51.77.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:48.3   Phil Beastall PBSENMCheltenham14:35.914:35.9-4.4 
215:57.4   Oliver Langford SBSENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes15:57.415:31.49-1.0 
316:24.5   Jamie Langley SBSENMLeamington16:24.516:12.62.5 
416:36.1   David Smith SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters16:36.116:09.40.6 
516:50.7   Dave Turvey SBSENMHalesowen16:50.716:10.51.3 
616:58.3   Robbie Campbell PBV35MWorcester16:58.316:58.31.7 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10.5   Alex Bampton PBSENMCheltenham/Birmingham Uni15:07.115:07.1-2.9 
216:12.3   Sha Janally  SENMCity of Stoke15:55.915:55.9-1.5 
317:00.5   Adam Pollock PBSENMWorcester17:00.517:00.50.1 
418:14.9   James Toddington SBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston18:14.916:35.46.9 
519:41.1   Matt Allen  V40MHalesowen18:54.417:52.34.3 
622:27.9   Richard Clifton PBSENMLeamington22:27.922:27.916.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04.3   Liam Roarty  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland15:37.1815:37.180.8 
216:06.1   Dan Thomas PBSENMCheltenham/Birmingham Uni16:06.116:06.1-0.8 
316:22.5   Ben Duncan  SENMBodyworks16:10.016:10.0-0.8 
417:11.0   Alexander Lindfield PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni17:03.317:03.31.3 
523:37.0   Fred Smith PBV70MWolverhampton & Bilston23:37.023:37.014.2