Exeter Fast Friday 10K External Results
Exeter
14 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:30   Philip Wylie  V35MCheltenham/Highgate31:0229:30-3.6 
232:42   Philip Bridge PBU23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City31:5431:54-2.9 
333:15   James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni33:0230:36-2.8 
433:43   Jamie Palmer PBV45MExmouth/South West Vets33:4333:43-0.9 
534:05   Lee Turner SBV40MTorbay34:0532:46-0.4 
634:34   Ryan Snell SBV35MExmouth34:3433:50-0.8 
734:48   Robert Ellis PBSENMExmouth33:3833:38-0.6 
834:50   Oliver Thorogood SBU23MAberystwyth34:5033:39-0.3Click your Clock logo
934:56   Simon Minting  SENMExmouth34:2434:05-0.3 
1036:12   Stuart Hall V50MDsfrs Running Club    
1136:28   Emma Stepto  V45WCornwall35:3833:021.0 
1236:35   Peter Monaghan V50MTorbayac    
1337:00   Howard Williams V40M     
1437:19   Matthew Menary  SENMHaldon37:0736:151.5 
1537:21   Miko Cadeddu PBSENMUnattached37:2137:213.5Click your Clock logo
1637:44   Jason Hurford SENMTorbay Athletic    
1738:16   Joe Osborne  SENMHaldon36:5936:592.5 
1838:26   Peter Heckles  SENMTeignbridge36:5636:562.8 
1938:45   Alison Thorn  V40WErme Valley38:0037:474.4 
2038:45   Michael Miners  V35MErme Valley36:4036:403.8 
2138:48   Alex Crump SBSENMHaldon38:4838:214.2 
2238:53   Tim Pratt SENM     
2339:06   Douglas Webb  SENMPlymouth H38:5938:504.1 
2439:19   Shaun Carthew V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
2539:21   Vikki Thompson SBSENWHaldon39:2139:174.4 
2639:25   Dale Cooper V35M     
2739:29   Cleo Perry  V40WErme Valley39:1138:074.9 
2839:47   Nicky Savill  SENWSouth West RR38:4838:485.1 
2940:09   Paul Sawford  V50MCarn Runners of Holman36:5836:372.9 
3040:12   Jeremy Hocking  V40MTorbay38:3337:344.7 
3140:18   Nathan White SBV35MHaldon40:1839:335.8 
3240:32   Ben Stone PBV35MTiverton40:3240:325.1 
3340:42   Donna Raggett  V45WCornwall40:2939:246.1 
3440:45   Ben Bradford V35M     
3542:07   Simon Chant V40M     
3642:15   Harry Vicary SENM     
3742:57   Jim Durston  V50MSouth West RR41:4941:078.1 
3843:01   Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton41:5241:526.3 
3943:02   Adam Rooke V40M     
4043:04   Donald Maclaren V55M     
4143:21   Anthea Board V50WHaldon Trail Runners    
4243:23   Daniel Butterworth SENMRiviera Racers    
4343:27   Andy MacMillan PBV45MSouth West RR43:0543:058.4 
4443:38   Ynon Gablinger V45M     
4543:45   Courtney Howard PBU15WExeter43:4543:456.4 
4644:05   Fiona German PBU17WSouth West RR44:0544:058.9 
4744:12   Tilly Woods SBU20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni44:1243:197.6 
4844:20   Jake Chan  SENMSouth West RR43:2643:268.6 
4944:28   Paul Fletcher  V35MWestbury44:2443:1010.1 
5044:34   James Clarke U20M     
5144:56   Ashley Jones  U23MUnattached42:5542:557.7Click your Clock logo
5245:10   Julian Easton V35M     
5345:21   Elizabeth Nuttall SBV40WSouth West RR45:2143:4316.1 
5445:28   Stephen Collier  V40MSouth West RR45:0745:0710.8 
5545:29   Lewis Jones V65M     
5645:38   Louise Gregg SBV45WTamar45:3843:2513.0 
5745:54   Nathan Mayne V35M     
5846:00   Sarah Randall SENW     
5946:01   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR45:1740:0710.7 
6046:27   Paula Hawkins V40W     
6146:33   Richard Stone V35MSouth West Road Runners    
6246:33   Edward Bidder V35MUkrc Exeter    
6346:44   Daniel Vayle V35M     
6446:53   Roger Saunders V60M     
6546:56   Glenn Wood V50MGlenn Wood    
6647:01   Charles Lee V35M     
6747:26   Jim Andrews SBV55MPlymouth Musketeers47:2644:2213.0 
6847:35   Chris Robinson V35W     
6948:04   Jen Palfrey SENW     
7048:11   Dave Robert Brown PBV50MStockport48:1148:1117.6 
7148:15   David Geary V45M     
7248:22   Katy Campbell  V40WHoniton RC47:4645:1612.7 
7348:26   Rob Pollard V35M     
7448:29   Suzie Tosh  V40WSouth West RR46:0346:0313.4 
7548:38   Lee Hedges SENM     
7648:55   Ethan Sterry U20M     
7748:57   Pat Date V45MPat Date    
7849:02   Darrell Fuller PBV45MSt Petroc's Dragons49:0249:0214.3 
7949:30   John Dowell V50M     
8049:44   Si├ún Mcphee SENW     
8149:47   Lawrence Atherton  V50MSouth West RR48:5648:5615.2 
8249:48   Tom Davies  SENMHolme Pierrepont41:2339:294.9Click your Clock logo
8349:48   Natasha Findlay V35W     
8449:48   David Meakin SENM     
8549:54   Fleur Ricklin PBV35WTorbay49:5449:5413.5 
8649:54   Alison White  V60WExmouth/South West Vets49:3544:2114.7 
8750:07   Hannah Brown PBSENWTiverton/Unattached50:0750:0715.8 
8850:22   Dennis Hall V55M     
8950:35   Gregory Dewhurst SENM     
9050:40   Raymond Wilson  V65MTorbay47:5644:4516.6 
9150:45   Craig Smith PBSENMPlymouth Coasters50:4550:4516.5 
9250:56   Rachel Hennessey PBSENWHoniton RC50:5650:5616.3 
9351:02   Maria James SENW     
9451:04   Lottie Woods PBU17WNewton Abbot51:0451:0413.2 
9551:12   Graham Gover V60M     
9651:14   Nicky Brenton V45W     
9751:29   Rose Elliot V45WSwrr    
9851:33   David Smith V45M     
9951:41   Clare Fuller V45W     
10051:47   Jamie Tooze V40M     
10151:49   Mike Kay V50M     
10251:51   Kate Rogers SBV55WTavistock/South West Vets51:5147:5316.5Click your Clock logo
10351:54   Hayley Cozens  U23WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni51:2851:1217.3 
10451:58   Nicki Ashworth V45W     
10552:11   Caroline Tait V50W     
10652:13   Sarah Horton SBV45WPlymouth Coasters52:1349:1217.4 
10752:35   Brett Stepto SBV40MCornwall52:3552:0316.7 
10852:39   Sarah Moffat  SENWSouth West RR51:1351:1315.4 
11052:49   Jenna Banat SENW     
11152:50   Phil Thomas V35M     
11252:51   James Mouat V65MHaldon Trailrunners    
11352:59   Lizzie Mayne V35WTeam Ibike Motion    
11453:01   Vanessa White V40W     
11553:16   Sarah Bazeley  V45WSt. Austell53:1051:1518.4 
10953:41   Chloe Startup SENW     
11654:25   Matt Bonnell V40M     
11754:29   Mark Mcphee V35M     
11854:49   George Royle V35M     
11954:52   Erin Woodgates V35W     
12054:54   Martin Perry V40M     
12154:55   Yusra-Zara Salman  SENWSouth West RR51:4749:4215.7 
12255:19   Kirsty Hil V35W     
12355:22   Trudy Saxton  V55WSouth West RR52:2652:2620.2 
12455:27   Laraine Gibbins V50WDawlish Coaster    
12555:31   Abigail McRae PBV35WBrixham Harriers55:3155:3120.0 
12655:33   Julie Belshaw V45W     
12755:43   Nicky Young V50W     
12855:45   May Argyle SENW     
12955:52   Maxine James V45W     
13055:53   Andy Thompson V45M     
14555:55   Catherine Carter V50W     
13155:56   Emma Kessie V35W     
13255:56   Ryan Moore SENMGreenbow Running Club    
13356:32   Hilary Collins SBV60WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network56:3251:0319.7 
13457:01   Sheila Houghton SBV65WTavistock57:0153:0823.1 
13557:22   Colin Wilson SBV70MTorbay57:2249:0824.5 
13657:53   James Wride V35M     
13758:01   John Doran V40M     
13858:01   Marie Doran V45W     
13958:26   Martin Sterry V40MGreenbow Running Club    
14058:26   Alison Fewins V35W     
14158:33   Debbie Snape V45W     
14258:35   Nicola Woodward V45W     
14358:38   Tim Peters SBV40MTorbay58:3840:4714.6 
14458:40   Rachel Parkes V35W     
14659:01   Lesley Maclaren SENW     
14759:22   Emma Robinson  SENWWellingborough57:1157:1120.3 
14859:30   Rosie Mctigue SENW     
14959:37   Claire Saunders V40W     
15059:51   Philip Hodgson SENM     
15159:53   David Payne V40M     
15259:59   Jacqueline Jenkin V65W     
15360:00   Richard Jenkin V65MCac    
15460:21   Alison Hydon V40W     
15560:31   John Treadwell V55M     
15661:00   Graham Cullen SENMN/A    
15761:26   Amanda Ford V45W     
15861:26   Hannah Milton SENW     
15961:26   Ruth Lyon SENW     
16061:50   Christopher French SENM     
16161:57   Gemma Radcliffe  V35WTorbay61:2861:2825.0 
16262:02   Mark Tait V45M     
16363:06   Mrs James V40W     
16463:06   Penny Pyne V35W     
16563:11   Amy Cudmore V35WSt Thomas Gazelles    
16663:31   Lisa Shepherd V40W     
16763:38   Rebecca Hill V45W     
16863:46   Sarah Manfield V40W     
16963:54   Claire Dore SENW     
17064:09   Louise Barton V35W     
17164:14   Lizzie Hurford SENWThhn    
17264:19   Christopher Hammond SENM     
17364:27   Bethany Sampson  U17WSouth West RR58:0756:4722.9 
17464:29   Krista Hammond SENW     
17564:46   Julie Lee V40W     
17665:02   Kim Gardiner PBV40WTorrington65:0265:0227.7 
17766:10   Karen Palmer V50W     
17866:41   Sarah Bright PBV40WTorrington66:4166:4128.3 
17967:33   Cara Kaya V40W     
18067:39   Paul Steer V45M     
18168:22   Clare Mcmahon V50W     
18268:22   Patrick Mcmahon V50M     
18368:26   Louise Stokes V45WTeignbridge Trotters    
18469:00   Anne Marie Baker V45W     
18569:22   Anita Gutteridge PBV45WNorth Devon RR69:2269:2227.8 
18669:22   Maggie Jones V65W     
18769:41   Katrina Mcgeever V35W     
18870:04   Lauren Kent SENW     
18970:28   Lizzy Farwell SENW     
19070:49   Nadine Watson V40W     
19171:01   Claire Barsby V35W     
19271:11   Dan Pengelly V35MPlymouth Sports Charity    
19371:20   Joni Saunders V40W     
19471:28   Brenda Grant  V60WSouth Devon70:2563:2028.8 
19571:52   Diane Wylie V35W     
19672:48   Emily Carter SENW     
19775:20   Stephen Lovell  V50MUnattached72:3172:3130.5 
19876:09   Dee Dowie V55WWomen On The Run    
19977:42   Karen Hill V50W