Yeovilton Easter Bunny 10K External Results
Yeovilton
17 Apr 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:3631:36   Yared Hagos SENMWallesend Harriers    
234:0334:02   Matthew Evans PBSENMAberdare Valley34:0234:02-0.8 
334:0534:05   James Sewry SBU23MYeovil/Wells City/Oxford Uni34:0533:25-0.5 
434:0734:06   Callum Crawford PBU23MExeter/Loughborough Students34:0634:06-0.5 
534:3734:36   Wayne Loveridge PBSENMChard34:3634:360.7 
634:5434:54   Matthew Hurford  V40MLes Croupiers34:3434:310.2 
734:5634:55   Keith Shapland PBV35MBideford34:5534:551.6 
834:5934:58   Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon34:5834:170.2 
935:2435:22   Michael Bryant SBSENMSwansea35:2234:411.2 
1035:2735:27   Michal Lesniak  SENMSouth West RR34:5934:591.0 
1135:3935:37   Rowan Crichton PBSENMKent35:3735:371.9 
1235:5335:50   Kenneth Rampere  V50MMendip35:5035:291.5 
1336:0035:55   Paul Soby  V45MPlymstock RR35:5535:4728.3 
1436:0136:00   Anthony Roper PBV50MBristol & West/Midland Masters36:0036:002.5Click your Clock logo
1536:0336:02   Owen Astington PBSENMRunning For Time36:0236:022.7 
1636:1236:12   Declan Cullingford SENM     
1736:1636:15   Thomas Burman PBSENMExeter36:1536:150.3Click your Clock logo
1836:2836:28   Hannah Taunton PBSENWTaunton36:2836:281.5 
1936:5236:52   Robin Phillips SBV40MWestbury36:5236:252.6Click your Clock logo
2037:0237:01   Serane Stone  V40WTiverton36:1036:102.7 
2137:1137:10   Martin White PBV35MWest 437:1037:101.4Click your Clock logo
2237:3037:29   Gary Standinger  SENMBristol & West37:2936:030.6Click your Clock logo
2337:3737:34   Keith Penny PBV40MFrome37:3437:346.4 
2437:4937:46   Kieran Quinn  V35MSouth West RR37:4637:46  
2538:0538:03   Stephen Wiles PBV35MRoyal Manor of Portland38:0338:035.1 
2638:1638:14   Mark Bungay SENM     
2738:2638:22   Katherine Uphill SENWFrome Running Club    
2838:4038:37   Dave Wright SBV60MCirencester/Ranelagh38:3734:105.8 
2938:4538:44   Lewis Bacon  V35MRunning For Time38:4437:496.7 
3038:5138:50   Danny Doyle  U23MTaunton38:5037:553.2 
3138:5238:50   Michael Parrott  SENMRunning For Time38:5038:503.6 
3238:5638:55   Paul Rose  V50MMaiden Newton38:5534:543.4 
3338:5638:54   Simon Patterson PBV40MTaunton/Unattached38:5438:548.4 
3439:0339:00   David Curtin PBV35MUnattached39:0039:005.6Click your Clock logo
3539:0539:04   Charlie Arnell SENWTorbay Tri    
3639:0839:03   Wesley Baynham V40M     
3739:0839:03   Kate Drew PBU20WTaunton/Cardiff Uni39:0339:035.3 
3839:1639:13   Christopher Walker PBV40MMendip39:1339:134.4Click your Clock logo
3939:2139:17   Darrell Sheen  V40MYeovil Town38:5938:595.2 
4039:2739:25   Tony Arnell V50MTribe Racing    
4139:3339:26   Kevin Bonfield V50M     
4239:3339:30   Craig Whitemore  V45MTaunton39:3039:307.1 
4339:3539:31   Joshua Hopson SENM     
4439:4139:37   Robbie Hawkins  SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town39:3736:276.0 
4539:5039:41   James Flynn SENMYeovil Town Rrc    
4639:5239:43   Marcus Price SENM     
4739:5239:48   David Lester  V50MUnattached39:4839:48 Click your Clock logo
4839:5439:49   Leyton Green  V40MYeovil Town39:4939:106.6 
4939:5639:53   Nick Berry V40MNorth Dorset Triathlon Club    
5040:0640:02   Jamie Giles PBSENMSerpentine40:0240:025.8 
5140:0940:03   Jan Den Hartog SENMRunning For Time    
5240:1040:08   Lauren Cooper  U23WParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni39:0538:544.8 
5340:1740:11   Steve Lye  V40MYeovil Town40:1140:117.4 
5440:2040:16   Paul Bonner PBSENMWootton Bassett40:1640:164.6 
5540:3140:24   Adam Crichton SENM     
5640:3240:28   Rachel Astington SENWRunning For Time    
5740:4440:42   Kim Hill V35WTaunton Running Club    
5840:4440:42   Elizabeth Smith  SENWWestbury/Bristol & West40:4238:038.6 
5941:0240:57   Anthony Rimmer  V45MMaiden Newton40:5739:405.3 
6041:0841:06   Denise Nott  V45WCalne/South West Vets41:0639:297.5 
6141:1041:08   Carl Ward  V50MTaunton41:0840:547.0 
6241:1340:59   Cosmo Born SENMGood Gym    
6341:1741:12   Nigel Parker  V50MYeovil Town41:1241:069.1 
6441:3041:27   Nathan Willmington V40MBustinskin Triathlon Club    
6541:3041:22   Michael Donaldson SENM     
6641:3441:29   Martin Bluemel  V55MTaunton41:1539:466.7 
6741:3541:29   Anthony Sprules  V60MFrome41:2938:128.7 
6841:3741:30   Jon Crane  V45MYeovil Town41:3040:416.8 
6941:3741:31   Adam Maloney SENMCrewkerne Rc    
7041:4741:39   Sarah Hanley  SENWKent39:3739:376.5 
7141:4841:43   Mark Thomas V40M     
7242:1542:09   Matt Day  V45MTorbay42:0942:0618.8 
7342:1842:15   Garry Hooker  V45MTorbay42:1540:428.2 
7442:2542:22   Kirstie Booth  V35WTaunton42:2242:225.1 
7542:2642:22   Matthew Evans SENM     
7642:2642:22   Dom Hurford V40MHogweed Trotters    
7742:2942:25   Claude Kaplan V40M     
7842:3742:34   Katie Hooper PBV35WNorth Somerset42:3442:349.1 
7942:4542:43   David Carnell V60MMaiden Newton Runners    
8042:5042:40   Simon Wildbur SENM     
8142:5442:44   Kevin Bryant V60M     
8242:5742:52   Dave Purchase  V40MMaiden Newton/Running For Time42:5238:407.1 
8343:0242:57   Sarah Trim  V35WRunning For Time42:5740:2014.9 
8443:0342:53   David Keogh PBV50MSomer42:5342:539.3 
8543:1543:11   Simon Jones SENM     
8643:1643:12   Rick Watts  V35MWestbury43:0343:037.3 
8743:1743:14   Deborah Glover PBV40WWells City/Yeovil Town43:1443:1410.5 
8843:2143:09   Kev Manning V40M     
8943:3243:27   Ynon Gablinger V40M     
9043:3643:30   Scott Hunter  SENMSouth West RR37:5837:584.6 
9143:4043:30   James Phillips SENM     
9243:4343:34   Robin Harvey V50M     
9343:4643:31   Susie Burden V35WGillingham Trotters    
9443:4643:42   Tony Holmes PBV45MPurbeck43:4243:428.5 
9543:5343:47   Andrew Sandiford  V45MWeston43:4740:598.7 
9643:5343:44   Katie Suttle PBSENWStragglers43:4443:4412.3 
9744:0143:55   Tim Drew V50M     
9844:0443:57   Joe Scaife  V45MTown & Country43:5741:5015.1 
9944:0443:54   Will Irvine SENM     
10044:0643:55   Darren Herbison V40MRunning Forever Rc    
10144:1044:02   Scott Weetch  V40MRunning Forever43:1543:1513.0 
10244:1644:10   Simon Hancock  V35MClevedon44:1036:516.7 
10344:1744:12   Andy Dickinson  V45MCrewkerne44:1244:1218.6 
10444:2244:12   Pete James V40M     
10544:2344:16   Damian Hart V40M     
10644:2443:51   Matthew Green U20M     
10744:2944:25   Craig Foley PBV45MWells City44:2544:2511.1 
10844:3444:25   Chris Hockley  SENMRunning For Time44:2542:277.9 
10944:3844:32   Elaine Hurley SENW     
11044:4944:36   Kameron Simmons SENM     
11145:0144:47   Andy Simmons V40MTrc    
11245:1045:00   Neil Morrissey SENM     
11345:1345:04   Robert Adams PBV55MYeovil Town45:0445:0412.5 
11445:2245:10   Darren Frost PBV45MCrewkerne45:1045:1016.3 
11545:3045:21   David Suttle  SENMStragglers45:2145:218.7 
11645:3345:15   David Hall V40M     
11745:3345:18   Jo Tibbatts V35W     
11845:4545:25   Chris Pinnock V40M     
11945:4645:38   Mark Vine SENM     
12045:5745:49   Annie Taylor V45W     
12146:0245:52   Jeffrey Curd PBV50MTiverton45:5245:5212.3 
12246:0445:54   Thomas Beacham PBV35MSomer45:5445:5424.7 
12346:1146:05   Terry Prowse V50MArmy    
12446:1545:59   Eleanor Steer  SENWTaunton45:5945:5912.9 
12546:1646:07   Claire Curtin PBV35WUnattached46:0746:0711.6Click your Clock logo
12646:2246:05   Michael V Tizard  V50MRoyal Manor of Portland46:0542:0014.4 
12746:3846:31   Jeff Davies  V65MMeirionnydd46:3139:429.2 
12846:3946:32   Daniel Green SENM     
12946:4146:29   Chris Rawlings PBV50MCrewkerne46:2946:2912.6 
13046:4446:25   Scott Quayle SENMRaf Tri    
13146:4946:39   Helen Southcott  V35WMaiden Newton46:3941:357.6 
13246:5246:44   Kevin Burton V40MTotal Buzz Events    
13346:5546:43   Jim Brumfield  V70MEgdon Heath46:4337:1013.4 
13446:5846:40   Chris Burrell SENM     
13546:5946:48   Adam Morris SENMAvon Valley Runners    
13647:0246:52   Kev Cook V40M     
13747:0346:59   John Hayden  V40MYeovil Town46:5946:5917.1 
13847:0646:51   Steve House V40M     
13947:1647:12   Kate Hayden V45WYeovil Town Rrc    
14047:2047:10   Graham Whiffen  V45MWimborne47:1042:4313.1 
14147:3047:15   Mark Romans SENMLangport Runners    
14247:3447:29   Sharon Hutchings SENWWimborne Ac    
14347:4947:05   Robert Hares SENM     
14447:5347:39   Laura Coppard SENW     
14548:0247:43   Shane A Green  SENMRunning For Time47:4347:435.3 
14648:0847:57   Angela Hubbard V45W     
14748:1447:57   Shane Reeks SENM     
14848:1748:08   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever48:0846:2812.1 
14948:2247:54   Aubrey Wood PBV50MYeovil Town47:5447:5414.7 
15048:2448:08   Mark Withers V40M     
15148:2647:57   Robin Havill V40M     
15248:2948:16   James Beech  V60MCrewkerne48:1644:4010.3 
15348:3248:20   Robin Callender  V60MMendip48:2047:0012.2 
15448:3748:05   Paul Rothwell V50M     
15548:4248:30   Mike Tipple SENM     
15648:4448:37   Trish England PBV55WEgdon Heath48:3748:3714.1 
15748:4848:39   Lydia O'Donoghue  SENWWest 448:3939:086.1 
15848:4948:29   David Lane V50M1 St Chard Wheelers    
15948:5648:50   Kevin Neads  V60MClevedon48:5047:5814.2 
16048:5948:52   Liam Harkness SENM     
16149:0048:55   Len Horlock PBV70MSouth West Vets48:5548:5514.4Click your Clock logo
16249:0248:41   Robbie Newton SENM     
16349:1149:03   Emily Flynn SENWYeovil Town Rrc    
16449:1949:08   Gerald Hutchings SBV65MWimborne49:0844:3714.7 
16549:2849:15   Robert Scott SENM     
16649:2949:14   Alistair Lloyds SENM     
16749:3149:14   Karen Croad PBV55WEgdon Heath49:1449:1414.2 
16849:3149:20   Mary Butcher V55WMinehead Running Club    
16949:3449:23   Neill Claringbold SENM     
17049:3949:32   Michael David Hopkins  V50MWestbury49:3241:1015.3 
17149:4249:29   Jan Hardcastle V55W     
17249:4449:33   Gavin Liddtll V50M     
17349:4949:19   Jacob Whitefield SENM     
17449:5349:22   Mike Waters V40M     
17549:5649:49   Marianne King V35WRunning For Time    
17649:5949:37   Eric Foster  V60MDawlish Coasters46:4844:4313.9 
17750:0049:35   Stephen James  V45MDorset Doddlers49:3549:35  
17850:0049:51   Rachel Hayton  V45WYeovil Town49:5146:5917.8 
17950:0249:50   Darren O Donnell SENMYeovil Town Rrc    
18050:0649:52   Laura Hoole SENW     
18150:1849:57   Nicola Hayes  V35WRunning For Time49:5749:5716.1 
18250:2450:10   Gareth Nation SENM     
18350:3050:08   Mark Bysouth SENM     
18450:3150:01   Richard Whitefield V50M     
18550:3550:27   Sonia Chant V55WYeovil Town Rrc    
18650:3850:15   Joanna Randall  SENWTeignbridge50:1547:0019.3 
18750:4650:19   Nicholas Dawson V40MTeam Nuffield    
18850:5750:42   Emma Male PBSENWChard50:4250:4222.9 
18950:5850:51   Jack Knowles SENMRebel Runners    
19051:2451:00   Marc Webber SENM     
19151:3351:12   Janet Foster  V60WDawlish Coasters50:4749:1817.4 
19251:3751:00   Roger Sperring V50M     
19351:3951:14   Lucy Hillier SENW     
19451:4051:10   Samantha Hughes-Williams V45W     
19551:4651:38   Mat Bawden SENM     
19651:5651:37   Stephen Suttle V60M     
19751:5851:38   Tom Pickerell V40M     
19852:0051:35   Sally Ingledew  V55WTeignbridge51:3548:5418.1 
19952:0351:50   Julian Bolitho V40M     
20052:0651:41   Rob Van Der Eyken V40MBahrain Roadrunners    
20152:0851:41   Sadie Essex SENW     
20252:1252:00   Stephen Bell V50M     
20352:2252:00   Helen Pittard V45WRebel Runners    
20452:2252:01   Ursula Green PBV45WTaunton52:0152:0117.4 
20552:2552:08   William Gibson SENM#Makechange    
20652:2852:11   Tors Bush SENWGet Changed!    
20752:3252:21   Stephen Hills V50MMaiden Newton Runners    
20852:3352:09   Ro Ward V35W     
20952:3352:09   Tobs Ward V40M     
21052:4352:12   Eve Bates V35WTorquay Athletics Club    
21152:4552:30   Michael Barry SENM     
21252:5652:46   Sarah Potten V45W     
21353:0652:54   Lisa Crossman V35W     
21453:1752:49   Daniel Edwards SENM     
21553:2953:17   Daniel Pomeroy SENM     
21653:2953:06   Nicholas Pratt PBU20MLangport53:0653:0617.3 
21753:3453:17   James Haldane SENM     
21853:3653:17   Graham Harris V50M     
21953:3653:21   Holly Harris V55W     
22053:3753:07   Joanne Pittard V45W     
22153:4453:25   Clare Goddard SENW     
22253:4453:24   John Betts SBV65MChichester53:2445:0718.5 
22353:4753:25   Jane Hardacre PBV50WTaunton RC53:2553:2527.8 
22453:4953:37   Nicholas Partridge V40M     
22553:5653:37   Vanessa Knowles  V55WHoniton RC53:3751:5020.7 
22654:0253:50   Gemma Steele SENWBideford Aac    
22754:0653:48   Nigel Morgan V50M     
22854:0753:41   Helen Soby V45WPlymstock Road Runners    
22954:1053:29   Simon See V40MMinehead Running Club    
23054:1453:56   Phil Scoble PBV35MRunning Somewhere Else53:5653:5617.0 
23154:1954:05   Goff Welchman PBV65MRunning Forever54:0554:0523.4 
23254:2854:09   Ben Pitfield SENMMaiden Newton Runners    
23354:3054:05   Jen Snaith SENW     
23454:3354:25   Rebecca Flynn  SENWYeovil Town54:2554:25  
23554:3754:13   Christopher Ballard SENM     
23654:4254:12   Estelle Rapsey SENW     
23754:4354:29   Helen Moffatt V45WRunning Forever Rc    
23854:4854:34   Jess Crocker V35WYeovil Town Rrc    
23954:5054:37   Sally Tuer V55WRunning Forever Rc    
24055:0254:45   Jackie Morris SENW     
24155:0954:53   Tania Edmunds SENW     
24255:1455:00   Gill Taunton PBV60WRunning Forever55:0055:0019.4 
24355:1554:43   Jenny Parfoot V35W     
24455:2054:58   Robin Green  V55MTaunton54:5847:0112.1 
24555:2355:00   Roderick Payne SBV60MTeignbridge55:0048:1523.9 
24655:3555:10   Anthony B Strugnell PBV55MCrewkerne55:1055:1019.2 
24755:4255:05   Nicky Bonfield V45W     
24855:4755:17   Andrew Fort V60M     
24955:4755:23   Lucy Payne  V65WTeignbridge54:0253:1521.6 
25055:4955:21   Jason Ross SENM     
Page: 1 2