Workington parkrun # 174 External Results
Workington
29 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Paul Graham  V35MDerwent Cockermouth16:5916:451.1 
218:01   Nathan Gray  U18MCumberland AC17:4517:231.0 
318:06   Sam Holding S20MUnattached    
418:54   Zac Hudd PBU18MTeam Bath18:5418:5411.8 
519:00   Kevin Wallace  V40MCumberland AC17:5117:481.6 
619:10   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC18:2618:264.4 
719:36   Ryan Clubley S20MUnattached    
819:43   Adrian Hadley  V35MUnattached19:3919:396.2 
919:44   Hugo De Chassiron V40MUnattached    
1019:51   Ryan Stoddart S30MUnattached    
1119:55   Richard Stables S25MUnattached    
1220:20   Daniel Clark S30MUnattached    
1320:42   Mark Farrer V55MUnattached    
1421:06   Luke Johnston S20MUnattached    
1521:13   Gary Byers  V50MCumberland AC20:5119:159.3 
1621:27   Emma Gregory V35WUnattached    
1722:01   Stan Marsland V55MUnattached    
1822:02   Errick Hannah  V55MCumberland AC21:2421:2410.8 
1922:06   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1920:408.2 
2022:09   Ron Fletcher  V65MCumberland Fell Runners21:3320:3510.2 
2122:11   Kevin Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2121:219.6 
2222:19   Kirk Finlinson V35MTriathlon Redditch    
2322:25   Alan Raven V55MUnattached    
2422:52   Jonathan Evans PBV45MRed Rose22:5222:4614.7 
2523:00   Timo Nieminen V55MUnattached    
2623:01   Joe Sunley U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
2723:10   Paul Martin SBV55MCumberland AC23:1022:4013.2 
2823:14   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
2923:17   Daniel Wilson S30MUnattached    
3023:24   Joe Hudd U15MSomer AC    
3123:32   Andrew Johnston V50MUnattached    
3223:37   Martyn Wood S20MUnattached    
3323:52   Joseph D'urso S20MUnattached    
3423:54   Ben Goodwin U18MUnattached    
3524:01   Jeff Goodwin V50MUnattached    
3624:25   Mark Greaves  V50MCumberland AC23:2623:2614.0 
3724:27   Stuart Buchanan  V55MCumberland AC24:0422:3815.3 
3824:27   Malcolm Allison V35MUnattached    
3924:28   Kyle Fulton U18MUnattached    
4024:30   Steven Humphreys S30MUnattached    
4124:30   Andrew Hewett V55MUnattached    
4224:39   Andrew Charlton V35MUnattached    
4324:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4424:55   Nicholas Downes V40MUnattached    
4524:56   Sheila McVeigh  V60WCumberland AC23:5422:1915.9 
4625:04   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached24:1223:5315.2 
4725:11   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick20:5720:5712.3 
4825:14   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC24:0624:0617.8 
4925:31   Malcolm Wood V50MUnattached    
5025:34   John Thompson  V60MCumberland AC23:5023:0015.7 
5125:40   Kristian Moffat S30MUnattached    
5225:41   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
5325:55   Jenny Cruden S25WUnattached    
5426:04   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC24:5223:2917.3 
5526:06   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick25:1924:1818.1 
5626:11   Peter Broatch S30MUnattached    
5726:13   Alan Broatch V60MUnattached    
5826:22   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
5926:26   Rosemary Hewett V60WUnattached    
6026:33   Preston Meloy U11MUnattached    
6126:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6226:43   Karen Bowler  V65WHailsham24:2420:5117.1 
6327:01   Paul Jennings  V50MCumberland Fell Runners20:1920:1910.4 
6427:16   Susan Cain  V60WCumberland AC21:4521:2210.8 
6527:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6627:22   Tom Hawley U11MUnattached    
6727:26   Stephen Jackson V55MUnattached    
6827:26   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
6927:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7027:28   Ruth Bullen V55WUnattached    
7127:30   Dawn Gray V40WWigton RRC    
7227:32   Lisa Varey V40WUnattached    
7327:37   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
7427:43   Karen Cavanagh  V50WCumberland AC26:2224:5421.0 
7527:44   Suzanne Moffat S30WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7628:06   Julian Gleed V50MUnattached    
7728:12   Jenny Jennings V50WUnattached    
7828:24   Deborah Jane Redmond  V55WCumberland AC25:5625:5620.8 
7929:02   Phil Hughes V60MUnattached    
8029:59   Lesley Talbot V45WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8130:17   Emily Gleed S20WUnattached    
8230:29   Sharon Graham V40WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8330:54   Annabelle Allen V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8431:04   Tim Bowler  V65MHailsham29:0325:3125.3 
8531:08   Lorna Casson V40WUnattached    
8631:09   Penny Butler V35WUnattached    
8731:24   John Hammond V50MUnattached    
8831:24   Finlay Harper U11MUnattached    
8931:25   David Harper V35MDerwent AC Cockermouth    
9031:44   Troy Paterson U11MUnattached    
9131:45   Robert Paterson  V35MDerwent Cockermouth20:5020:507.0 
9232:16   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC29:2327:4725.3 
9332:17   Rachel Mellor V35WUnattached    
9432:18   Laura Dixon S30WUnattached    
9532:33   Stephen Miller V35MUnattached    
9632:55   Alyson Sibbald V45WUnattached    
9733:15   Jack Hawley U11MUnattached    
9833:17   Graham Hawley V35MUnattached    
9934:08   Carolyn Johnson V40WCumberland AC    
10034:11   Keith Weir Greggain V70MUnattached    
10134:39   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
10234:44   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton24:3122:2619.4 
10334:52   Jacky Gleed V50WUnattached    
10434:54   Thomas Spires U11MUnattached    
10534:54   Jason Spires V40MUnattached    
10636:39   Clare Raymond V50WUnattached    
10736:57   Norman Ball  V70MCumberland AC33:5530:4930.4 
10837:51   Jenn Hudd SBV50WSomer37:5130:3834.6