Workington parkrun # 181 External Results
Workington
17 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Nathan Gray  U18MCumberland AC17:4517:231.1 
218:13   Phil Lowrey  S25MCopeland17:3817:384.6 
318:55   Nathan Thompson S30MUnattached    
419:19   Peter Bennett  V45MCumberland AC19:0619:065.9 
520:25   Adrian Hadley  V35MUnattached19:3919:326.9 
620:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:56   Philip Meloy  V40MCumberland AC19:4319:438.4 
821:14   Richard Potter V35MUnattached    
921:24   Brian Atkinson V45MUnattached    
1021:45   Craig Sowerby PBV35MNorthern Vets21:4521:4516.9 
1121:51   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping20:3020:207.6 
1222:02   Gary Byers  V50MCumberland AC20:5119:1510.0 
1322:09   Leanne Roberts S30WUnattached    
1422:17   Matt Sullivan V40MUnattached    
1522:20   Stan Marsland V55MUnattached    
1622:39   Craig Burns V35MUnattached    
1722:45   Richard Williams  V40MCumberland AC20:3720:379.6 
1822:50   Alice Rea PBS20WCumberland Fell Runners22:5022:4612.5 
1922:52   Steve Burney V50MUnattached    
2022:54   Kevin Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2121:2110.0 
2123:09   Errick Hannah  V60MCumberland AC21:2421:2410.7 
2223:10   Andrew Johnston V50MUnattached    
2323:24   Oliver Heron-Southward U15MUnattached    
2423:32   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1920:106.8 
2523:33   Stephen Barlow V45MUnattached    
2623:39   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
2723:46   Graham Hetherington  V50MCumberland AC21:3821:3810.7 
2823:52   Thomas Downes PBU15MSeaton23:5223:5217.4 
2924:05   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC23:2623:2615.0 
3024:23   Johnathon Downes U18MUnattached    
3124:29   Nicholas Moore PBV55MCumberland Fell Runners24:2924:2915.8 
3224:42   Stephen Smith V55MUnattached    
3324:53   Nicholas Downes V40MUnattached    
3425:14   Antony Riddle U15MUnattached    
3525:15   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick20:5720:5713.6 
3625:24   Duncan Moyle V35MUnattached    
3725:29   Ellen Lister U18WUnattached    
3825:30   Leah Lister V45WUnattached    
3925:35   Christopher Pollitt V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4026:04   Jake Winter U15MUnattached    
4126:04   Zoe Winter V35WUnattached    
4226:06   Preston Meloy U11MUnattached    
4326:07   Craig Kershaw PBV65MCumberland AC26:0726:0721.1 
4426:18   Sheila McVeigh  V60WCumberland AC23:5422:1917.4 
4526:23   John Lewis  V65MDerwent Cockermouth22:5422:3413.8 
4626:25   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC25:2825:0916.9 
4726:30   Daniel Wilson S30MUnattached    
4826:46   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached24:1223:5316.5 
4926:48   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5026:58   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
5127:07   Malcolm Wood V50MUnattached    
5227:08   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
5327:27   Angharad Cooley V50WUnattached    
5427:32   Tara Heron V45WUnattached    
5527:35   Stephen Jackson V55MUnattached    
5627:41   Esther Moore S20WUnattached    
5727:46   Kirstie Eden S30WUnattached    
5827:49   Philip Hawley  V55MCumberland AC26:0425:0520.1 
5927:53   Phil Hughes  V60MCumberland AC27:1726:4219.6 
6027:55   Andrea Fell  V40WCumberland AC25:2025:2018.7 
6128:12   Elizabeth Duggan V35WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
6228:22   Emily Heron-Southward U15WUnattached    
6328:27   Gary Palmer V45MUnattached    
6428:43   Andrea Challenger PBV40WCumberland AC28:4325:2717.8 
6528:55   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC24:0624:0617.4 
6629:15   Nina Errington  V35WDH Runners26:5526:5019.8 
6729:18   Sarah Chaudhri  V50WCumberland AC24:5724:1417.3 
6829:27   Judith Griffin V45WUnattached    
6929:32   Richard Southward V45MUnattached    
7029:55   Deborah Jane Redmond  V55WCumberland AC25:5625:5622.5 
7129:56   Kirsty Mahoney  S20WDH Runners28:2228:2224.7 
7230:06   Gilda Wells V65WUnattached    
7330:24   Millie Riddle U15WUnattached    
7430:41   Julie Raywood V35WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7531:00   Emma Bzik  V35WCumberland AC27:2326:3620.7 
7631:03   Karen Bowler  V65WHailsham24:2420:5118.8 
7731:24   Lorna Casson V40WUnattached    
7833:24   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
7933:40   Keith Weir Greggain V70MUnattached    
8034:07   Gwen Rea V60WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
8134:08   Anne Mellor PBU11WKeswick34:0834:0831.3 
8234:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8334:40   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
8434:41   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton24:3122:2620.6 
8534:59   Elijah Bennett U15MUnattached    
8635:00   Amie Meloy V35WUnattached    
8735:27   Marion Weir V35WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8837:09   Helen Riddle V45WUnattached    
8937:53   Helen Donohoe V35WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9038:34   Norman Ball  V70MCumberland AC33:5530:4930.7 
9139:14   Ellen Clements V55WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9239:28   Emily Sibbald U11WUnattached    
9339:29   Alyson Sibbald  V45WCumberland AC32:3931:5827.5 
9439:44   Lynn Trussell V60WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9540:30   Janette Pollitt V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
9641:47   Jean-Ann Gate V40WUnattached    
9743:14   Rebecca Errington V35WUnattached    
9843:16   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick25:1924:1819.7