Stockton Winter 5K Series External Results
Stockton-on-Tees
29 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Tristan Learoyd  V35MNew Marske16:4216:42-2.9 
217:58   Christopher Rumsey SBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5816:17-0.6 
318:31   Liam Aldridge PBSENMBillingham18:3118:312.5 
418:32   James Wilkinson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:5116:511.0 
518:40   Jason Cutler V40M     
618:44   Kyle Cook SBU23MQuakers18:4418:061.0 
719:05   Matthew Bowman  U20MBillingham16:5116:511.6 
819:19   Paul Guy SBV40MAycliffe/Garden City Runners19:1917:292.4 
919:26   Adam Mead PBV40MRedcar19:2619:261.8 
1019:29   Stephen Everett  V55MDurham17:0617:061.9 
1119:32   Tony Holland PBV40MBlyth19:3219:324.6 
1219:37   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham18:0016:482.5 
1319:41   Aaron Keys  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:4917:493.1 
1419:45   Darren Smith SENM     
1519:53   Matthew Frost SBU23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5318:023.4 
1619:56   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:1018:103.9 
1720:00   Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H17:1817:182.6 
1820:06   Phil Jarvis SBV45MNorth York Moors20:0617:382.2 
1920:17   Barry Talman SBV40MDarlington H20:1718:082.8 
2020:23   Daniel Braun PBSENMEsk Valley20:2320:236.4 
2120:28   Cameron Choules PBV45MThirsk & Sowerby20:2820:284.7 
2220:34   Graeme Downs V40MCleveland Triathlon    
2320:37   Duplicate Entry V55M     
2420:38   Michael Burke PBSENMStockton Striders20:3820:385.4 
2521:00   David Walker SBV45MSedgefield21:0019:585.6 
2621:02   Kay Neesam  V45WNew Marske19:3818:105.2 
2721:07   Jonathan Gray V40MDarlington Harriers    
2821:31   Nat Snell  V40MOrchard Eagles20:2820:289.7 
2921:32   Mick Monkman V40M     
3021:37   Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske19:1817:325.4 
3121:38   Mike Brown PBSENMQuakers21:3821:387.4 
3221:40   Paul Havis V50M     
3321:42   Ben Grounds U20M     
3421:43   Shelli Gordan V35WNew Marske Harriers    
3521:44   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield19:0219:026.1 
3621:49   David Ainsley SBV45MNorth York Moors21:4918:325.8 
3721:52   Samantha Kenyon V40W     
3822:04   Lucy Thompson SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
3922:10   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders20:2419:537.0 
4022:15   Michael Fawcett  V50MStockton Striders20:4320:248.0 
4122:18   Helen Adamson  V40WBillingham21:1421:149.8 
4222:27   Benjamin Johnson  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5019:505.7 
4322:34   Mike Lowther V50MThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
4422:35   John Horlock SENM     
4522:41   Darren Fairclough  V45MCrook/Shildon20:1920:198.8 
4622:43   Simon Cavey SBV35MSedgefield22:4320:087.5 
4722:45   Dave Blewitt  V50MAycliffe20:0220:027.0 
4822:47   John Burnside  V60MAycliffe20:5420:359.4 
4922:48   Michelle Zamir SBV40WAycliffe22:4822:159.7 
5022:49   Laura Havis  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:0220:027.1 
5122:53   Sophie Mcphillips SENW     
5223:29   Lorraine Hiles PBV50WThirsk & Sowerby23:2923:2910.5 
5323:29   Tidd Christopher SENM     
5423:30   Ben Robinson V50MStockton Striders AC    
5523:34   Curtis Johnson PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:3423:3411.7 
5623:36   Dan Granville SENM     
5723:37   Stephen Boddy SBV40MStockton Striders23:3722:4311.0 
5823:39   Sam Syson SENMCleveland Triathlon    
5923:40   Maria Clemmit SBSENWNorth York Moors23:4023:0414.3 
6023:40   Sarah Winter SENWStockton Striders AC    
6123:46   Lisa Darby  V40WSedgefield21:0421:049.3 
6223:50   Jade Hutchinson  U20WDarlington H19:1019:106.6 
6323:50   Peter Armstrong SBSENMDarlington H23:5018:413.8 
6423:52   Paul Atkinson PBV50MThirsk & Sowerby23:5223:5210.5 
6523:58   Sam Bloor SENM     
6623:58   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders23:3522:0511.1 
6724:05   Richard Hockin V65MElvet Striders    
6824:07   Martin Stokes V60M     
6924:09   Lee Hutchinson SENM     
7024:10   Richard Kitson  V50MBillingham22:2822:2813.5 
7124:11   Liz Simpson V35WStockton Striders AC    
7224:12   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders22:3422:0111.7 
7324:13   Michael Kavanagh SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:1318:2711.2 
7424:15   Kay Stokes  V55WStockton Striders23:2323:2312.6 
7524:20   Ty Hankinson SBV50MQuakers24:2022:1611.4 
7624:20   Darren Mitchell SENMStockton Striders AC    
7724:25   Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors20:4520:4512.6 
7824:30   Thomas Parker SENM     
7924:35   Neil Simon  V40MHartlepool19:5919:2110.4 
8024:37   Daniel Wright V40MRichmond Tri Club    
8124:41   Stuart Hardcastle V60MSwaldale Road Runner    
8224:44   Stephen Moore SBV40MQuakers24:4419:3410.8 
8324:45   Paul Wharton SBV50MBillingham24:4521:2211.8 
8424:46   David Holmes V45MStockton Striders AC    
8524:47   Andy Butcher SBV50MThirsk & Sowerby24:4723:1014.5 
8624:50   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors21:5721:2611.0 
8724:53   Nigel Shaw SBV55MHartlepool24:5322:3810.7 
8824:54   Anne Cullum SENW     
8924:55   Alyssa Dale V35W     
9024:55   Jason Pattison V40MStockton Striders AC    
9124:59   Peter Richardson SBV55MThirsk & Sowerby24:5922:4613.0 
9225:02   Chloe Fairclough  U15WBirtley21:3420:449.6 
9325:05   Denise Tunstall V50WOther    
9425:07   Joe Broomfield V45MRedcar Running Club    
9525:09   Joanne Tonkin V35W     
9625:09   Sharon Gaytor V50WNorth York Moors AC    
9725:12   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
9825:18   Ben Thornton SENM     
9925:21   Marc Davies SBV50MThirsk & Sowerby25:2123:0914.1 
10025:24   Kate Butterworth  SENWStockton Striders21:2521:2513.9 
10125:25   Philip Connor PBSENMElvet25:2525:2512.3 
10225:26   Helena Youde SENWVan Mildert Netball Club    
10325:31   Chris Newton V40MStockton Striders AC    
10425:34   Ian Harris  V45MBillingham21:4421:1412.3 
10525:38   Doug Harris V60MFairfield Harriers    
10625:40   Ed Anderson V50M     
10725:44   Salvadori Mcdonnell V50M     
10825:47   James Down V55M     
10925:49   Danielle Colmer SENWCleveland Triathlon    
11025:51   Richard Whitehouse V45MStockton Striders AC    
11125:52   Sonja Unknown V50WThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
11226:00   Catherine Bradbury SENMRedcar Running Club    
11326:02   Tracey Stubbs SBV45WRedcar26:0222:0528.8 
11426:04   Peter Moralee V40M     
11526:06   Andrea Poole SENW     
11626:11   Mikayla Jordens PBU20WDarlington H26:1126:1115.9 
11726:12   Glen Heslop V40M     
11826:13   Nigel Radcliffe PBV50MStockton Striders26:1326:1315.6 
11926:24   Tom Addison PBV35MDarlington Tri26:2426:2417.5 
12026:30   Keith Ford V50MFairfield Harriers    
12126:31   Lisa Marie Pattison PBV45WStockton Striders25:0525:0515.1 
12226:33   Jamie Baker SENMOther    
12326:35   Mike Cleasby V40MStockton Striders AC    
12426:39   Graham Blick SENM     
12526:47   Justin Ditchburn V45M     
12626:48   Christine Hearmon  V50WSedgefield24:0022:2715.2 
12726:50   Maria Clemmit  SENWNorth York Moors23:4023:0414.3 
12826:55   Sophie Hauxwell PBU17WCrook26:5526:5517.4 
12926:56   Russ Kelly  V40MRedcar25:08 23:1417.6 
13026:58   Steven Booth PBV50MThirsk & Sowerby26:5826:5819.7 
13126:59   Paul Unknown V50MThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
13227:01   Phil McCluskey  V50MHoughton Harriers23:5323:089.3 
13327:04   Dylan Wright SENMRichmond Tri Club    
13427:10   Nicola Booth PBV50WThirsk & Sowerby27:1027:1017.7 
13527:11   Mark Cox V40M     
13627:22   Craig Anderson PBV40MRedcar27:2227:2216.6 
13727:26   Shirley Gibson  V70WDarlington H25:1822:1915.5 
13827:28   Elizabeth Jordan V55WStockton Striders AC    
13927:31   Joanne Love SENW     
14027:37   Christopher Wright  V55MNorth York Moors24:0320:3113.0 
14127:38   Andrew Branch V50M     
14227:40   David Edwards SENM     
14327:50   Marc Mahoney SENM     
14427:52   Danny Gordon  V70MQuakers25:1922:3315.9 
14528:01   Steven Tattersdill V45M     
14628:02   Vicky Meaby  SENWStockton Striders24:3024:3019.4 
14728:06   Peter Roxby V40MSwift Tees    
14828:08   Ronald Sherwood  V75MNew Marske25:3221:5116.8 
14928:12   Catherine Clennett SBV45WStockton Striders28:1225:3415.7 
15028:13   Chris Furdry V50MStockton Striders AC    
15128:20   Sophie Andrews SENWVan Mildert Netball Club    
15228:22   Mark Forster SBV45MBillingham28:2220:0816.6 
15328:22   Gordon Robinson V55M     
15428:24   Keith Hurst V45MOther    
15528:29   Martin Weatherill V50MFairfield Harriers    
15628:32   Karen Howard V55W     
15728:33   Michelle Livingstone  SENWStockton Striders25:3325:3218.4 
15828:36   David Hamer  V50MDarlington H24:5024:5017.3 
15928:44   Helen Johnston  V45WStockton Striders23:3723:2216.4 
16028:46   Martin White SBV60MNew Marske28:4623:5120.7 
16128:51   Fiona Rowling V50WSwift Tees    
16228:53   Graham Jordan  V60MStockton Striders27:3725:5119.6 
16328:54   Jill Abel  V55WStockton Striders26:1726:0319.4 
16428:56   Laura Hinds SENW     
16528:59   Julia Ansbro V35WStockton Striders AC    
16629:10   Marie Graves SENW     
16729:15   Tracey Lowther PBV40WThirsk & Sowerby29:1529:1520.8 
16829:22   James Heslop SENM     
16929:27   James Bendle U20MDarlington Triathlon    
17029:29   Barbara McGinley SBV35WStockton Striders29:2926:2320.6 
17129:35   Sheila Mcintyre V60W     
17229:43   Abbie Waters PBU17WThirsk & Sowerby29:4329:4322.9 
17329:44   Stuart Waters PBV45MThirsk & Sowerby29:4429:4416.0 
17429:45   Neil Whitehouse V50M     
17529:46   Joe Thornton SENM     
17629:47   Paul Appleton SBV55MStockton Striders29:4724:2616.7 
17729:48   Kana Nomoto SENWVan Mildert Netball Club    
17829:49   Helen Blick SENW     
17929:50   Catherine Mcdonnell V45W     
18029:50   Brian Burdon  V60MDarlington H26:5126:5118.1 
18129:54   Helen Roebuck V35W     
18230:27   Angus Hearmon  V60MSedgefield28:3927:4121.2 
18330:30   Clare Gibson SENW     
18430:31   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H26:1425:2418.2 
18530:35   Sandra Stabler PBV55WStockton Striders30:3530:3522.3 
18630:39   Iain Girard SBV45MDarlington H30:3923:2413.2 
18730:42   Ian Barnes SBV80MDarlington H/VAA North East30:4219:2820.2 
18830:56   Lauren Craggs SENW     
18931:01   Hilary O'shea V65W     
19031:10   Sid Rudd SBV70MBillingham31:1025:1020.1 
19131:14   Woodhouse Kevin V55M     
19231:16   Graham Middleston SENM     
19331:17   Graham Darby  V45MSedgefield27:1427:1418.9 
19431:26   Rosie O'keeffe SENW     
19531:35   Pauline Johnson SBV55WNorth East Vets31:3526:4120.0 
19631:40   Gail Woodhouse  V50WStockton Striders30:5728:0324.5 
19731:42   Teresa Parker V55WStockton Striders AC    
19831:44   Joanne Marshall PBV40WLoftus & Whitby31:4431:4421.5 
19931:47   Stephanie Dean SENW     
20031:52   Gail Robinson PBV50WStockton Striders27:5727:5721.8 
20131:59   Oscar Patterson U20M     
20232:00   Helen Carvill V45W     
20332:01   Yolander Cox V40W     
20432:02   Helen Patterson SENM     
20532:06   Alison Shauq V40W     
20632:13   Meike Wanjek SENW     
20732:22   Pauline Fay Ranson  V50WHartlepool29:4129:4120.1 
20832:23   Simon Walker V45M     
20932:27   Penny Outhwate V40WEsk Valley Fell Club    
21032:44   John Cimmerman V60M     
21132:54   Shelly Allan PBV40WDarlington H32:5432:5427.8 
21232:57   Jenny Lewis V45W     
21333:02   Michelle Staton V45WStockton Striders AC    
21433:02   Steven Midgley V40M     
21533:09   Jack Goodman SENM     
21633:13   Micheala Tyers SENW     
21733:14   Jade Hewitt SENW     
21833:18   Lisa Holliday PBV35WStockton Striders33:1833:1826.5 
21933:19   Veronica Taylor PBV55WStockton Striders33:1933:1925.3 
22033:27   Fiona Snell V40W     
22133:34   Gillian Crane SBV60WThirsk & Sowerby33:3430:4824.5 
22233:47   Diane Johnson V40WSRDI    
22333:48   Glenn Johnson V40M     
22434:37   Drikus Unknown SENMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers    
22534:55   Helene Westerman V40W     
22634:56   Danielle Munkley V35W     
22735:14   Paula Newton V40MStockton Striders AC    
22835:33   Christine Riley V50W     
22935:38   Julie Berrim V50WFairfield Harriers    
23035:38   Bev Davies SBV50WThirsk & Sowerby35:3830:1128.7 
23136:09   Lucy Bendle  V50WQuakers33:4430:2925.4 
23236:12   Jayne Hathaway V35WOther    
23336:12   Cheryl Collinson V45WSRDI    
23436:13   Lorna Walker SENWSRDI    
23536:14   Jennifer O'brien V50WSwift Tees    
23636:28   Jane Cummins PBV55WThirsk & Sowerby36:2836:2828.3 
23736:41   Kenneth Thomas SBV55MShildon36:4133:4127.2 
23836:42   Polly Murray V40W     
23936:50   Ian Codling  V75MThirsk & Sowerby34:1128:5727.6 
24036:52   Louise Foster V35W     
24136:52   Katy Flynn V35W     
24237:10   Jennifer Clark SENW     
24337:12   Amy Cussons SENWVan Mildert Netball Club    
24437:13   Megan Clark SENWVan Mildert Netball Club    
24537:16   Kerry Jarvis  V45WNorth York Moors29:0228:5626.8 
24637:21   Julie Thomas V45WSRDI    
24737:23   Adele Payne V40WSRDI    
24838:13   Tracy Mcgivern V45W     
24938:36   Sally Yelland V60WSRDI    
25039:03   Rebecca Watson SENWSRDI    
Page: 1 2