Lytham Hall parkrun # 61 External Results
Lytham Hall
25 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
218:41   Tessa Robinson  V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton18:1417:354.0 
319:01   Stuart Cann SBV50MRed Rose18:4218:424.8 
419:10   John McIlwham V40MUnattached    
519:21   Dougie Potter SBS30MPreston19:1019:105.8 
619:49   Gregory Seddon V50MUnattached    
719:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:53   Adam Brown SBV45MBramhall Runners19:5319:105.9 
1019:54   Neil Baynton Roberts  V55MLytham St. Annes19:2319:236.5 
1120:17   Anthony Peters V40MUnattached    
1220:19   Grant Eccles V45MUnattached    
1320:26   Paul Cross V45MUnattached    
1420:27   Graham Webster  V60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Vets19:4819:487.1 
1520:30   Carl Groome  V45MWesham19:3619:366.5 
1620:48   Alistair Jarvie S25M#runforfun    
1721:02   Felicity Wolohan  S30WLytham St. Annes19:4619:464.8 
1821:21   Danny Lawrence S30MUnattached    
1921:22   Nathan Griffith V40MUnattached    
2021:24   Lesley Fisher SBV55WBurnden21:1820:4210.9 
2121:37   Terry Hellings  V60MLytham St. Annes21:0921:049.6 
2221:37   Sharon Chapman  V40WUnattached21:1321:038.9 
2321:38   Michelle Tickle  V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20:3820:389.2 
2421:49   Chris Taylor S25MUnattached    
2521:59   Ben Nicholls U15MUnattached    
2622:04   Jim Hellewell V45MUnattached    
2722:08   Lucy Tickle  U15WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde21:1021:088.8 
2822:14   Philip Johnson V50MUnattached    
2922:27   Tinaya Halstead U15WUnattached    
3022:30   Philip Kilgour S25MUnattached    
3122:46   Lauchlan MacLean-Bristol V40MUnattached    
3222:51   Andrew Ottewell V35MUnattached    
3323:00   Rumen Hristov V40MUnattached    
3423:07   Chris Brierley  V55MNorthern Vets21:3119:149.9 
3523:09   Craig McIntyre V45MUnattached    
3623:16   Stephen Dunn PBV40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19:5619:566.8 
3723:17   Neil Tate  V35MLytham St. Annes17:5217:522.4 
3823:21   Ross McKiernan S20MUnattached    
3923:24   Lee Topping V40MUnattached    
4023:27   Philip Leaver SBV60MWesham23:1122:0913.9 
4123:28   Callum Bolan S25MUnattached    
4223:40   Lee Good V35MUnattached    
4324:16   Pete Brooker V45MUnattached    
4424:18   Finlay Hughes U11MUnattached    
4524:26   Mark Hughes V40MUnattached    
4624:29   Stanley Fielding U11MUnattached    
4724:38   Chris Bowker  S30MLytham St. Annes22:0821:5812.7 
4825:00   Richard Aspden S30MUnattached    
4925:01   Paul Fisher V60MUnattached    
5025:04   Robert Parker  V35MLytham St. Annes24:1424:1416.7 
5125:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5225:20   Malcolm Glen-Bott V60MUnattached    
5325:34   Janette Ormerod V45WUnattached    
5425:35   Philip Naylor V35MClayton-le-Moors Harriers    
5525:36   Adrian Sargent S30MAXA UK Running Club    
5625:37   Dave Nixon V45MUnattached    
5725:45   Lucie Clipston PBU11WRed Rose25:1725:1717.7 
5825:50   Kate Clipston SBV40WRed Rose25:1825:0614.7 
5925:56   Miles Drobny U18MUnattached    
6025:58   Catherine Nicholls V40WUnattached    
6126:01   Jess Walsh U15WUnattached    
6226:05   Stuart Clegg V35MUnattached    
6326:07   Steve Burgess  V55MThornton Cleveleys RC24:3924:2615.9 
6426:12   Fran Hodskinson V45WWesham Road Runners AC    
6526:18   Simone Derweduwen V50WUnattached    
6626:19   Diane Blagden SBV45WSweatshop25:3425:2221.3 
6726:24   Graham Cunliffe SBV60MWesham25:2820:0817.7 
6826:26   Alex Craigen S25WUnattached    
6926:32   Jen Trohear V40WUnattached    
7026:38   Paul Walsh V70MBowland Fell Runners    
7126:41   Anees Shaikh  V50MRed Rose26:1926:1918.5 
7226:44   Patricia Rimmer V35WUnattached    
7326:48   Daryl Murray V55MUnattached    
7426:55   Steve Gelson V45MUnattached    
7526:56   Lee Helliwell V40MUnattached    
7626:58   Gary Lanigan V65MUnattached    
7726:59   Phil Atherton V50MUnattached    
7827:00   Danielle Wiseman S30WUnattached    
7927:02   Stuart Cowgill V55MUnattached    
8027:05   Brenda Calland PBV50WUnattached26:3026:3020.6 
8127:07   Jill Cowgill S30WUnattached    
8227:12   Sue Austin  V55WRed Rose24:4424:4418.4 
8327:15   Stephen Tate V60MUnattached    
8427:20   Mary Conway  V55WSouth Ribble Runners/Red Rose27:1027:1022.4 
8527:21   Anneke Crosby  V50WRed Rose24:0623:3614.0 
8627:25   Kathryn Neilson V50WUnattached    
8727:26   Karl Hay V45MUnattached    
8827:29   Michelle Robbins V35WUnattached    
8927:32   Raymond Sharkey V45MUnattached    
9027:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:44   Jacob Ashton S20MUnattached    
9227:54   Tim Ashton V55MUnattached    
9327:58   Kerrie Wilkie S25WUnattached    
9428:01   Andrew Wilkinson V40MUnattached    
9528:12   Gillian Mathews V50WUnattached    
9628:15   Jenny Fairclough  V55WRed Rose27:0626:1222.5 
9728:16   Ricky Newton S30MUnattached    
9828:25   Jeff Wilson  V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22:3522:3511.6 
9928:39   Richard Hazeldine V50MUnattached    
10028:43   Graeme Hall V50MUnattached    
10128:56   Georgia Rodwell U15WUnattached    
10228:57   Sara Byrne V45WUnattached    
10328:59   Nigel Bibby V50MUnattached    
10429:05   Jeremy McCandless  V55MLytham St. Annes27:2826:2421.4 
10529:07   Katarzyna Jarych V35WUnattached    
10629:09   Paula James V45WUnattached    
10729:12   Stephen Rodwell V50MUnattached    
10829:14   Deborah Zeal V55WUnattached    
10929:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11029:26   Neil Coleridge-Smith V60MUnattached    
11129:26   Alex Kilpatrick S30MUnattached    
11229:27   Stephen Andrew Zeal  V55MFylde Coast Runners24:1824:1815.5 
11329:27   Maria Tierney V45WUnattached    
11429:33   Helen Tasker S30WUnattached    
11529:36   Hannah Hargrave U18WUnattached    
11629:44   Colette Whiteside S30WUnattached    
11729:45   Gary Halstead SBV55MUnattached28:5823:2429.5 
11829:48   Andy Bury V45MUnattached    
11929:52   Frances Bickerdike  V50WUnattached25:3225:3219.8 
12029:53   Colin Braithwaite V65MUnattached    
12129:55   Jon Bowler V40MUnattached    
12229:57   Colin Davies  V65MAltrincham23:4921:3913.3 
12330:09   Charlotte Cross U15WUnattached    
12430:14   John Cassells  V70MRothwell28:5125:3423.0 
12530:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:36   Paula McCandless PBV50WLytham St. Annes28:4328:4324.0 
12730:40   Anne Broughton V55WUnattached    
12830:43   Tricia Cross V50WUnattached    
12930:52   Howard Brown V45MUnattached    
13031:02   Daniel Cottier-Brown S30MUnattached    
13131:03   Richard Cross V45MUnattached    
13231:04   Jennifer Walsh U15WUnattached    
13331:50   Liz Boon  V45WLytham St. Annes28:5228:0624.6 
13431:53   Julie Wiseman V55WUnattached    
13532:07   Debbie Bell  V40WWesham29:1428:5423.8 
13632:18   Michelle Sheridan V45WLytham St. Annes RRC    
13732:18   Christine Burgess  V50WThornton Cleveleys RC31:2230:0028.2 
13832:19   Steven Birtwell S30MUnattached    
13932:27   Joshua Cartwright U15MUnattached    
14032:31   Penny Morrison  V45WLytham St. Annes31:0231:0227.6 
14132:32   Jill Riley V45WUnattached    
14232:35   Matt Cartwright V40MUnattached    
14332:38   Clive John Berry  V50MWesham29:0029:0025.2 
14432:39   Ai Lan Walsh V40WUnattached    
14532:42   Sue Rigby PBV40WWesham29:2029:2024.4 
14633:17   Helen Brown SBV45WBramhall Runners31:2025:2724.9 
14733:38   Joanna Cassells  V60WRothwell32:3528:1827.7 
14833:56   Lisa Dignan V40WPark View 4 U run group    
14933:57   Howard Henshaw  V75MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde30:2630:2626.1 
15033:58   Anne Smith SBV65WRed Rose33:5831:5828.7 
15134:11   Carol Heaton  V45WRed Rose32:3332:1527.7 
15234:49   Esther Mathews S20WUnattached    
15335:07   Richard Foster S30MUnattached    
15435:09   Corrina Barton S25WUnattached    
15535:10   Linda Barton V50WUnattached    
15635:21   Grace Nichols U11WUnattached    
15735:23   Jo Hay V45WUnattached    
15835:24   Geraldine McGrane V50WUnattached    
15935:36   Louise McLaren V45WUnattached    
16035:36   Patrick Donovan  V55MUnattached28:4826:1025.2 
16136:05   Emma Claire Underhay V35WUnattached    
16236:10   Andy Clipston  V45MRed Rose32:0332:0327.7 
16336:16   Euan Atherton U15MUnattached    
16436:30   Janet Pollock V50WUnattached    
16537:37   Rohan Wiseman U11MUnattached    
16637:38   Peter Nichols V40MUnattached    
16737:45   Michele Battersby V50WUnattached    
16837:54   Claire Wiseman S30WUnattached    
16938:16   Lydia Plackett  V65WRed Rose34:1934:1332.0 
17038:47   John Burrows  V55MUnattached37:3436:3632.9 
17143:13   Kay Bamford V70WPark View 4 U run group    
17254:45   David Pearson  V60MBurnden29:3023:0422.9 
17354:46   Jonas Bartle S25MUnattached