Workington parkrun # 191 External Results
Workington
25 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Kevin Wallace  V40MCumberland AC17:4817:481.6 
219:46   Nathan Thompson S30MUnattached    
319:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
420:27   Sam Holding S20MCumberland Fell Runners    
520:45   Paul Greeson  V45MCumberland AC19:5619:1610.7 
621:05   Tony Holliday  V45MCumberland AC20:1018:516.9 
721:15   Dave Chapman  V45MCumberland AC20:1918:576.6 
821:17   Mia Easthope SBU15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners21:1719:357.2 
921:24   Ryan Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
1021:46   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached20:4020:408.2 
1121:57   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping20:4520:308.6 
1222:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:39   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
1422:48   Liam Foster V35MUnattached    
1523:01   Richard Williams  V40MCumberland AC21:5120:3710.1 
1623:09   Rob Stein S30MCumberland Fell Runners    
1723:15   Timo Nieminen V60MUnattached    
1823:30   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
1923:31   Jason Spires V40MUnattached    
2023:32   Kevin Robinson  V45MUnattached21:3121:219.6 
2123:57   Chris Bardini S30MUnattached    
2224:22   Anya Wilkinson U15WCumberland Fell Runners    
2325:00   Stuart Jenkinson S30MUnattached    
2425:02   Susan Cain  V60WCumberland AC22:4321:2210.8 
2525:11   Richard Brook V35MUnattached    
2625:23   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick23:5420:5712.3 
2725:30   John Lewis  V65MDerwent Cockermouth23:3422:3414.0 
2825:47   Phil Heaton V50MUnattached    
2926:00   Gavin Church V35MUnattached    
3026:12   Tracy Church V35WUnattached    
3126:22   Nick Bennett V40MUnattached    
3227:00   Sarah Chaudhri  V50WCumberland AC25:3324:1416.9 
3327:25   Malcolm Wood V50MUnattached    
3427:34   Elisabeth Van Oudgaarden V55WUnattached    
3527:49   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
3628:53   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC25:0925:0916.1 
3728:56   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC24:3923:2917.3 
3829:01   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
3929:11   David Blanden V70MUnattached    
4029:32   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton27:4122:2619.4 
4130:09   Mandy Hays V55WUnattached    
4230:13   Lesley Talbot V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
4330:14   Tony Jewell  V65MCumberland Fell Runners22:0821:0311.2 
4430:33   Natalie Brown V35WUnattached    
4531:13   Caroline Gate V40WUnattached    
4631:17   Katie Bardini S30WUnattached    
4732:17   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC23:5523:2614.0 
4832:21   Nicky Vatter V55WUnattached    
4932:37   Paul West V45MUnattached    
5032:41   Gwen Rea V60WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5133:34   Keith Weir Greggain V70MUnattached    
5233:46   Carolyn Johnson  V40WCumberland AC31:5531:5527.0 
5336:59   Kwe Ogolo-Cork U11MUnattached    
5437:04   Tony Cork V50MUnattached    
5537:54   Rebecca Glynn S25WUnattached    
5638:13   Jean-Ann Gate V40WCumberland AC    
5738:43   Janette Pollitt V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
5839:19   Ellen Clements V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
5939:21   Gay Eastoe SBV60WAlnwick29:5624:1818.1