ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
8 Apr 17
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.65KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:01   Matthew Clowes SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands-5.0 
226:06   Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-3.8 
326:07   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-3.7 
426:17   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth-1.6 
526:20   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni-2.0 
626:25   John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.4 
726:26   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
826:29   Jack Gray SENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
926:46   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.2 
1026:47   Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-4.4 
1126:50   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.0 
1226:57   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-3.9 
1326:58   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-2.3 
1427:03   Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-3.4 
1527:04   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.5 
1627:05   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.2 
1727:06   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.1 
1827:06   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.9 
1927:11   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-3.9 
2027:22   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-4.8 
2127:32   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-2.5 
2227:41   Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H0.4 
2327:42   Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.1 
2427:44   Alexander Lepretre SENMBarnet/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
2527:48   Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent0.4Click your Clock logo
2627:49   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.1 
2727:50   Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.0 
2827:50   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.3 
2927:51   Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutto  
3027:53   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.4 
3127:57   Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.1 
3227:59   Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh0.0 
3328:02   Lee Slater SENMTipton2.4 
3428:05   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
3528:11   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-3.5 
3628:17   Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
3728:19   Lloyd Kempson U23MCambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
3828:40   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.5 
3928:48   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral3.8 
4028:53   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-2.5 
4129:02   Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.1 
4229:06   Jake Watson U23MWorcester2.5 
4329:10   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.7 
4429:12   Conor SmithSENMBromsgrove  
4529:14   Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo-2.2 
4629:15   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.1 
4729:19   James Samson V35MDatchet-1.2 
4829:22   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Vets-0.9 
4929:35   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham0.8 
5029:46   Jon DanceSENMSalford Har   
5129:47   Jason Williams V40MHermitage-1.1 
5230:05   Richard Powell SENMTipton2.6 
5330:07   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.4 
5430:32   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.0 
5530:34   Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.5 
5630:35   Ian Visser SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3.1 
5730:45   Chris Horton V40MBadgers1.7 
5830:59   Paul ThompsonSENMBournville  
5931:09   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.4 
6031:56   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester1.7Click your Clock logo
6132:11   Carl Kernick V35MSaltaire Striders5.0 
6232:32   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane3.9 
6332:44   Gavin Fowler SENMLeamington4.4 
6434:14   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
6534:23   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor8.0 
6634:41   Richard Longley V40MTrentham4.8 
6736:19   Ashley LindseySENMSale Harrie  
 
5.08KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:26   Daniel Jarvis U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
216:09   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-2.5 
316:12   Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-3.3 
416:13   Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-1.5 
516:16   Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-1.2 
616:17   Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1.8 
716:21   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-1.4 
816:22   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni2.7 
916:30   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.1 
1016:32   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni0.9 
1116:47   Jordan Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
1216:47   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-1.9 
1316:52   Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H-0.7 
1416:54   Scott McKay U20MCambuslang/Warwick Uni1.6 
1516:58   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni-1.1 
1616:59   Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.5 
1717:03   Anthony Johnson SENMKent0.9Click your Clock logo
1817:06   Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.3Click your Clock logo
1917:09   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.8 
2017:13   Billy MccartneySENMSalford Har   
2117:14   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-1.0 
2217:16   Scott BremnerSENMCentral Ac  
2317:30   Alastair MurraySENMHorwich RMI  
2417:35   Julian Barbour SENMSerpentine-1.1 
2517:37   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.1 
2617:38   Gary WhitehouseSENMTipton Harr  
2717:43   Sam RowlandSENMKent Ac  
2817:49   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill3.3 
2917:49   Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich4.3 
3017:51   Louis CrossSENMShaftesbur  
3117:59   Matthew JacklinSENMAberdare Va  
3218:00   Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge3.2 
3318:08   Adam Pollock U23MWorcester0.3 
3418:12   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy1.8 
3518:19   Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.0 
3618:22   Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay1.8 
3718:31   Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club5.3 
3818:35   Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth3.5 
3918:35   Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon0.7 
4018:38   David WakefieldSENMGateshead H  
4118:40   Peter ClarkeSENMHercules Wi  
4218:46   Paul Woolley V40MDatchet3.0Click your Clock logo
4318:47   Oliver FormbySENMBarnet & Dis  
4418:56   Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth3.2 
4519:00   Graham Douglas SENMPenny Lane5.5 
4619:07   Brian Dias SENMCardiff6.1 
4719:12   Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.3 
4819:14   Stuart PearsonSENMBournville  
4919:24   Michal Ondrej SENMLeamington25.1 
5019:27   Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC8.1 
5119:33   Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MSalford H2.7 
5219:36   David Hughes V55MAltrincham4.9 
5319:38   Tom AchaSENMTipton Harr  
5419:48   Paddy Clark U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni1.3 
5519:59   Simon FrazerSENMSaltaire St  
5620:24   Tom Richardson SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4.5 
5720:45   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley3.0 
5821:09   Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham2.8 
5921:11   Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harri  
6021:27   Brendan Ford SENMBadgers11.6 
6121:59   Trevor Lewis V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.5 
6222:31   Clive Poole V50MGloucester10.1 
6341:12   Richard Needham V50MHeanor15.4 
8.65KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:47   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.7 
226:14   Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-5.5 
326:25   Daniel WallisSENMBelgrave Ha  
427:06   Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne-4.2 
527:08   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.5 
627:12   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
727:12   Carwyn Jones V35MCardiff-3.8 
827:15   Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West/Unattached-3.6 
927:17   Peter Robinson V60MNotts14.1 
1027:34   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.3 
1127:35   Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.6 
1227:55   Sullivan SmithSENMCambridge &  
1327:57   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.8 
1427:59   Jonathon Roberts U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.9 
1528:07   Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
1628:19   Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-0.2 
1728:22   Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry-0.2 
1828:26   James Kevan SENMHorwich-1.1 
1928:46   Jason Cherriman V35MLeeds City1.3 
2028:50   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.2 
2128:55   Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.7 
2228:58   James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-1.8 
2329:16   David Green SENMTyne Bridge3.9 
2429:19   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.3 
2529:19   Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force-0.5 
2629:20   Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang0.0 
2729:27   Christopher Tully V35MSalford H0.9 
2829:30   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-1.7 
2929:33   Oliver Morrison V40MHerne Hill5.2 
3029:38   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.3 
3129:40   Harry Allen U23MBristol & West-2.8 
3229:47   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
3329:54   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.9 
3429:55   Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters-0.5 
3530:21   Karl WelburnSENMTipton Harr  
3630:28   Tim Alexander V35MKent0.7 
3730:34   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers-0.7 
3830:48   Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead-0.5 
3931:00   Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H-0.3 
4031:00   Peter Ryder V35MAberdare Valley0.1 
4131:25   Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine2.5 
4231:29   Rob BaylissSENMDatchet Das  
4331:32   Rob Jones SENMWorcester1.1 
4431:43   Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
4531:53   Mark Lacey V35MDulwich5.5 
4631:54   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon5.7 
4732:01   James Walters V35MGloucester1.5 
4832:02   Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet2.6 
4932:20   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley2.4 
5032:36   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.5 
5132:37   Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC6.8 
5232:39   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H4.3Click your Clock logo
5332:50   Mark Rickards SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.5 
5433:17   Andrew HallSENMBournville  
5533:31   Allister GouldingSENMLeigh Harri  
5633:54   Zabie Hassan SENMTipton4.0 
5734:24   Martin FarranSENMLeeds City A  
5834:34   Roger Preece V50MAltrincham2.6 
5934:51   David Pickstock V35MTrentham7.9 
6037:22   Paul Caruana V45MLeamington8.4 
6137:39   Paul Atkins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch12.4 
6238:36   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane7.5 
6341:14   Michael Clark SENMHeanor11.1 
5.08KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40   Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth0.9 
215:48   Liam Lloyd U23MSwansea/Llanelli1.2 
316:00   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
416:11   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.3 
516:14   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.2 
616:16   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-2.4 
716:24   Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-3.8 
816:28   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
916:32   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.4Click your Clock logo
1016:33   E HickmancaseySENMHighgate Ha  
1116:33   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni1.5 
1216:39   James McNally SENMLiverpool H-1.4 
1316:40   James Wilkinson SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni10.7 
1416:41   Adam ThorpeSENMShaftesbur  
1516:42   Martin Matthews V40MBRAT-0.4 
1616:43   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave-0.8 
1716:44   Lukas Siska SENMHorwich/Slovakia-0.5 
1816:46   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
1916:50   Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-1.2 
2016:53   Adrian Lowther V35MKent-0.1 
2117:08   William Davidson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni1.6 
2217:12   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-0.6 
2317:17   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead3.8 
2417:18   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
2517:20   Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton-0.7 
2617:21   Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang2.6 
2717:28   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry1.8 
6217:32   Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENMWorcester2.5 
2817:36   Chris Adams V35MRotherham5.3 
2917:43   Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff2.6 
3017:46   Martin Richardson SENMSerpentine2.9 
3117:49   Matthew BeacockSENMSale Harrie  
3217:49   Chris Hunt SENMDatchet2.7 
3317:53   John Lloyd V35MSalford H1.1 
3418:06   Sam O'Connell SENMKent5.4 
3518:08   Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon1.6 
3618:15   James Willoughby V35MHermitage3.9 
3718:23   Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni5.8 
3818:27   Robert Peacock V35MHerne Hill4.2 
3918:28   Ben HartleySENMAltrincham  
4018:44   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1.5 
4118:47   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet5.1 
4219:04   David HudsonSENMSalford Har   
4319:07   Calvin ScoltockSENMBromsgrove  
4419:08   Thomas SouthSENMDulwich Run  
4519:10   Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers4.5 
4619:13   Keith Scofield V35MHercules Wimbledon4.3 
4719:19   Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton1.4 
4819:21   Ed Wilson V35MTrentham3.2 
4919:27   Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.5 
5019:35   Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC4.0Click your Clock logo
5119:50   Hugo DyasSENMThames Vall  
5220:04   Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached7.6 
5320:13   Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders8.6 
5420:47   David Swinburne V35MMorpeth11.0 
5520:51   Steven Juiler V45MAberdare Valley23.6 
5620:54   Steve Webb V50MLeamington10.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4