British Masters Open 10K Championships
Gravesend
9 Apr 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:24   Sullivan Smith SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge32:2430:42-2.7 
232:40   Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds31:3530:55-3.4 
334:19   Peter Tucker SBV35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H34:1931:42-0.5 
434:24   Dominic O'Mahoney SBV40MInvicta East Kent32:5632:49-2.0 
534:57   Mark Vaughan SBV45MNorth Herts34:5733:000.1 
635:04   Ian Johnston SBV45MVeterans/Scottish Vets H35:0432:330.2 
735:12   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters34:4633:49-0.2 
835:25   Chris Biddle SBV35MDartford H34:3934:39-0.4 
936:02   Craig Pearson SBV35MCannock & Stafford36:0233:26-0.2 
1036:12   Lee Taylor  V40MSouthend34:5634:56-1.0 
1136:36   Gary Ironmonger SBV55MHerne Hill/Veterans36:3635:470.9 
1237:02   Mark Cursons SBV55MHarrow/Veterans37:0234:141.5 
1337:20   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans35:3134:260.9 
1437:28   Nigel Haycock  V45MCannock & Stafford35:1935:190.8 
1537:44   Tom Conlon PBV55MHerne Hill37:4437:441.6 
1637:50   John Lowden SBV60MBrighton & Hove37:5033:183.0Click your Clock logo
1737:59   Mike Boyle SBV55MHerne Hill/Veterans37:5931:084.3 
1838:02   Andy Howey  V50MTunbridge Wells36:5034:261.3 
1938:07   Matt Shields SBV60MNorth Belfast38:0733:523.0 
2038:39   Martin Kelk SBV50MInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets38:3937:033.5 
2139:01   Mary James PBV40WSouth London39:0139:014.0 
2239:06   Christine Lathwell SBV40WStopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans39:0638:554.7 
2339:16   David Oxland SBV65MNotts/Midland Masters39:1635:424.3 
2439:20   Sarah Gruber  V40WInvicta East Kent38:5338:184.1 
2539:32   Chris Armstrong  V50MNene Valley38:0938:094.9 
2639:34   Philip Coleman  V50MTonbridge/Newbury38:4536:053.8 
2739:52   Dom Fiore  V45MCambridge H39:0439:043.6 
2840:38   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford39:0333:174.5Click your Clock logo
2940:49   Mark Champion SBV45MIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H40:0035:562.6 
3040:55   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles  V50MTonbridge39:1837:494.7 
3141:02   Paul Lester SBV45MCannock & Stafford41:0236:424.6 
3241:05   Don Lawless SBV50MThurrock/Scottish Vets H41:0538:065.8 
3341:16   Des Michael SBV65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police41:1635:036.1 
3441:23   Timothy Nash SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets41:2338:332.7 
3541:44   Mark Gowers SBV55MBillericay41:4438:524.9 
3641:47   Huw Roberts SBV60MBridgend/Welsh Masters41:4735:526.9 
3741:56   John Ridge PBV45MTonbridge41:5641:566.7 
3841:59   Roy Treadwell SBV65MOxford City41:5935:247.3 
3942:42   Ruth Jones  V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Co40:2640:266.4 
4042:43   Clem Dixon SBV55MCambridge H42:4339:286.7 
4142:46   Alan Newman  V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets41:4437:266.6 
4242:51   Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming38:1838:184.5 
4343:08   Richard Piotrowski  V70MSouth West Vets42.0842.087.3 
4443:28   Robert O'Rourke SBV50MVeterans43:2841:1419.8 
4543:29   Mark Cross SBV55MCambridge H43:2937:127.2 
4643:41   Peter Giles  V70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans41:1737:216.4 
4743:44   Dennis Briggs PBV40MIlford43:4443:448.7Click your Clock logo
4843:45   Tony Harran SBV55MHerne Hill43:4538:218.6 
4943:47   Sasha Houghton SBV40WTonbridge43:4743:127.4 
5044:01   John Exley  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets42:4335:258.1 
5144:08   Maureen McCarthy  V55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States42:0640:277.5 
5244:10   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles  V50WTonbridge43:2542:408.1 
5344:15   Mick Ellsmore SBV60MCambridge H/Veterans44:1535:008.2 
5444:34   Joy Wright SBV40WBournemouth44:3440:277.0 
5544:45   Colin Oxlade  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne39:3837:184.8 
5644:49   Sarah Hotham  V40WInvicta East Kent42:5842:588.8 
5744:55   Stephen Parker SBV60MIlford/Veterans44:5542:4910.1 
5844:59   Trevor Edgley SBV65MIstead & Ifield44:5937:379.5 
5945:03   Lisa Webb SBV50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet45:0334:286.6 
6045:07   Nina Ridge SBV40WTonbridge45:0743:5810.2 
6145:12   Peter Hamilton SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets45:1237:528.6 
6245:19   Yuko Gordon SBV65WNorth Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans45:1942:4610.7 
6345:39   Valdis Pauzers PBV60MHerne Hill45:3945:399.6 
6445:42   Maurice Hemingway  V60MRiverside44:2139:55 9.1 
6546:08   Tony Hyde SBV50MIlford/Pitsea RC46:0837:484.6 
6646:10   Geoff Newton SBV70MTadworth/Southern Counties Vets46:1038:289.8 
6746:17   Jim Brown SBV65MWoking/Windle Valley Runners46:1742:1011.4Click your Clock logo
6846:19   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge45:1944:2210.3 
6946:29   Maggie Statham SBV60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans44:4742:2210.2 
7046:33   Rob Brown SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley46:3340:598.5 
7146:39   John Denyer  V65MSevenoaks43:1540:039.7 
7246:42   Dave Beattie  V65MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets43:3638:308.5 
7346:51   Paul Ross-Davies SBV65MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters46:5136:538.9 
7446:53   Martin Hawkins SBV55MCambridge H46:5340:169.3 
7546:56   Anne Ellen PBV60WNorfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters46:3346:3311.5 
7647:06   Satha Alaganandasundaram PBV55MIlford47:0647:0612.3 
7747:07   Marie Watson  V50WSouth Kent46:0946:0910.5 
7847:11   Glyn Smith SBV70MCambridge & Coleridge47:1139:3512.4 
7947:21   Ros Tabor  V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans45:5340:4110.8 
8047:21   Tony Rea SBV70MDragons47:2144:2511.9 
8147:34   Cain Bradley SBV55MTonbridge47:3437:589.8 
8248:12   Kim Howes  V50WSwale45:4441:1410.6 
8348:47   Martyn Rouse  V70MVeterans45:1836:5810.3 
8448:56   Val Purnell SBV55WHorsham Joggers48:5643:3111.9 
8549:03   Mary Setyabule  V45WHerne Hill46:1342:5012.6 
8649:47   Jane Georghiou  V60WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth47:5139:3513.0 
8750:07   Edward Skinner SBV60MTiptree/Ilford50:0743:0011.4 
8850:09   Nicola Hopkinson  V50WIlford48:0545:2213.1 
8950:25   Ian Marshall  V65MCambridge H47:2843:3913.3 
9050:27   David Moorekite  V75MLarkfield48:1443:4613.2 
9151:16   Michael Jefferies SBV65MDragons51:1646:2214.7 
9251:23   Dianne Crisp  V55WIlford/Veterans49:3344:0814.5 
9352:04   Barry Bell  V65MIstead & Ifield49:3146:3614.5 
9452:25   Rob Sargent SBV60MIlford/Veterans52:2543:3516.3 
9552:53   Sue James  V65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets50:5042:4416.0 
9653:27   Pauline Rich SBV70WWorthing Striders/Veterans53:2743:5917.3 
9753:43   Janice Moorekite  V55WLarkfield50:4036:1516.0 
9853:59   Jo Jo Taylor  V60WWorthing Striders53:1050:2218.9 
9954:31   Tony Austin PBV60MHercules Wimbledon54:3154:3116.4 
10055:51   Michael Johnson  V75MThames Hare & Hounds52:1541:4818.1 
10156:03   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters53:2946:4219.1 
10257:42   Tony Berry  V80MTruro57:3744:4620.5Click your Clock logo
10363:42   Carol Muir  V45WIlford60:5154:0622.0 
10464:46   Kevin Dillon  V60MManchester H/Northern Vets60:1648:0719.6 
10566:58   Patricia Cummins  V75WWorthing Striders64:4662:3528.2 
10667:40   Pamela Jones  V80WIlford/Veterans64:3947:5625.8 
10770:35   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles SBV80MSevenoaks/Veterans70:3548:5125.2 
10876:35   Jeanette Giles SBV75WIstead & Ifield76:3562:4131.4