Armada Athletics Network 5K Series External Results
Plymouth
14 Jun 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Ashley Smith  SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada16:4516:451.3 
217:17   Rikki James PBSENMPlymouth H/Royal Navy17:1717:17-0.1 
317:53   Stephen Watson PBV50MTamar17:5317:5323.1 
417:56   Steve Fletcher  SENMPlymouth H17:2617:261.5 
518:05   William Dax PBU20MTavistock18:0518:051.3 
618:12   Poppy Tank  U20WCity of Plymouth/University of Utah/Armada17:3917:393.0 
718:14   Graham Bale SBV50MPlymstock RR17:5517:491.1 
818:46   Ross Perkins  V35MStorm Plymouth17:2917:291.6 
918:51   Peter Waumsley  V40MStorm Plymouth/Royal Navy/South West Vets18:3016:203.0Click your Clock logo
1018:52   Michael Miners  V35MErme Valley18:4117:594.1 
1119:14   Tom Rowe  SENMStorm Plymouth18:5218:525.3 
1219:17   Nicholas Bristow PBV45MErme Valley19:0519:055.4 
1319:22   Justin Frost  V40MPlymouth Musketeers19:0019:004.8 
1419:37   Ray Tew  V40MPlymouth H18:1818:185.6 
1519:39   Ricky Munt  SENMPlymouth Musketeers19:1819:187.4 
1619:42   Steve Martin SENM     
1719:45   Steven Brown PBV35MUKRunChat19:1119:114.0Click your Clock logo
1819:57   Jack Childs SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
1920:05   Adrian Berry SENM     
2020:08   Mark Sowden SENMTamar Trotters    
2120:23   Alex Lea PBU23MPlymouth Musketeers19:4619:464.0 
2220:28   Aaron Johns SENM     
2320:38   Chris Chapman SENM     
2420:44   Jack Arundel PBSENMStorm Plymouth19:4419:446.5 
2520:56   Daniel Clewley SENM     
2620:59   Guy Petersen  V45MTamar20:0416:428.4 
2721:00   Andrew Trigg SBV50MErme Valley21:0018:463.8 
2821:02   Ewan David Lake SBV45MErme Valley21:0218:478.8 
2921:16   Thomas Cann SENM     
3021:26   Tom Kerr SENMPlymouth Harriers    
3121:27   Simon Tucker PBV40MStorm Plymouth21:2721:2710.9 
3221:29   Brennan Drewitt SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
3321:40   Paula Simson PBV40WCity of Plymouth21:4021:408.5 
3421:53   Scott Mansfield  SENMPlymouth Musketeers19:1919:195.9 
3522:00   Josh Rowe PBSENMStorm Plymouth22:0022:0011.9 
3622:05   Melvyn Griffiths  V40MUnattached19:0719:076.3 
3722:10   Sharn Hooper SENW     
3822:17   Zoe Chapman SENW     
3922:18   Clint Simson SBV40MCity of Plymouth/Erme Valley22:1821:5128.8 
4022:35   Guy Boswell  V50MPlymouth Musketeers21:5619:3811.3 
4122:40   David Church  V40MErme Valley22:1322:1310.8 
4222:42   Matthew Golding  V35MCity of Plymouth22:2321:1511.6 
4322:46   Dean Barrett  V50MTamar21:2221:229.3 
4422:47   Gary Johns SENM     
4522:50   James Scantlebury  U13MErme Valley21:5721:5710.8 
4622:52   Mat Penry  V35MPlymouth Musketeers21:2821:289.8 
4723:04   Ken Summers  V65MErme Valley22:3022:0910.9 
4823:09   Dave Shalders  SENMPlymouth H21:5621:5611.0 
4923:12   Paul Whitmore  SENMStorm Plymouth21:4521:4511.4Click your Clock logo
5023:16   Richard Atkinson SENM     
5123:17   Alex Jewell SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
5223:22   Nicky Lilley PBV40WPlymouth H23:2223:2214.2 
5323:23   Andy Wright SENM     
5423:45   Benjamin Bristow  U15MErme Valley22:2422:2413.1 
5523:52   Bevan Johnson PBV40MPlymouth H23:5223:5210.1 
5623:59   Kellie Boylin PBSENWPlymouth H23:2223:2213.3 
5724:02   Brendan Palmer  V40MStorm Plymouth22:4822:4813.5Click your Clock logo
5824:03   Miranda Burke SENWPlymouth Harriers    
5924:06   Leigh Robinson SBV45MPlymouth H24:0623:0115.1 
6024:08   Claire Davidson PBV45WEast Cornwall24:0824:0814.6 
6124:13   Claire Faithfull  U23WStorm Plymouth24:0024:0014.9 
6224:16   Lee Abbas SENM     
6324:25   Alex Ruffin SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
6424:26   Adrian Ruffin  V50MStorm Plymouth23:0123:0111.6 
6524:31   Mark Livermore  V50MErme Valley23:4322:5214.4 
6624:40   Nathan Mason SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
6725:14   David Lloyd  V45MErme Valley24:2623:2116.1 
6825:20   Chris Rollinson SENM     
6925:22   Evan Brumhead PBU17MPlymouth Musketeers25:2225:2218.7 
7025:25   Chloe Hoatson  V35WPlymouth Musketeers23:5923:2814.1 
7125:27   Ryan Glade Richards SENM     
7225:36   Andrew Bees  V35MPlymouth Musketeers22:2022:2010.9 
7325:40   Brett Leacher  V35MPlymouth Musketeers24:2724:2717.2 
7425:48   Michaela Woodhouse PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers25:4825:4817.7 
7525:51   Scott Green  U15MPlymstock RR24:5924:5920.1 
7625:55   Dan Jones SENM     
7725:56   Simon Fewings SENM     
7826:06   Rebecca Sims SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
7926:14   Pam Duncan SENW     
8026:20   David Bennett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers24:4523:3915.7 
8126:24   Stanley Kellett SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers26:2425:2118.8 
8226:44   Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers25:0122:3215.2 
8326:45   Robert Shaddick  V45MPlymouth Musketeers26:4226:4220.1 
8427:01   Anna Lake  U13WErme Valley24:2224:2214.5 
8527:02   Emma Lake  V40WErme Valley20:4719:497.2 
8627:17   Sam Martin  V45WPlymouth Musketeers24:2324:2317.6 
8727:18   Gary Martin  V45MPlymouth Musketeers22:3121:4512.3 
8827:28   Chris French SENM     
8927:39   Lisa Light  V55WPlymouth Musketeers26:2926:2916.2 
9027:46   Rebecca Goodall PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers27:4627:4623.1 
9127:51   Steven Arnold SENM     
9228:01   Stephen Williams SENM     
9328:09   Michelle Shaddick  V45WPlymouth Musketeers26:4326:4321.3 
9428:17   Julie Cook  V40WPlymouth Musketeers27:0927:0920.9 
9528:27   Rachel Snelling  SENWStorm Plymouth27:5727:5721.2 
9628:49   Paul Paskins  V60MPlymouth H27:0222:2519.9 
9728:53   Andrew Pyle SENM     
9828:54   Millie Wilson SENW     
9928:56   Joanne Arnold SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
10029:09   Lisa Burnham SBV35WPlymouth H25:5325:5319.5 
10129:13   Sophie Allen PBU23WPlymouth Musketeers29:1329:1322.8 
10229:14   Barry Johns SENM     
10329:27   Louise Shalders  V35WPlymouth H28:5428:5422.1 
10429:30   Josh Brown PBU23MStorm Plymouth29:3029:3011.6 
10529:31   Graeme Buckman SENM     
10629:34   Vicki Dunn PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers29:3429:3424.5 
10729:38   Alban Oliver SENM     
10829:47   Lucy Howell SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers28:3727:2422.2 
10929:58   Bryan Short SENMStorm Plymouth    
11030:01   Emily Doidge SENW     
11130:02   Maeve Ruby Henderson SENW     
11230:02   Denise Bettey  SENWInstinctive Sports25:1324:4118.7 
11330:11   Bryan King  V60MPlymouth Musketeers29:4724:1523.4 
11430:20   Rhian Ward SENW     
11530:24   S Ward SENM     
11630:25   Gemma Craze SENW     
11730:33   Xander Harvey SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
11830:38   Rachel Scott  V50WPlymouth Musketeers27:4525:0621.6 
11930:39   Charlotte Adderley PBU13WErme Valley28:2928:2925.1 
12030:44   Philip Adderley  V40MErme Valley28:3128:3115.5 
12130:46   Kelly Brumhead  V40WPlymouth Musketeers29:2829:1523.6 
12230:56   Vic Hibbert  V60MPlymouth Musketeers28:5925:1823.3 
12330:57   Gina Bewers SENW     
12430:58   Jodie Rapson SENW     
12530:58   Jess Hughes SENW     
12631:19   Jack Tucker SENMStorm Argyle Academy    
12731:39   Phil Warren  V65MErme Valley30:4329:4327.0 
12831:41   Rachel Lynn  SENWPlymouth Musketeers29:5129:5123.5 
12931:48   Sean Gray PBSENMPlymouth H30:2530:2527.7 
13031:51   Katie Tucker SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
13131:51   Becky Tucker SENWTamar Trotters    
13232:18   Marie McPake SENW     
13332:24   Craig Bradley SENM     
13432:41   Jess Freemantle SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
13532:41   Bethany Keen SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
13632:44   Clare Ainsworth  V45WTamar30:5830:5626.0 
13732:53   Connie Land SENW     
13833:04   Emma Wavish SENW     
13933:04   Carly Hughes SENW     
14033:24   Kathryn Weaver-Gore  V55WPlymouth Musketeers33:0733:0727.8 
14133:35   Louise Cusack  V45WBodmin Women's RC30:4030:4024.5 
14233:49   Michael Cork  V55MPlymouth Coasters22:1121:3010.1 
14333:49   Linsey Tomlinson SENW     
14435:02   Stephen Maltby SENM     
14535:54   Lauren Howell SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
14635:55   Elizabeth Buckman  V35WPlymouth Musketeers32:5232:5229.7 
14736:02   Madeline Harper SENWStorm Argyle Academy    
14836:04   Hollie Baxter  SENWTamar/Plymouth H34:2334:2330.2 
14936:53   Kathryn Hawken SENW     
15036:53   Lynn Jones  V60WPlymouth Musketeers36:2436:2430.5 
15138:23   Simon Ashford SBV45MMoorhaven36:4735:5532.6 
15239:12   Roxanne Dains SENW     
15339:56   Debbie Fry SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
15439:57   Sally Rundle SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
15543:45   Clare Phillips  V45WPlymouth H42:3742:3735.4 
15644:52   Emma Cameron PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers44:5244:5234.7 
15747:38   Nicola Salmon PBV45WPlymouth H47:3847:3835.6 
15847:39   Patricia Tabenor SBV65WPlymouth H44:0628:4430.2 
15947:40   Christine Mcghee SBV60WPlymouth H42:3628:4729.7