Errol Village 6K External Results
Errol
19 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:25   Michael Gillies SENMDundee Road Runners    
221:36   Alan Hume PBV40MCentral/Norfolk Gazelles21:3621:360.4 
321:55   Duncan Ryan SENM     
423:22   Alex Douglas PBU13MPerth Strathtay23:2223:225.1 
523:25   Scott Vigrow PBU13MDundee Hawkhill23:2523:258.0 
624:39   Ben MacDermid SBU15MDundee Hawkhill24:3924:206.5 
726:12   Claire Douglas PBV40WPerth RR26:1226:128.9 
826:14   Scott Mowatt SENM     
926:21   Oliver Laing U17M     
1026:28   Harvey Mackie SENM     
1126:30   Rose Ryan PBU13WPerth Strathtay26:3026:309.7 
1226:43   Lewis Macdonald U13M     
1326:44   Sonjia Crow PBV35WPerth RR26:4426:448.4 
1427:31   Rab Watt SENM     
1527:31   Duncan Farmer U17M     
1627:45   Gregor Ryan SBU15MPerth Strathtay27:4526:2611.0 
1727:54   Mark Henderson SENM     
1828:05   Steven Murray SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
1928:25   Katie Clark PBU13WDundee Hawkhill28:2528:2513.9 
2028:32   Sandra Taylor SENWPerth Road Runners    
2128:39   Isla Whitton PBU13WArbroath & District28:3928:3914.4 
2229:26   Cheryl Gahan SENW     
2329:52   Alistair Gillies U13M     
2429:53   Jake Proctor U13M     
2529:54   Daniel Kershaw SENMFalkland Trail Runners    
2630:02   Leo Juggins U13M     
2730:03   Bob Brown PBV70MPerth RR30:0330:0315.6 
2830:06   Michael Heron SENMGood Health & Fitness    
2930:36   Grant Gillies SENM     
3030:51   Mark Sampson SENM     
3131:02   Danielle MacDermid SBU17WDundee Hawkhill31:0226:3014.3 
3231:14   Brodie Scott U17M     
3331:17   Lyn Williamson SENW     
3431:42   Christian Ditchburn SENM     
3531:44   Iain Mackay SENM     
3631:45   Campbell Benn SENM     
3731:48   Katie Martin U17W     
3831:57   Kate Watt SENW     
3932:23   Graham Wardle SENMForfar Road Runners    
4032:44   Shannon Gillies U17W     
4132:44   Naomi Smith SENW     
4232:48   James Smith U13M     
4332:52   Adam Davage U13M     
4433:14   Kayleigh Whitton PBU11WArbroath & District33:1433:1421.1 
4533:15   Jacqui Whitton PBV40WArbroath Footers33:1533:1517.4 
4633:16   Sally Farmer U17W     
4733:36   Euan MacDermid SENM     
4834:17   Ewan Riley U17M     
4934:34   Stephen Dryden SENM     
5034:44   Catherine Cassidy SENW     
5134:50   Rosie Stewart U13W     
5234:58   Katherine Farmer SENW     
5335:06   Lenka Hozdová SENW     
5435:13   Morgan Davage SENM     
5535:24   Tracey Furness SENW     
5635:26   Alan Vigrow SENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
5735:44   Andrea Norwell SENW     
5835:44   Lisa Sorbie SENW     
5935:48   Sarah Christie SENWGood Health & Fitness    
6035:55   Caroline Horsburgh SENW     
6135:58   Graham Smith SENM     
6236:05   Kirsty Benn SENWDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
6336:13   India Gillies U17W     
6437:25   Robert Thornton PBV60MFife37:2537:2515.4 
6538:30   Gavin Aitchison U13M     
6638:31   Cameron Lawson U13M     
6738:34   Margaret Band SENW     
6838:38   Jadie Bloomer SENW     
6938:40   Maisie Clark U13W     
7038:40   Gareth Clark SENM     
7138:50   Callum Binnie U13M     
7239:02   Kirsty Binnie SENW     
7340:11   George Macdonald U13M     
7440:12   Craig Brown SENM     
7540:12   Harris Brown U13M     
7640:32   Jennifer Giblin SENW     
7740:42   Coby Smith U13M     
7840:42   Ally Smith SENW     
7941:03   Fiona Benn U17W     
8041:33   Maddie Brown U13W     
8141:36   Millie Martin U13W     
8241:40   Violet Gillies SENW     
8341:56   Gillian Wallace SENW     
8442:20   Jennifer Mills SENW     
8542:32   Rebecca Maeule SENW     
8643:16   Max Juggins U13M     
8743:16   Sandy Humphry U13M     
8843:27   Ellie Baiss U13W     
8943:27   Carrie Masterton SENW     
9043:27   Karen Forbes SENW     
9143:27   Rachel Macdonald SENW     
9243:50   Skye Lawson U13W     
9344:55   Karen Murray SENWFalkland Trail Runners    
9445:24   Malachy Gillies U13M     
9545:54   Max Stockley Cattanach U13M     
9645:57   Gill Cattanach SENW     
9746:10   Sorley Gillies U13M     
9846:13   Emily Harrison U13W     
9946:15   Karen Harrison SENW     
10046:18   Rory McNee U13M     
10146:23   Lily Moore U13W     
10246:30   Susan Lawson SENW     
10346:40   Nicola Moore SENW     
10447:34   Nicola Mead SENW     
10549:25   Nerys Aitchison SENW     
10650:37   Erin Jeanes U13W     
10750:37   Hannah Binnie U13W     
10851:16   Lorraine Jeanes SENW     
10952:53   Tasmin Smith U13W     
11053:09   Faye Aitchison U13W     
11153:09   Iain Mackay SENM     
11253:09   Martha Wilson U13W     
11353:09   Molly Proctor U17W     
11455:01   Ruby Sweeney U13W     
11555:39   Anna Foster U13W     
11655:39   Becky Moore SENW     
11766:38   Susan Johnston SENW     
11866:42   Abbey Johnston U13W