Cambridge parkrun # 355 External Results
Cambridge
21 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Tom Vickery SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge16:3015:47-0.7 
216:34   Chris Darling SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge15:5715:57-2.0 
317:18   Brian O'Connor SBV35MPetts Wood17:0316:42-1.3 
417:27   Wayne Dashper  V40MTelford AC/Forres17:1616:283.3 
517:43   Ben Trigg SBS20MErme Valley/Oxford Uni/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds17:0316:402.0 
617:50   Nic Pillinger V35MBull City Track Club (Adult USATF Club)    
718:08   Paul Smith V45MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
818:15   David Millward SBS30MCambridge TC17:4417:121.8 
918:25   Mark Hayward PBV35MStowmarket17:2017:202.2 
1018:40   Dan Hayman S30MUnattached    
1118:43   Matthias May S30MVegan Runners    
1218:45   James Kershaw U20MUnattached    
1318:46   Ben Jones  S25MCambridge & Coleridge18:0517:403.9 
1418:50   Chris Johnson SBV40MUnattached17:5417:543.0 
1518:53   Adam Tapley SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:0117:010.6 
1618:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:58   Andrew Henderson SBV50MDurham Fell Runners/Cambridge & Coleridge18:5817:486.3 
1819:01   Richard Moore SBV35MUnattached17:5317:532.9 
1919:02   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
2019:03   Russell Partridge S30MUnattached    
2119:06   Max Holloway  S25MCambridge TC18:5118:515.3 
2219:08   Stephen Fuller S30MUnattached    
2319:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:16   John Lambourne  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:2218:226.1 
2519:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:34   Brieuc Lehmann S20MWickham Avenue Strollers    
2719:34   Michael Walker  S20MLeicester Uni19:0417:165.0 
2819:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:44   Tom Lindfield  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:323.9 
3019:49   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1418:066.5 
3119:52   Neil Tween SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0917:533.3 
3219:57   Reuben Ebanks S25MUnattached    
3319:58   James Horscroft S25MUnattached    
3420:02   Karoly Erdos V45MUnattached    
3520:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:10   Sean Jennings  U20MUnattached18:4018:352.5 
3720:15   Ellie Swire  S20WCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni19:5819:377.4 
3820:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:18   Jeremy Parker S20MUnattached    
4020:19   Graham Chapman SBV60MEly19:1218:416.2 
4120:22   Rory Little S20MUnattached    
4220:29   David Wise SBV35MSt Radegund20:2918:4111.4 
4320:38   William Bradley PBU15MEly18:4718:475.7 
4420:39   James Richardson S25MUnattached    
4520:40   Thomas Buck S25MUnattached    
4620:42   Sebastian Palmer S25MUnattached    
4720:44   Seth Kirby PBS25MUnattached20:2620:269.1 
4820:48   Oliver Crawford S25MUnattached    
4920:49   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
5020:50   Toby Spaxman U18MUnattached    
5120:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:54   Kristy Guneratne SBV35WCambridge TC20:0620:067.4 
5320:56   Adam Williams  V45MUnattached19:1719:175.7 
5421:02   Oliver Clarke SBS30MNewcastle (Staffs)20:3120:159.6 
5521:04   Charlie Jones PBSENMUnattached21:0421:0429.5 
5621:05   David Schroeder V40MUnattached    
5721:07   John Sendall S30MUnattached    
5821:08   Nicholas Gwilym Jones S30MUnattached    
5921:10   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
6021:15   Robert Starnes  S30MDartford RR20:4020:018.1 
6121:19   Tony Arnold U20MUnattached    
6221:23   Paul Heselwood V35MPolice Service     
6321:25   Lauren Bradshaw  SENWCambridge TC20:4420:448.2 
6421:27   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket20:5619:329.2 
6521:28   Carl Vincent S25MUnattached    
6621:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:30   Jonny Stokeld S20MUnattached    
6821:32   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
6921:40   Alice Watson S20WCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
7021:43   Frederick Cheung S30MUnattached    
7121:44   Steve Holt V40MUnattached    
7221:44   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
7321:45   Solene Rolland S20WUnattached    
7421:45   Richard Douglas S25MUnattached    
7521:46   Joanna Ball SBV35WUnattached21:4621:0510.7 
7621:46   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
7721:47   Jonathan Pye  S25MCambridge TC17:3517:354.7 
7821:48   Jack Ord S25MUnattached    
7921:48   Maria Buczak S25WGoodGym    
8021:49   Alex Stearn S25MUnattached    
8121:59   Sean McCann S25MUnattached    
8222:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:06   Ben Argyle  V40MUnattached19:1118:466.2 
8422:07   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
8522:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:11   Marc Stamford V45MUnattached    
8822:12   Vicki Moignard S25WUnattached    
8922:13   Chris Folkard V35MUnattached    
9022:18   Stephen Stretton V35MUnattached    
9122:20   Ian Spaxman V50MUnattached    
9222:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:23   Jim Stocker SBV65MHuntingdonshire21:1719:129.6 
9422:26   Marco Arcidiacono SBV45MSaffron Striders/Italy22:2620:4314.5 
9522:31   Andres Arcia Moret  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:2622:2313.4 
9622:35   Joshua Henry SBS20MUnattached21:0520:4710.6 
9722:37   David Austrin V40MUnattached    
9822:37   Owen Parsons SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge21:0221:0212.5 
9922:38   Steve Hawkins V35MUnattached    
10022:39   James Tweed V40MUnattached    
10122:46   Andy Preston  V45MBarking21:4720:3410.1 
10222:48   David Bartram S30MUnattached    
10322:51   Lloyd Fleming SBV55MUnattached22:0021:3911.3 
10422:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10522:53   Martin Kilduff V65MUnattached    
10622:54   Frank Holmes SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon22:1118:1411.2 
10722:56   Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:3119:145.8 
10822:57   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
10922:58   Thomas Richardson PBS25MUnattached22:1822:1814.8 
11023:02   Laurent Mathey S30MUnattached    
11123:04   David Gill S30MUnattached    
11223:05   William Tunstall-Pedoe SBV45MUnattached21:0021:0010.1 
11323:06   Aideen Foley S30WUnattached    
11423:11   Chantal Lipscombe S30WRoyston Runners    
11523:17   Andrew Tarry V45MUnattached    
11623:18   Simon Somerville-Large SBV50MBRJ Huntingdon21:4621:4510.7 
11723:20   Richard Kettlewell V40MUnattached    
11823:20   Jason Kinns S30MUnattached    
11923:24   Simon Hargraves V45MUnattached    
12023:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:25   Stephen Bennett SBV40MUnattached22:1521:2711.6 
12223:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:29   Barry Culling  S30MBarking22:0320:4612.1 
12423:29   Conor Shellie U15MUnattached    
12523:30   Sebastian Stanley V45MUnattached    
12623:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:31   Margaret Phillips  V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22:2321:4912.0 
12823:31   Jonathan Cox S20MUnattached    
12923:32   Kit Colby PBSENMSt Radegund23:2523:2514.5 
13023:32   Claire Wilshaw SBSENWStilton20:4520:458.5 
13123:32   Edward Colby  V40MSt Radegund20:4919:498.7 
13223:34   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
13323:34   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached22:3021:5513.1 
13423:35   David Faria SBS25MUnattached23:0722:1713.7 
13523:37   Sophie Daniels  S20WGosforth21:2220:4812.6 
13623:38   Kerion Hunt SBV65MFen Edge23:2621:2415.6 
13723:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13823:40   Jack Lowther U20MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
13923:42   Stephan Kotzenberg V40MUnattached    
14023:42   Louise Foley S30WUnattached    
14123:44   Alexander Marsh SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge20:1919:5310.9 
14223:46   Emma Cotton V50WUnattached    
14323:48   Claire Worrall S20WUnattached    
14423:51   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket/St Radegund19:4318:007.0 
14524:01   Adam Durnan S25MUnattached    
14624:02   Jonathan Price V35MEly Runners    
14724:04   Ben Thomas S30MUnattached    
14824:05   Martin Bruce V35MUnattached    
14924:06   Chris Bolt V35MUnattached    
15024:07   Martyn Brearley SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge22:0720:0611.5 
15124:08   James Stevens S25MUnattached    
15224:09   Steve Leech V45MUnattached    
15324:11   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund22:5020:3513.2 
15424:12   Donna Golach S25WUnattached    
15524:12   Katherine Huggins S20WUnattached    
15624:14   John Pawlett S25MUnattached    
15724:17   Catriona Shearer S25WUnattached    
15824:20   Giles Hutchison V50MUnattached    
15924:21   Chiara Gardner S30WUnattached    
16024:22   Bruce Hutchison V45MUnattached    
16124:23   Luc Woods V50MUnattached    
16224:24   Andrew Scarlett V55MEly Runners    
16324:27   Katherine Williams S20WUnattached    
16424:28   Olivia Constance Peel S20WCambridge University Triathlon Club    
16524:29   Emma May V45WUnattached    
16624:32   Graham Darling  V55MUnattached23:1722:2116.0 
16724:33   Katrina Gittins V40WUnattached    
16824:37   Brody Klund V40MUnattached    
16924:40   Lewis Oliver U11MUnattached    
17024:40   Marcel Weiss S20MTrinity College Trotters    
17124:43   Viv Willox V55WUnattached    
17224:47   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:3819:208.8 
17324:48   Christopher Titman V35MUnattached    
17424:52   Chris Eddy S20MUnattached    
17524:52   Anna Kanz U18WUnattached    
17624:54   Duncan Wisbey  V40MUnattached24:0322:3516.1 
17724:56   Eric Tapley SBV60MUnattached24:0122:3615.6 
17824:57   Simon Baker  V45MBRJ Huntingdon22:5621:4015.0 
17924:59   Bill Press V40MUnattached    
18025:03   Yusuf Faisal U15MUnattached    
18125:04   Colin Groom  V45MUnattached21:3521:1912.2 
18225:05   Katherine Hardy S30WUnattached    
18325:06   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
18425:06   Jamie Pearson S25MUnattached    
18525:08   Andrew Kirby V45MUnattached    
18625:10   Caralyn Naomi MacFarlane S20WEly Runners    
18725:10   Wanda Day SBV40WUnattached23:3123:2716.3 
18825:12   Colin Rudwick V55MUnattached    
18925:12   Adrian Whittle  V50MNewmarket22:0721:0910.5 
19025:13   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:4021:4712.9 
19125:14   Suzannah Gilford S30WUnattached    
19225:19   Rebecca Tyrrell PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge25:1925:1920.7 
19325:20   Martha Vigliotti U15WUnattached    
19425:24   Steven Anderson SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge24:2123:1416.1 
19525:25   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
19625:26   Matt Johnson V35MUnattached    
19725:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:28   Ben Appleton S25MUnattached    
19925:29   Laura Jane Winter S30WSt Radegund RDC    
20025:29   Robert Almqvist U18MUnattached    
20125:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:31   Marion Barber SBV50WHuntingdonshire24:3624:3616.0 
20325:35   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached24:3723:3016.9 
20425:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20525:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:45   Rowan Frame  S25WUnattached25:0622:4218.2 
20725:49   Alix Jones  V50WUnattached25:4024:3918.6 
20825:52   David Parsons V50MUnattached    
20925:55   Amy Pearson S20WUnattached    
21025:57   Natalie Hill V35WUnattached    
21126:04   Andrew Parker SBV40MUnattached24:1424:1417.7 
21226:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:11   Jun King S30MUnattached    
21426:12   Stephen Hodge S30MUnattached    
21526:13   Aliy Faisal U20MUnattached    
21626:15   Joe Andaya  SENMUnattached24:0324:0319.8 
21726:17   Katie Tween SBS30WUnattached26:1723:5219.7 
21826:20   Heather Regan S25WUnattached    
21926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22026:21   Amy Cope SBSENWUnattached23:3123:3116.2 
22126:21   Chris Brock S30MUnattached    
22226:22   Richard Petitt S30MUnattached    
22326:23   Thomas Duffy SBSENMUnattached23:2523:2516.1 
22426:24   Ricky Mitchell V55MUnattached    
22526:32   Geoff Meads V45MUnattached    
22626:33   Karl Jones SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge25:3125:1217.9 
22726:37   Bethany Cullimore-Pike S20WUnattached    
22826:37   Douglas McMillan S25MUnattached    
22926:40   Bob Peacock V70MUnattached    
23026:41   Paul Smith  V45MNorwich RR20:5817:359.7 
23126:44   Claire Smith  V45WNorwich RR23:0923:0914.2 
23226:45   Andrew Hopkins S30MUnattached    
23326:46   Hazel Scurr U20WCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
23426:47   Rob Hewlett V40MUnattached    
23526:52   Esther Van Sluijs V40WUnattached    
23626:55   Chris Emery V35MUnattached    
23726:57   Carina Moxham  S25WDartford RR25:4324:4218.5 
23826:58   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
23926:59   Dan Jones SBV55MUnattached26:4922:3620.2 
24027:02   Laura Neild V45WUnattached    
24127:12   Nicholas Widdowson  S25MUnattached25:1324:4917.7 
24227:13   Jonathan Davison S20MUnattached    
24327:14   Val Moore V50WUnattached    
24427:15   Tracie Evans S30WUnattached    
24527:16   Paul Stevens SBV55MBrackley27:1625:2625.4 
24627:18   Alex Geoghegan SBV40WCambridge & Coleridge24:5922:0116.6 
24727:18   Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
24827:19   Maria Davie V50WUnattached    
24927:20   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
25027:21   Mark Robert David Thurman  V40MUnattached24:4322:2016.6 
Page: 1 2 3