Albert parkrun # 461 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
28 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:24   Ross Tennant PBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni15:2415:24-2.4 
216:33   Eftem Brhane S25MUnattached    
317:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:37   Luke Pettit PBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:4116:41-0.4 
517:39   Glen Hilton SBV40MMorpeth/Thirsk & Sowerby17:1017:101.8 
618:01   Christopher Rumsey  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:4016:35-0.2 
718:15   Jake Creasey PBU15MCleveland Schs17:0417:040.5 
818:19   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4317:433.0 
918:31   Andrew Davies SBV35MBillingham18:1617:062.7 
1018:32   Leon Bousfield U20MUnattached    
1118:34   David Watkins SBV50MNorth York Moors17:2617:202.7 
1218:34   Thomas Aspin PBU18MNew Marske17:4717:474.6 
1318:40   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1318:134.0 
1418:41   Christopher Dale PBS30MRedcar18:1618:163.6 
1518:44   Lee Edwards V40MUnattached    
1618:47   Matthew Frost SBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1017:534.5 
1719:12   Ben Taylor SBS30MLoftus & Whitby18:1618:164.6 
1819:13   Joe Long S25MUnattached    
1919:14   Darren Wood SBV35MLoftus & Whitby18:4918:494.6 
2019:15   Adam Poole SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1518:143.5 
2119:18   David Mulholland  SENMUnattached18:4118:314.3 
2219:23   Kath Aspin SBV45WNew Marske19:2319:116.5 
2319:27   Karl Edwards SBV60MHartlepool18:5718:375.0 
2419:35   Andy Hayes  V35MStockton Striders19:3419:346.9 
2519:37   Trevor Baker  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets19:3118:046.2 
2619:42   Matthew Jordan S30MUnattached    
2719:48   Luke Waddington  S20MUnattached18:1318:134.8 
2819:48   Christopher Massey  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:1718:515.0 
2919:53   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached19:0819:085.3 
3019:57   Christopher Dean  S25MUnattached19:3219:329.1 
3120:00   John Gray  V50MBillingham19:0918:165.2 
3220:05   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors19:2917:515.7 
3320:06   David Aspin SBV45MNew Marske20:0619:066.9 
3420:09   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
3520:10   Nigel Briggs V55MUnattached    
3620:12   David Smith  SENMUnattached19:4318:236.6 
3720:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:29   Al Main  S30MUnattached20:0320:039.3 
3920:32   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
4020:38   Douglas Howarth  V50MUnattached19:1219:127.8 
4120:43   Christopher Lofthouse V35MUnattached    
4220:47   Joe Cole  V65MUnattached19:5619:268.4 
4320:51   Charlotte Wilton SBV40WThirsk & Sowerby20:2820:187.7 
4420:58   Stephen Lumley SBV55MUnattached20:3419:5310.2 
4520:59   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors19:2419:246.0 
4621:00   Rich Mallinson PBSENMPolice20:2920:2910.4 
4721:17   Miles Robson PBV40MLoftus & Whitby21:1721:1714.0 
4821:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:24   Max Creasey PBU15MCleveland Schs18:2218:223.9 
5021:31   Jason McGouran S20MUnattached    
5121:43   Nathan Roberts U18MUnattached    
5221:53   Lee Crawford V45MUnattached    
5321:59   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:3017:306.1 
5422:00   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:3620:369.7 
5522:04   Daniel Stephen Granville  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1321:1312.1 
5622:11   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors21:3319:5111.1 
5722:12   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
5822:14   Andrew Brian Race SBV45MNorth York Moors19:5917:148.8 
5922:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:24   Martin Blaney V50MUnattached    
6122:34   Neil Waddington  V40MUnattached21:5021:4812.1 
6222:36   Paul McGouran V50MUnattached    
6322:38   Lindsay Turner V35WUnattached    
6422:42   Dave Edwards  V55MHartlepool20:3920:398.9 
6522:49   Iain Girard SBV45MDarlington H22:4022:4012.5 
6622:56   Benjamin J Pearson U18MUnattached    
6722:56   Helen Mcilvenny  V35WStockton Striders22:2622:2611.9 
6822:57   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
6922:58   David Learman V40MUnattached    
7023:01   Austin Donoghue SBV40MAycliffe22:4722:1513.7 
7123:02   Matthew Van Loo  V35MUnattached19:3319:3311.2 
7223:06   Nigel Groom SBV45MUnattached21:2920:1011.9 
7323:18   David Holmes V45MStockton Striders AC    
7423:27   Rob Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
7523:32   Rebecca Aspin PBU18WNew Marske23:3223:3217.6 
7623:35   Peter 'oddballs' Moralee V40MUKRunChat Running Club    
7723:42   Stephen Gerard Carter V50MUnattached    
7823:50   Doug Harris SBV60MUnattached23:3622:4016.8 
7923:51   Kieran Moynihan S20MUnattached    
8023:52   Nick Curwen S30MFairfield Harriers    
8123:53   David Appleyard SBV60MUnattached23:5322:4114.9 
8223:55   Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
8323:57   Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors/Tyne Bridge21:0318:389.3 
8424:00   Daniel Kelly S30MUnattached    
8524:01   Jessica Tyerman SBU20WNew Marske23:0721:3012.7 
8624:07   Phil Earl V45MUnattached    
8724:08   AnneMarie Wilson PBV40WNorth York Moors23:5323:5315.1 
8824:11   Martin Hughes  V50MUnattached22:5321:5115.2 
8924:12   Keith Ford SBV50MUnattached23:1923:1917.2 
9024:14   Li Yan V40MUnattached    
9124:22   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
9224:22   Josh Taylor S20MUnattached    
9324:24   Kevin Cross V50MUnattached    
9424:36   Joanna Casson SBV40WUnattached23:4622:4314.1 
9524:39   Antony Hamling SBV35MUnattached23:4023:1015.1 
9624:42   Ryan Weldrake U20MUnattached    
9724:43   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham20:5619:5611.6 
9824:44   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
9924:45   Geraldine Crawford V45WUnattached    
10024:53   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
10124:55   Trish Thomson V45WUnattached    
10225:03   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders20:5120:519.8 
10325:06   Chris Martin S30MUnattached    
10425:12   Ian Saul  V40MUnattached23:5223:5214.7 
10525:13   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:2821:4615.3 
10625:13   Susan Walker V50WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
10725:14   Lewis Harrison U15MUnattached    
10825:23   Amanda Tombs V55WUnattached    
10925:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:24   Scott Sutherland S20MUnattached    
11125:28   Paul Walker V45MUnattached    
11225:34   Isaac Long U15MUnattached    
11325:35   Anne Robson SBV55WNorth York Moors24:2424:1016.9 
11425:41   Peter Quinn SBV45MUnattached23:4123:1016.4 
11525:45   Tracey McKaine SBV45WWetherby25:4523:0717.8 
11625:46   Andy King V40MUnattached    
11725:51   Elizabeth Jordan  V55WUnattached24:5724:4717.3 
11826:09   Matthew Harewood U11MUnattached    
11926:10   Sharon Gayter  V50WNorth York Moors22:1919:5912.0 
12026:14   Martin Weatherill V50MFairfield Harriers    
12126:16   Nick Lawton PBV50MBillingham24:5424:5418.7 
12226:17   Lee Tolley S30MUnattached    
12326:20   Se├ín Hannon S20MUnattached    
12426:23   Tony Slater SBV60MNew Marske25:1223:2919.0 
12526:27   Mark Forster SBV45MBillingham25:4522:0620.9 
12626:29   Olivia Leak U11WUnattached    
12726:29   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
12826:31   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
12926:33   Andrew Malcolm V50MUnattached    
13026:34   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached26:0520:4422.3 
13126:36   Julie Lodge V40WUnattached    
13226:44   Hayley Richardson  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets26:2624:0119.2 
13326:47   Melinda West SBV45WUnattached25:2225:0018.0 
13426:48   Nicola Parkes SBV40WUnattached26:1325:0919.5 
13526:52   Cameron McKenzie V50MUnattached    
13627:03   Stuart Burns V35MUnattached    
13727:03   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham22:5022:1513.2 
13827:12   Kevin Bullock SBV50MUnattached26:2724:4422.1 
13927:26   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
14027:27   Karen Larkin SBV45WBillingham26:3026:0920.2 
14127:33   Diane Judith Adkins SBV50WQuakers26:0226:0220.1 
14227:34   Zoe Walls SBV40WBillingham/Stockton Striders24:5524:3619.4 
14327:34   Abigail Beer V40WUnattached    
14427:37   Clare Whittamore V40WUnattached    
14527:38   Linda Cross V50WUnattached    
14627:39   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
14727:40   Natalie Hodgson V50WUnattached    
14827:48   Steph Bullock S25WUnattached    
14928:02   Steven Fowler S25MUnattached    
15028:10   Caitlin Andrews U15WUnattached    
15128:12   Graham Jordan  V60MUnattached26:0823:5919.9 
15228:15   Maureen Daniel V60WUnattached    
15328:16   David Wilson S30MUnattached    
15428:16   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
15528:23   Gordon Mathers  V60MUnattached26:5523:5620.7 
15628:28   Sandra Archer V50WUnattached    
15728:33   Josey Arthur SBS20WUnattached26:3826:3820.2 
15828:34   Nick Arthur  V50MUnattached24:3223:0618.5 
15928:43   Adam Harewood V45MUnattached    
16028:49   Jeanette Gratton SBV55WBillingham28:4928:3224.1 
16128:50   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
16228:57   Maisie Kennedy U15WUnattached    
16329:00   Amir Kadir U15MUnattached    
16429:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:11   Claire Murphy  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2524:3218.9 
16629:13   Michael Lee V40MUnattached    
16729:18   Elaine Smith SBV50WUnattached29:1027:4624.8 
16829:20   Steven Midgley SBV40MUnattached29:0926:4426.8 
16929:22   Rachael Louise Hall SBS25WUnattached23:0223:0212.4 
17029:27   David Beevers V65MUnattached    
17129:28   Colin Rumsey  V60MUnattached28:2920:5824.7 
17229:39   John Cimmerman V60MUnattached    
17329:43   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached28:1924:3525.5 
17429:49   Emily Hodgson U11WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
17529:58   Michelle Mallinson S25WUnattached    
17630:02   Alison Bloomfield V50WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
17730:08   Finlay Roberts U15MUnattached    
17830:09   James Hodgson S20MUnattached    
17930:10   Lesley Airey SBV50WBillingham29:4727:4325.0 
18030:12   Ian Roberts V45MUnattached    
18130:19   Susan Collins V50WUnattached    
18230:29   Sarah Cameron V35WUnattached    
18330:36   Cheryll Robinson V55WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
18430:36   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
18530:43   Lyndsey Clarkson V40WUnattached    
18630:49   Morag Sample SBV35WUnattached28:2528:2525.3 
18730:56   Mark MacKay V35MUnattached    
18830:59   John Blance V60MUnattached    
18931:00   Katy Simpson S30WUnattached    
19031:00   Denise Roberts V40WUnattached    
19131:04   Alfie Peers U11MUnattached    
19231:05   Oliver Pollitt U15MUnattached    
19331:07   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham28:3627:3325.1 
19431:09   Richard James Eaglesham SBV45MUnattached30:0225:4925.5 
19531:14   Anne-marie Grainger PBV40WUnattached31:1431:1430.7 
19631:14   Philip Ian Jeffrey  V35MUnattached20:3720:377.5 
19731:15   Janice Long V60WStockton Striders AC    
19831:15   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached30:4227:0228.1 
19931:18   Des O'Brien V50MUnattached    
20031:29   Jill Fidan V50WUnattached    
20131:35   Nichola Mulholland V35WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
20231:38   Julie Phillips-Whelan V40WUnattached    
20331:43   Sarah Holmes  V50WUnattached31:1726:5028.8 
20431:44   William Robson  V60MUnattached30:2225:4828.6 
20531:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:50   Susan Pamela Kershaw V45WUnattached    
20731:51   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
20831:52   Kelvin Pugh V45MUnattached    
20931:52   Donna Mullins SBSENWUnattached29:1427:2126.0 
21031:54   Daniel Learman U11MUnattached    
21131:54   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
21232:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21332:12   David Carlton V45MUnattached    
21432:19   Kathryn Walker V50WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
21532:20   Rachel Golightly V40WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
21632:25   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
21732:28   Fiona Roe S25WUnattached    
21832:30   Chris Salter  V40MUnattached28:0924:4225.7 
21932:32   Sharon Adams V45WUnattached    
22032:33   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WFairfield Harriers    
22132:34   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
22232:51   Helen Pierson V45WUnattached    
22332:52   Tracey Quinn SBV45WBillingham28:1827:1624.3 
22432:53   Julie Richardson V40WDarlington Harriers & AC    
22532:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:58   Jordan Reidy S25MUnattached    
22733:02   Gary Pollitt V40MUnattached    
22833:03   Charlotte Elstob  V40WUnattached32:1125:3831.7 
22933:21   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
23033:21   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
23133:23   Rachel Hartley S25WUnattached    
23233:28   Rachael Kennedy  V40WUnattached25:5225:5226.1 
23333:32   Julie Bunting V40WUnattached    
23433:46   Ann Rodger  V55WUnattached29:5626:2726.9 
23533:49   David Larkman SBV55MRedcar32:2927:2628.1 
23633:55   Michelle Duffy V40WUnattached    
23734:01   Lucinda I Amadi-Emina V40WUnattached    
23834:09   Val Hall V55WUnattached    
23934:17   Sally Harris  V55WUnattached32:2428:2534.5 
24034:25   Sheila Margaret Brown SBV65WUnattached33:4430:1330.1 
24134:35   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
24234:40   Tammy Rasmussen V50WUnattached    
24334:41   Lesley Smitheringale V50WUnattached    
24434:43   Emma Jay SBV40WWomens Running Network34:4329:3535.3 
24534:45   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V55WUnattached    
24634:55   Hilary Morley  V50WBillingham31:3527:2628.5 
24735:20   James Mulholland U15MUnattached    
24835:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24935:31   Emma Ivey V40WDarlington Harriers & AC    
25035:31   Laura Girard S20WDarlington Harriers & AC    
Page: 1 2