Northern Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Blackpool
25 Mar 17
9.5KL 5.2KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.5KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:29   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni2.7 
234:36   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth3.9 
335:13   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4.5 
435:21   Zara Knappy U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2.7 
535:37   Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn2.0 
635:56   Alice Leake SENWLeeds City2.4 
736:21   Natalie Weir SENWDerby1.7 
836:22   Nicola Cartridge SENWBolton6.3 
936:42   Sarah Kearney V40WWirral5.1 
1037:17   Emma Taylor SENWAccrington7.5 
1137:45   Clare McKeown V45WBorder/Northern Vets6.3 
1237:50   Annabel Ralph SENWBarlick FR5.7 
1337:53   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham8.0 
1438:07   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness9.3 
1538:17   Christina Singleton V35WTrawden7.0 
1638:21   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4.6 
1738:29   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC5.3 
1838:43   Rachel Rose SENWSheffield RC7.4 
1938:48   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni7.7 
2038:56   Lauren Wilson SENWPenny Lane5.0 
2138:58   Katie Geelan V40WBury6.8 
2239:12   Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth8.5 
2339:25   Beverley Jackson V55WEast Hull12.5 
2439:28   Lynne Clough V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC6.5 
2539:29   Niamh Gill SENWChorlton10.9 
2639:33   Sarah Lister V40WBlackhill14.0 
2739:44   Sally Malir V50WIlkley9.2 
2839:49   Grace Handley U20WBlackburn11.1 
2940:48   Marie O'Brien SENWSalford H8.7 
3040:59   Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors11.2 
3141:06   Celia De Maria V35WLeeds City13.6 
3241:18   Laura Gilderdale (nee Deegan) SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.8 
3341:39   Emma Green V35WBingley13.3 
3441:42   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes10.9 
3541:48   Jen Willingham V35WSaltaire Striders12.6 
3641:55   Alice AlcockSENWWigan & Dis   
3742:34   Carmel Sullivan V50WWesham9.5 
3842:47   Kerry Oldfield V40WKendal10.8 
3942:50   Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden12.2 
4043:07   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9.7 
4143:13   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District13.2 
4243:16   Emma Callery SENWSt. Helens Striders10.4 
4343:16   Angela Donlan V40WBarlick FR16.1 
4443:28   Emma Essex-Crosby V35WPreston11.1 
4543:32   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone10.9 
4644:10   Michelle Abbott V35WClayton le Moors10.5 
4744:30   Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors19.2 
4845:23   Linda Huart V55WEast Hull16.5 
4945:28   Carole Morris V50WAccrington15.4 
5045:45   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC15.1 
5145:54   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham13.5 
5245:58   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.9 
5347:18   Alexandra Everest SENWLytham St. Annes17.5 
5447:24   Cara O'Brien SENWSale Harriers Manchester13.8 
5547:38   Elizabeth Cheshire SENWBury10.6 
5648:02   Fiona Glen V40WAccrington20.9 
5749:34   Debbie Beck V45WHolmfirth15.8 
5851:13   Lindsay Davies V40WBlackburn11.7 
5953:17   Felicity Cross V60WPreston19.5 
 
5.2KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:28   Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City0.4 
217:44   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1.4 
318:07   Abigail Howarth SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni2.6 
418:53   Laura Hesketh SENWClayton le Moors0.9 
519:06   Olivia Sykes U20WHolmfirth3.7 
619:06   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.8 
719:32   Gina Rutherford SENWJarrow & Hebburn7.9 
819:38   Victoria Mousley V35WBlackburn5.8 
920:03   Julie Cook V45WSalford H18.8 
1020:14   Katie Oakley U20WBolton5.5 
1120:18   Rachael Fairclough SENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton7.0 
1220:24   Lucy Farquhar U20WHolmfirth/Oxford Uni8.9 
1320:30   Laura Dootson V35WWigan & District9.8 
1420:31   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR6.5 
1520:32   Rachel Atherton SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni5.5 
1620:35   Ambi Swindells SENWSalford H7.7 
1720:41   Stephanie Robson V45WBingley/Veterans13.0 
1820:42   Clare Constable V45WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.2 
1920:47   Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC9.5 
2020:49   Katey Foster SENWPreston10.5 
2121:01   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder27.0 
2221:06   Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden7.5 
2321:08   Alison Drasdo V45WTrafford8.4 
2421:18   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead9.7 
2521:20   Beth Massey V45WBarnsley AC7.2 
2621:23   Diane Lesley Elliott V50WRotherham10.2 
2721:41   Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden12.2 
2821:44   Caroline Hall V45WWirral10.3 
2921:50   Jenny Yates V50WBury10.2 
3022:12   Laura Hudson V40WAccrington11.1 
3122:19   Carole Fee V45WEast Hull8.8 
3222:34   Zoe Eleanor Travers U20WBarrow & Furness14.8 
3322:38   Karen Brindle SENWBarlick FR14.7 
3422:47   Alison Wainwright V35WChorlton11.5 
3522:53   Dawn Broom V50WPenistone11.2 
3623:23   Becky Rogers SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.5 
3723:26   Gillian DraperSENWLytham StA   
3823:39   Helen Pettit V50WHolmfirth13.5 
3923:43   Louise Mcgechaen V50WSaltaire Striders17.1 
4023:59   Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby SENWPenny Lane11.2 
4124:06   Adele Lowe V40WWigan & District22.8 
4224:08   Alison Hayes V40WEast Hull15.5 
4324:36   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.0 
4424:45   Sarah Wilson SENWPreston15.8 
4524:51   Jessica Coulthurst U23WWesham19.5 
4624:55   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal15.6 
4725:09   Lisa Johnston V35WChorley ATC17.2 
4825:30   Lisa Ellis SENWClayton le Moors15.8 
4925:40   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC25.8 
5025:44   Val Kerr V55WIlkley27.6 
5126:58   Olivia Johnson Allen SENWLytham St. Annes21.9 
5227:04   Brianne Turner SENWBury16.7 
5327:09   Alexandra Whalley V45WAccrington29.3 
5427:51   Deborah Greenwood V45WClayton le Moors21.8 
5531:15   Colette Mallaborn V45WAccrington33.4 
5632:43   Caz Wadsworth V50WWesham25.1 
5.2KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:45   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham3.2 
219:29   Sarah Carroll SENWSalford H6.4 
319:33   Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni6.2 
419:37   Ruby Sykes U23WHolmfirth3.7 
519:43   Louisa Thompson V35WLeigh4.8 
619:47   Angela McGurk V35WJarrow & Hebburn6.6 
719:59   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.4 
820:22   Joanne Nelson V45WBlackburn4.9 
920:34   Rebecca Kay SENWBolton8.0 
1020:41   Emma Bailey V40WBarlick FR6.8 
1120:58   Harmonie Waterman U20WHolmfirth12.4 
1221:01   Kelly Hamilton SENWSt. Helens Striders5.3 
1321:07   Taylor Hammond U20WBarnsley AC5.0 
1421:14   Penny Thorn V40WWirral8.7 
1521:14   Amicia Lee SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni6.6 
1621:29   Fiona Smith V50WBorder9.9 
1721:33   Sue Becconsall V55WBingley10.5 
1821:33   Laura Murphy V40WChorley ATC12.5 
1921:38   Karen Moorfield V35WWigan & District9.7 
2021:47   Felicity Wolohan SENWLytham St. Annes5.7 
2122:25   Emily Wix SENWEast Hull10.3 
2222:34   Joanne Lott V50WTrafford12.8 
2322:36   Nicola Harland SENWBury11.9 
2422:47   Charlotte Mawdsley U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.3 
2523:02   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors10.0 
2623:05   Emma RyderSENWRotherham   
2723:13   Heather Driver SENWBarlick FR13.5 
2823:37   Kaye Callaghan V45WAccrington14.4 
2923:45   Rebecca Bennett SENWGateshead15.7 
3023:45   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness14.8 
3123:53   Amanda Ridgley V40WPreston16.4 
3224:00   Kate Little SENWSheffield RC17.9 
3324:01   Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth18.1 
3424:12   Stacey Bell SENWBlackhill17.2 
3524:29   Tracy Foy V45WSaltaire Striders15.7 
3624:34   Angela Shian V35WClayton le Moors16.9 
3725:03   Adele Reynolds SENWChorlton19.9 
3825:06   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC18.0 
3925:10   Lisa Hinchliffe V40WPenistone14.7 
4025:13   Sharon Wilkinson V45WPreston/Civil Service/Northern Vets32.2 
4125:33   Jenny McAndrew V40WTrawden15.9 
4225:43   Rebecca Kaufman SENWWigan & District22.5 
4325:44   Petra Bijsterveld V50WIlkley17.7 
4425:49   Rachel Rick V55WPenny Lane17.8 
4526:00   Millie KaylieSENWAccringto   
4626:09   Kirsty Holland SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.0 
4726:29   Julie Newton V50WBurnden20.6 
4826:37   Laura Gunstead SENWEast Hull19.4 
4928:18   Sarah McGrath V35WBury21.1 
5028:19   Anne Berry V55WWesham20.3 
5128:26   Louise Slater V45WAccrington23.4 
5229:01   Pauline Eccleston V45WWesham19.1 
5329:24   Laura Byrne V35WLytham St. Annes21.6 
5430:31   Judith Carey V35WClayton le Moors23.5 
9.5KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:54   Sophie Cowper SENWRotherham0.7 
234:51   Georgia Malir U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.8 
335:11   Laura Riches SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni2.3 
435:30   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni2.4 
536:02   Elizabeth Greenwood U20WBlackburn6.9 
636:20   Catherine O'Dwyer V35WBolton4.7 
736:45   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni5.0 
837:28   Hilary Honeyball V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.1 
937:32   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth6.1 
1038:02   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR8.0 
1138:39   Sophie Hunt SENWWirral13.2 
1238:59   Becki Robinson SENWSalford H6.9 
1339:08   Elizabeth Hutson V35WRotherham9.1 
1439:27   Autumn HowardSENWTrawden AC  
1539:37   Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District10.1 
1640:08   Caitlin Cole U23WBury/Edinburgh Uni7.3 
1740:17   Elizabeth Champion V35WBarnsley AC9.8 
1840:19   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC10.0 
1940:23   Bernie Bowden V45WSaltaire Striders9.9 
2040:36   Michelle Hook SENWLytham St. Annes8.2 
2140:44   Helen Morris SENWSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC11.4 
2240:59   Caroline Dean V35WPenistone31.3 
2341:23   Sue Baron V45WAccrington13.1 
2441:25   Beverley Wright V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.3 
2541:27   Sue Coulthurst V45WWesham12.1 
2641:34   Kirsty Wilson V45WEast Hull9.9 
2742:12   J BaileytaylorSENWHolmfirth   
2842:49   Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden10.1 
2942:57   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford10.1 
3043:00   Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPenny Lane11.9 
3143:02   Emma Butler SENWChorlton10.9 
3243:11   Laura Craig SENWBarlick FR12.4 
3343:21   Becky Weight V55WBingley13.7 
3443:36   Kathleen Crisp V45WBarrow & Furness17.2 
3543:52   Amanda Duffy V35WClayton le Moors7.9 
3644:49   Kate Chapman SENWGateshead/Garscube10.4 
3744:49   Wendy Davies V40WSt. Helens Striders13.4 
3844:54   Michele Baker V50WAccrington12.1 
3945:05   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service13.9 
4046:07   Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.9 
4146:11   Nerina Gill V45WClayton le Moors16.7 
4246:14   Kadi Huart SENWEast Hull16.1 
4346:49   Katherine Gregson V40WAccrington15.3 
4446:55   Jane Bryant V45WIlkley16.1 
4547:01   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC15.1 
4647:02   Shona Taylor V50WWigan & District14.3 
4747:33   Vicki Sherrington V45WPreston15.3 
4848:13   Julia Rushton V50WClayton le Moors15.6 
4951:48   Alison Smith V40WHolmfirth19.3 
5051:49   Barbara Kelly V40WBlackhill24.6 
5152:27   Nicola Brown SENWBury21.3 
5253:06   Jacqui MurraySENWLytham StA   
5361:48   Judith Deakin V70WPreston26.2 
5.2KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:10   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.2 
219:04   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.3 
320:00   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn6.9 
420:08   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford2.2 
520:18   Jennifer Hird V35WBarlick FR9.6 
620:22   Erica Byram U20WHolmfirth6.4 
720:25   Olivia Stones U20WLeigh3.9 
820:25   Jessica WalkerSENWEast Hull H   
920:38   Naomi ArmitageSENWRotherham   
1021:01   Christie Cook U20WBury7.0 
1121:27   Fiona Nuttall U23WWirral10.4 
1221:27   Katherine Farquhar V45WHolmfirth12.4 
1321:28   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC10.1 
1422:06   Olivia Kearney U20WBolton13.9 
1522:24   Stasia Bligh V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.9 
1622:36   Claire VincentSENWClayton-l   
1722:46   Maggie Loraine V60WGateshead12.0 
1822:52   Melanie Williamson V35WChorlton14.2 
1922:52   Laura Ryall SENWSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale11.9 
2023:00   Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden9.5 
2123:01   Jacqui Jones V50WWigan & District17.4 
2223:01   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston10.4 
2323:09   Louise Mangan V45WTrafford10.2 
2423:13   Rachel Naylor SENWWigan & District17.4 
2523:15   Hannah Watson SENWBarlick FR16.5 
2623:39   Yvonne Morrell V45WBarrow & Furness16.3 
2723:41   Lisa Boyle V45WAccrington17.4 
2824:04   Kirsty Mackenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17.3 
Page: 1 2