Gin Pit Double Marathon (Day 1) External Results
Astley
18 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
MarMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07:36   Charlie Sharpe  SENMSpectrum2:52:192:41:590.6 
23:15:18   Gareth Tomlinson  V35MWimbledon Windmilers3:11:593:11:594.6 
23:15:18   Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak3:04:342:39:222.0 
43:21:36   Neil Phillips SENM     
53:28:42   Jonathan Carter SENM100 Marathon Club    
63:29:08   George Bate SENM     
73:42:28   James Pearson  V40MEast Hull3:19:223:10:487.2 
83:45:53   Adam Lowe  V45MLostock3:23:413:23:419.1 
93:51:12   Alexandra Royden SBSENWPensby3:51:123:50:5511.6 
93:51:12   Rob Beech  SENMPensby2:58:392:50:553.5 
113:52:21   Fiona Gibson PBV40WDundee RR3:36:183:36:1810.6 
123:53:18   Jon Evans  V50MNorth Wales RR3:31:093:27:439.1 
133:54:29   Richard Kell  V45M100 Marathon Club3:27:483:22:5110.8 
144:01:25   Malcolm Collins  V45MAstley & Tyldesley3:16:143:08:448.5 
154:10:13   Paul Carse SENM     
164:10:39   Paul Sumner SENM     
174:12:34   Simon Hassett SENMDarford Road Runners    
184:14:15   Ian Grommett SENM     
184:14:15   Kevin Day  V50MGoyt Valley3:23:383:17:588.3 
204:15:41   Adam Cooke PBSENMSwinton4:15:414:15:4112.4 
214:16:35   Mathew Bellingham SENM     
214:16:35   Steve Chave  V55M100 Marathon Club4:02:083:40:2613.6 
234:17:19   Ian Harvey PBV40MSwinton4:17:194:17:1926.1 
234:17:19   Jonathon Mellor  V40MSwinton3:38:263:38:2611.6 
254:18:28   Nick Reed SENM     
264:18:35   Guy Gibson  V50MEast Hull3:49:423:32:0410.6 
274:21:59   Wona Donnelly SENW     
284:24:17   Paul Richards  V45MSandwell Valley3:37:413:37:4113.0 
294:26:45   Gary Wade  V55M100 Marathon Club4:06:073:13:5416.2 
304:27:20   Lee Geist SENMRazzer's Runners    
314:27:44   Alexandra Brown SBSENWEast London4:27:444:26:4017.1 
324:28:28   Gaz Clark SENM     
324:28:28   Russ Blythe SENM     
344:28:46   Neil Williams SBV45MStorm Plymouth3:58:413:11:5016.9 
354:28:58   Peter Dennett  V50M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri3:59:213:15:5610.8 
364:29:41   Andrea Harrison PBV45WSwinton4:29:414:29:4115.6 
374:33:13   Rhona Barker  V45WSwinton4:00:474:00:4712.4 
384:34:52   Richard Hunt  V45MWest Cheshire3:59:053:59:0515.7 
394:39:36   Dan Newton  V40MEast Hull3:22:013:07:576.6 
404:42:12   Jonathan Hall  V45MAstley & Tyldesley3:37:013:37:017.3 
404:42:12   Catherine Worsley PBV40WAstley & Tyldesley4:42:124:42:1213.5 
424:53:37   Sonja Foster SENWBarrow and Furness Striders    
424:53:37   Mark Bradshaw SENM     
444:55:01   Michael Pate SENM     
444:55:01   Adam Tysoe  SENMLiverpool RC3:54:093:18:2415.5 
464:57:10   Julie Williamson SENWHorwich RMI    
475:03:21   Carole Reed SENW     
475:03:21   Clive Bugeja SENM     
495:07:50   Colin Wood SENMHorwich RMI    
505:15:08   David Green SBV45M100 Marathon Club4:23:504:16:5023.0 
515:36:03   Joni Southall SENW     
515:36:03   Phil Hammond  V55MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club4:06:033:52:1816.6 
535:38:01   Jimmy Kirkby SENM     
545:40:11   Michael Horton SENMPeak XV Tri Coaching    
555:40:53   Suzanna Ching SENW100 Marathon Club    
555:40:53   Paul Nicholls  V45MSandbach4:59:574:23:0120.1 
575:47:13   Trevor Fishwick  V45MBurnden5:40:334:10:4618.2 
575:47:13   Maria Parkinson  V45WBurnden5:40:334:33:2323.3 
596:02:46   Dennis Yarwood  V50MSpectrum4:39:474:23:5016.6 
606:04:43   Simon Kirkby SENM     
616:10:59   Barry Allman SENMAstley & Tyldesley Road Runners