Beaconsfield 5 External Results
Beaconsfield
17 Apr 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
126:12   Owain Jones SENMWelsh Anglo Athletes    
228:09   Ben Sendall PBU20MWycombe28:0928:09-0.5 
328:10   David Lee SBV35MDatchet/Sevenoaks28:1026:50-0.5 
428:54   Rob Foster PBV40MDatchet/Aldridge28:5428:540.6 
529:13   Rob Baylis PBV35MMaidenhead/Datchet29:1329:131.8 
629:44   Mark Bruce PBV40MChiltern28:0528:052.0 
729:51   Paul Herbert PBV35MBracknell Forest29:5129:512.2 
830:00   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni30:0030:001.8Click your Clock logo
930:08   Stephen Hosty V40M     
1030:14   Dominic Reed PBSENMHandy Cross30:1430:142.9 
1130:23   William Langley  SENMWycombe29:1526:366.6 
1230:30   Jill Collett PBSENWDatchet28:4828:482.4 
1330:30   Neil Turner PBV40MHandy Cross30:3030:303.6 
1430:51   Clark Schofield V40M     
1530:57   James Roberts SENM     
1631:02   Jon Kew PBV45MMaidenhead31:0231:024.0 
1731:14   Sean Paynter  SENMDatchet28:3228:320.7 
1831:15   Richard Clark  SENMChiltern30:2830:285.0 
1931:22   Douglas Hobson PBSENMSt. Albans Striders31:2231:223.6 
2031:25   David Thorne PBV40MMornington Chasers31:2531:254.4 
2131:25   Rob Batchelor PBV45MWindle Valley Runners30:4330:434.1 
2231:27   Conor Richardson PBU17MOn the Run31:2731:273.2 
2331:27   Mark Kencroft  V45MEaling Southall & Middx30:1430:043.8Click your Clock logo
2431:28   Wayne Clements  V35MDatchet30:2829:533.8 
2531:32   David Jessopp  V45MDatchet31:1531:155.2 
2631:53   Scott Mayes PBV35MSt. Albans Striders31:5331:537.4 
2731:58   Adam Horsburgh V40M     
2832:15   Paul Christian SENM     
2932:21   Jonny Williams SENM     
3032:23   Patrick Butler PBV45MPurple Patch32:2332:236.7 
3132:28   Andy Shed SENM     
3232:53   Stephen Mcalister V50M     
3333:07   Pete Jenkins SENM     
3433:21   William Casson  V35MDatchet31:5531:555.2 
3533:28   Adrian Hall SBV50MWymondham33:2830:393.9 
3633:29   Michael Turner SENM     
3733:32   Tim Ham V40M     
3833:34   Martin Gibson V40M     
3933:35   Sebastian Thies SENM     
4033:36   Matt Coppock V40M     
4133:44   Ben Swire  SENMDatchet32:5432:548.2 
4233:49   Ian Gilham V50M     
4333:55   Jonathan Davies PBV45MDatchet/Stamford33:5533:5512.0 
4433:59   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners32:1032:105.7 
4534:02   Joe lee Keefe PBSENMBracknell Forest34:0234:026.1 
4634:07   Paul Baker V50M     
4734:10   David Breingan  V50MChiltern32:3232:326.9 
4834:14   Adam Nicholas Evans SENM     
4934:16   Peter Cook V40M     
5034:23   Jonathan D Oliver PBV35MMaidenhead34:2334:237.8 
5134:27   Satnam Singh PBV40MDatchet33:1533:156.0 
5234:28   John Houston PBV35MHandy Cross34:2834:287.9 
5334:33   Clive Allen  V45MDatchet32:2332:239.1 
5434:34   Daniel Buckingham SBV45MChiltern34:3434:2310.3 
5534:34   Robin Tremaine  V60MTrent Park/Watford Joggers33:4931:178.4 
5634:35   Damian Alexander PBV45MWycombe34:3534:3525.2 
5734:36   Ross Davies SENM     
5834:38   David Smith V50MHillingdon AC    
5934:42   Alec Fowler PBU20MLancaster Uni34:4234:429.1 
6034:42   Neil Broadhead V40M     
6134:43   Kate Kelland V40W     
6234:50   Robert Macmillan  V55MDatchet33:5833:589.1 
6334:56   Ciara Williams SBSENWHillingdon34:5634:097.2 
6435:00   Shona Cowper PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri34:3734:378.7 
6535:00   Alejandro Del Campo PBV40MMaidenhead35:0035:008.2Click your Clock logo
6635:02   Rupert Thomas PBV35MJP Morgan35:0235:029.8 
6735:04   Ben Ashton SENM     
6835:04   Dan Miller SENM     
6935:06   Neil Bellamy PBV40MWycombe35:0635:0610.0 
7035:10   David French V40M     
7135:11   Daniel Stuart-Smith SENM     
7235:13   Lynda Hembury SBV60WTring RC35:1334:288.4Click your Clock logo
7335:20   Jay Grigson SENM     
7435:30   Phillip Hockley SENMOn the Run    
7535:32   Alison Jessopp  V45WDatchet34:1334:139.8 
7635:32   Annaliese Tomlinson PBV40WWargrave35:3235:329.6 
7735:36   Jason Reeve SENM     
7835:37   Edward Soane SENM     
7935:37   Paul Morrisroe V40M     
8035:39   Wayne Samuel SENM     
8135:41   Antony Smith V40M     
8235:42   Simon Smith V40MCookham Running Club    
8335:46   Mike Thompson V50MMarlow Striders    
8435:50   Simon Felstead V40M     
8536:00   Stuart Armstrong  V55MDatchet34:5834:5810.0 
8636:02   Chris Higgs PBV60MUnattached36:0236:02  
8736:08   Michael Donnelly V40M     
8836:14   Tara Wood V40W     
8936:15   Nicholas Adley PBV35MReading RR36:1536:1510.2 
9036:16   Dan Amsbury SENM     
9136:27   Iain Mcdade V40M     
9236:28   Gareth Small SENM     
9336:34   Sam Wood SENM     
9436:36   Jeremy Lockett PBV55MMaidenhead36:3636:3610.2 
9536:48   Zoe Dobbs  V45WHillingdon36:1336:1310.7 
9636:49   Gordon Bourne V40M     
9736:49   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury35:2726:299.9 
9836:50   Stephen Graves SENM     
10036:53   Paul Dineen SBV50MHandy Cross36:5332:2510.8 
9936:53   Alison Putko PBV35WWatford36:1836:1810.7 
10136:59   Leigh Bignold PBSENMDatchet36:5936:5914.4 
10237:04   Neil Edwards PBV55MBearbrook37:0437:0410.4 
10337:05   Dymphna Murphy PBSENWMaidenhead37:0537:0511.7 
10437:05   Helen Jones-Totays  V45WDatchet35:3935:3912.1 
10537:13   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet32:0531:405.4 
10637:17   Rebecca Mccall V40W     
10737:22   Adrian Fry V40M     
10837:29   Babajide Evanson PBV40MHandy Cross37:2937:2912.3 
10937:32   Paul Derriman V40M     
11037:36   Helen Alexander PBV40WWycombe37:3637:3615.9 
11137:39   Shaun Whatling V40M     
11237:49   Jade Ashton SENW     
11337:49   David Howells PBV35MChiltern37:4937:4910.0 
11437:49   Russell Hewlett V40M     
11537:49   David Priddy  V50MDatchet36:1130:3513.8 
11637:52   Andy Torrance  V60MHillingdon37:4536:1410.5 
11737:56   Adam Mileham SBV35MMaidenhead37:5637:2216.6 
11837:58   Mark Jones SENM     
11937:58   Ben Wise SENM     
12037:58   Martin Blake V40M     
12138:00   Robert Peasgood V40M     
12238:02   Michael Price  V35MMarlow Striders36:4536:4510.4 
12338:02   Matt Siviter SENMHillindon Triathletes    
12438:03   Natasha Ham V40W     
12538:04   Katherine Phillips SENW     
12638:04   Jonathan Phillips SENM     
12738:06   Paul Connor PBV55MMarlow Striders38:0638:0625.4 
12838:06   David Saul PBV50MChiltern38:0638:0611.2 
12938:09   Deborah Hope V40WMarlow Striders    
13038:09   Peter Murray V40M     
13138:11   Matthew Golding SBV35MCity of Plymouth38:1137:5111.9Click your Clock logo
13238:11   Keith Round V50M     
13338:20   Sarah Paradine V40W     
13438:22   Sebastian Cassel SENM     
13538:23   Harry Smith SENM     
13638:25   Philip Kemp PBV40MDatchet/Unattached38:2538:2511.8 
13738:26   Jacqueline Ing PBSENWHandy Cross38:2638:2612.0 
13838:30   Robert Burton V50MHillingdon AC    
13938:30   Ian Spencer  V70MDatchet36:3736:3712.1 
14038:35   Keith Rae V50M     
14138:35   Nick Archer V60M     
14238:36   Christine Meek  V55WEaling Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri36:4734:1614.6 
14338:39   Danny Attias V40M     
14438:41   Julie Hughes PBV50WSherfield Park Runners38:4138:4114.3 
14538:46   Louise Diggens  V40WDatchet36:5236:5211.8 
14638:48   David T O'flaherty  V50MDatchet36:4436:4412.5 
14738:48   Nick Sendall PBV50MWycombe38:4838:4814.0 
14838:57   Dave Pascoe PBV45MHandy Cross38:5738:5712.8 
14938:58   Wayne Faithfull V40M     
15038:59   Chris Ellis  V50MMaidenhead37:0137:0110.7 
15139:00   Samantha Thompson SENW     
15239:02   Tony Hursey SBV45MEaling Southall & Middx39:0235:0412.8 
15339:05   Toby Richardson V40M     
15439:05   Bryan Sturdy V40M     
15539:08   David Patience PBV50MDatchet37:3837:3813.6 
15639:14   Liz Macartney PBV45WDatchet37:5437:5413.3 
15739:15   Sheila Turner V50W     
15839:16   Jon Redman  V35MDatchet39:0539:0516.1 
15939:18   Aoife Thompson PBSENWMarlow Striders37:3537:3512.9 
16039:25   Ander Agirre-Iturrioz SENM     
16139:32   Jo Warnock-Horn V50W     
16239:33   Cat Shepherd SENW     
16339:33   Mark Davis SENM     
16439:36   Louise Kynaston SENW     
16539:37   Vincent Jenkin PBV45MDatchet39:3739:3715.4 
16639:37   Nigel Rose SBV60MMarlow Striders39:3737:5913.0 
16739:46   Rachel Jenkins SENW     
16839:46   Andrew Bell PBV40MHandy Cross39:4639:468.6 
16939:48   Gillian Mcalister V50W     
17039:48   Adam Leary PBV50MMetros37:1337:1313.8 
17139:51   Louise Craft SENW     
17239:51   Norman Lockhart V50M     
17339:54   Paul Thomas PBV45MMaidenhead39:5439:5422.9 
17439:58   Monika Revesz PBV40WDatchet39:5839:5812.8 
17539:58   Yasin Mumcular SENM     
17640:00   Luke Marsden SENM     
17740:10   Jason Putnam V40M     
17840:13   Lynn Wilson SBV60WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans40:1332:0715.3 
17940:21   Melanie Tudor V40W     
18040:24   Debbie Brown SBV40WHillingdon40:2439:3712.9 
18140:25   Paula Robinson SBV50WBearbrook40:2537:0810.6 
18240:28   Oonagh Thompson PBV60WMarlow Striders39:1739:1714.9 
18340:32   Sarah Lucy Sharman  V50WWatford Joggers38:1738:1715.0 
18440:34   Jane Hounsome PBV50WDatchet40:3440:3414.1 
18540:39   Betty Gash PBV55WLouth/Cleethorpes40:3940:3916.1 
18640:47   Darren Richardson V40M     
18740:47   Charles Allen SBV55MFetch Everyone/Datchet40:4739:32 14.9 
18840:57   Phil Burridge PBV50MHandy Cross40:5740:5715.6 
18940:58   Simon Adams PBV50MHandy Cross40:5840:5817.8 
19041:05   David Williams V40M     
19141:07   Hugo Hodge V60M     
19241:18   Abigail Gomez SENW     
19341:18   Mark Squire SBV50MRedway Runners41:1839:009.8 
19441:20   Hannah Gardner V40W     
19541:21   Kelly Kershaw SENW     
19641:21   Adam Walters SENM     
19741:21   Sam Ward SENM     
19841:22   Alison Smith V40W     
19941:23   Guy Fox SENMJAWS    
20041:25   Tess Howlett V40W     
20141:25   Javier Tres SENM     
20241:26   Andrea Tyrrell V40W     
20341:28   Sacha Rook V40M     
20441:28   Mark Lucas V50M     
20541:31   Michael Hargadon SENM     
20641:34   Helen Hinde PBV50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41:3441:3415.3 
20741:35   Sarah Watson V50W     
20841:38   Megan Mcgurk SENW     
20941:39   Agata Sadza SENW     
21041:39   Susan Knight PBV50WReading RR41:3941:3915.6Click your Clock logo
21141:46   Suki Gilliland V40W     
21241:47   Kirsten Lanning SENW     
21341:50   Richard Ashton V50M     
21441:51   Carolyn Lockett V50W     
21541:51   Keir Hermsen V40M     
21641:55   Stjohn Ford PBV40MMaidenhead41:5541:5515.8 
21741:56   Richard Cornford V40M     
21841:59   Nicola Norris V40W     
21942:03   John Boddington V40M     
22042:04   Jon Hinde V50M     
22142:08   Glyn Haywood PBV40MUnattached42:0842:0817.9 
22242:09   Hannah Gibbins SENWMarlow Striders    
22342:11   Peter Allen SENM     
22442:13   Katerina Fellas  V45WWatford Joggers39:1439:1415.5 
22542:13   Alison Allen SBV55WDatchet42:1339:50 15.7 
22642:14   Katherine Wells PBSENWHillingdon42:1442:1416.8 
22742:15   Charles Craft V50M     
22842:16   Alan Turvey V40M     
22942:18   Melanie Spencer  V40WHillingdon37:1337:1311.6 
23042:28   Sandi Isted V40W     
23142:29   William Sharman V50M     
23242:33   Natalie-Jane Littler V50W     
23342:34   Paul Williams V40M     
23442:38   Neil Gentry SENM     
23542:38   Douglas Gordon SENMHandy Cross Runners    
23642:45   Ingrid Seymore SENW     
23742:46   Clare Schofield SENW     
23842:47   Spencer Millbery V40M     
23942:50   Chandra Sethia V50M     
24042:51   Michelle Nicholls V40W     
24142:52   Colin Adams  V50MDatchet40:4440:4414.0 
24242:56   Ann Bowles  V65WMarlow Striders38:5338:3417.8 
24342:56   Andy Lennard V40M     
24442:57   William Roberts SENM     
24543:00   Edward Eyton SENM     
24643:04   Sarah Cuthbert PBV45WHandy Cross43:0443:0416.9 
24743:06   Annabel Hough SENWDatchet Dashers    
24843:10   Kati Butcher SENW     
24943:15   Alastair Watts V50M     
25043:20   James Grindlay V40M     
Page: 1 2 3