Lanhydrock parkrun # 144 External Results
Lanhydrock House
22 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   Richard Williams V35MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers    
218:44   Rob Orton  V35MTavistock/Exmouth17:4516:181.0 
318:56   Martin Potter  V45MLondon Heathside17:2117:212.9 
418:58   Clive Ramsden  V40MBodmin Road Runners17:3517:353.0 
519:03   Paul Sole PBV35MCornwall19:0217:342.0 
619:23   Harry Fitzgerald U18MUnattached    
719:47   Lewis Cotterill PBU18MNewquay & Par19:4719:47-1.8 
820:20   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:093.8 
920:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:41   James Cockley S30MUnattached    
1120:45   Clive Hutchinson V50MPetersfield Triathlon Club    
1220:54   Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
1321:17   Morgan Squire PBU18MNewquay & Par21:1721:1711.2 
1421:55   Will George S20MUnattached    
1522:09   Elowen Penfold PBU18WNewquay & Par22:0922:098.0 
1622:14   John Sproull V40MUnattached    
1722:19   Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
1822:25   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
1922:26   Ian Gronwalt  V45MMud Crew21:2020:3911.2 
2022:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:39   Andrew Laverick  V40MUnattached19:5719:396.9 
2222:55   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell19:1019:044.0 
2322:59   Kevin Phelps V45MUnattached    
2423:02   Joseph Varndell U11MSwindon Harriers    
2523:06   Isaac Jones U15MUnattached    
2623:09   Ivor Marshall V45MCornwall Orienteering Club    
2723:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:33   Darren Squire SBV45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par23:3321:4710.8 
2923:41   Jackie Wastell  V55WLondon Heathside22:0720:5810.8 
3024:00   Richard Rowe S30MUnattached    
3124:06   John Roberts V40MUnattached    
3224:07   Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/Mud Crew20:3019:3811.0 
3324:09   Ellis Peacey  U18MForest of Dean20:2320:2310.4 
3424:10   Kieron McHugh V35MUnattached    
3524:15   Luke Bazeley S30MMud Crew Trail Runners    
3624:17   Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
3724:18   Fleur Cockley  V40WBristol & West23:0422:5211.2 
3824:23   Steve Single  V40MUnattached22:1821:179.8 
3924:26   Pam Solomon V50WBodmin Road Runners    
4024:30   Martin Morgan  V60MBodmin Road Runners22:3721:2110.3 
4124:33   Steven Lambert-Govier V35MUnattached    
4224:51   Andy Vosper V55MBodmin Road Runners    
4324:58   Andy Chase S25MTruro RC    
4425:00   Patrick Hudson V45MUnattached    
4525:02   Nigel Thomas  V55MMeltham22:0322:0311.0 
4625:13   Aubin Lacoss U18MUnattached    
4725:17   Naomi Stevens U11WUnattached    
4825:18   Ethan Lusty U11MUnattached    
4925:20   Stephen Lusty V40MUnattached    
5025:20   Gareth Masters S30MUnattached    
5125:22   Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
5225:31   Rachel Forbes V40WUnattached    
5325:40   Phill Ferguson S20MUnattached    
5425:44   Lesley Kirk  V55WStratford-upon-Avon23:0623:0616.3 
5525:49   Ben Waldron V35MUnattached    
5625:50   Matthew Fitzgerald V45MUnattached    
5725:52   Mike Saville V40MUnattached    
5825:53   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4012.8 
5925:55   Andy Martin V40MUnattached    
6025:57   Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
6126:02   Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
6226:02   Vicki Sparkes SBS30WBodmin Road Runners23:0723:0712.3 
6326:03   Isabelle Jones U18WDofE    
6426:05   Daniel Howgill U15MUnattached    
6526:06   Mawgan Marshall U11MUnattached    
6626:07   Gabryl Oleshko PBU15MLong Eaton26:0726:0723.9 
6726:07   Grant Stevens V40MUnattached    
6826:08   Timothy Knab V45MUnattached    
6926:11   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
7026:13   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4014.3 
7126:15   Darrell Fuller  V45MSt Petroc's Dragons25:4624:5514.2 
7226:20   James Forbes U15MUnattached    
7326:25   Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
7426:31   Graham Pring V60MCornwall Orienteering Club    
7526:33   Ella Shaw U11WUnattached    
7626:36   Jowan Stevens U11MUnattached    
7726:37   Sarah Stevens V40WUnattached    
7826:39   Neil Peacey  V45MUnattached23:3423:1016.3 
7926:39   Christopher Bradish V65MUnattached    
8026:47   Craig Varcoe SBS25MUnattached25:4323:2512.7 
8126:48   Grace Hocking U11WUnattached    
8226:51   David Forbes V45MUnattached    
8326:57   Tom Marshall V40MUnattached    
8426:59   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
8527:03   Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
8627:10   John Martin V40MUnattached    
8727:12   Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
8827:13   Harvey Jeffrey-Jones U15MUnattached    
8927:13   Robyn Oleshko SBU15WLong Eaton27:1326:1424.9 
9027:17   Clare McKee V35WUnattached    
9127:25   Garry Player  V50MSt. Austell23:5823:5816.1 
9227:35   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
9328:01   Ben Wood S25MChichester Runners & AC    
9428:08   Jo Banks V45WUnattached    
9528:17   Olga Phelps V45WUnattached    
9628:26   Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners22:5022:5012.0 
9728:27   Paul Westlake V40MUnattached    
9828:31   Justin Varndell V45MUnattached    
9928:35   Ruth Thomas  V50WMeltham24:3023:4617.1 
10028:37   Kevin Hill V40MUnattached    
10128:40   Joshua Ellicott U11MUnattached    
10228:40   David Ellicott V35MUnattached    
10328:56   Kynan Clarke S20MUnattached    
10428:57   Aisling Durkin V35WUnattached    
10528:58   Jo Forbes V45WUnattached    
10629:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10729:04   Mike Howgill V45MUnattached    
10829:04   Harrison Shaw U11MUnattached    
10929:05   Louisa Shaw V35WUnattached    
11029:05   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
11129:07   Nichola Jones V45WUnattached    
11229:07   Jed Scrace PBU11MNewquay & Par29:0728:2824.0 
11329:08   Shaun Scrace  V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par24:4824:2212.7 
11429:09   Nicholas Page V50MUnattached    
11529:11   Stefan Palmer  V45MBodmin Road Runners26:5424:0917.8 
11629:12   Michelle Peacey  V45WUnattached27:1026:5421.7 
11729:17   Ashley Davies V40MUnattached    
11829:21   Mike Abbott  V60MUnattached24:4222:2216.7 
11929:24   Patrick Haynes  V50MSt. Austell24:0624:0615.5 
12029:32   Liam Tierney V50MUnattached    
12129:37   John Oleshko  V50MLong Eaton24:1822:4014.8 
12229:40   Lisa Player V50WUnattached    
12329:51   Michaela Chan S25WSt Austell Running club    
12429:59   Jeff Ballance V60MUnattached    
12530:02   Richard Harris  V75MUnattached28:4825:0026.0 
12630:06   James Stephens S25MUnattached    
12730:12   Amy Morris V40WCanicross Cornwall    
12830:13   Jen Robertson V40WCanicross Cornwall    
12930:14   Daniel Woodhead U18MUnattached    
13030:15   Liam Byrnes S30MUnattached    
13130:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13230:20   Sophie Mewton S25WUnattached    
13330:23   Holly Brown U15WUnattached    
13430:24   Heidi Fitzpatrick V40WUnattached    
13530:25   Sarah Adams S25WUnattached    
13630:26   Simon Schultz V55MUnattached    
13730:43   Angelina Pagano  V45WSt. Austell29:2528:3223.3 
13830:44   Dino De Zorzi  V45MSt. Austell24:0823:4011.1 
13930:53   Zoe Buse V40WBodmin Road Runners    
14030:56   Katie Hurst S30WUnattached    
14131:03   Peter Smith  V45MEast Cornwall27:1624:2319.6 
14231:08   Jade Martin V35WUnattached    
14331:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14431:31   Amy Smith V35WUnattached    
14531:37   Benji Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
14631:39   Mark Ritchie V45MUnattached    
14731:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:42   Victoria Hosken V40WUnattached    
14931:46   Christopher Leonard V55MUnattached    
15032:13   Claire Barlow V40WUnattached    
15132:24   Mark Turner V40MUnattached    
15232:39   Mandy Smith  V55WSt. Austell31:5431:0826.4 
15332:40   Mandy Clemens V40WUnattached    
15432:46   Lorna Hogg SBV45WSt. Austell32:4631:1627.0 
15532:48   Timothy Hogg PBV50MSt. Austell32:4832:4832.1 
15633:28   Carolyn Thomson Easter V50W100 Marathon Club    
15733:32   Fiona Cripps V45WUnattached    
15833:33   Laura Morgan S30WUnattached    
15933:35   Laura Bunt S25WUnattached    
16033:42   Ruth Aldridge V50WUnattached    
16133:43   Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
16233:45   Ricky Dennis V50MUnattached    
16334:08   Jane Waters V60WUnattached    
16434:19   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
16534:40   Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
16634:44   Sandra Dewson  V45WUnattached28:3528:3524.9 
16734:56   Rita Tierney V45WUnattached    
16835:02   Rebecca Smith S30WUnattached    
16935:05   Paula Merry V40WHayes & Harlington Road Runners    
17035:10   Susan Chapman V45WUnattached    
17135:11   Laura Hawkins S20WUnattached    
17235:25   Kay Roberts  SENWUnattached31:1731:1734.7 
17335:26   Claire Lavender  V35WForest of Dean31:3830:5027.4 
17435:28   Sarah Wilton S30WUnattached    
17535:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17635:29   Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2427:1718.4 
17735:36   Paul Forde V55MUnattached    
17836:05   Rachel Byrnes S25WUnattached    
17936:23   Charlotte Evans V35WUnattached    
18036:34   Karen Sully V50WUnattached    
18136:55   Jenny Vallely  V50WCotswold Allrunners29:0229:0228.2 
18237:01   Kirstie Slater  V40WTruro31:3131:3128.7 
18337:14   Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
18437:20   Liz Clarke V45WUnattached    
18537:21   Karen Price V45WUnattached    
18637:28   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
18737:58   Paula Osborne V40WBodmin Road Runners    
18837:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18938:35   Bella Stuart U11WUnattached    
19038:35   Linda Stuart V35WUnattached    
19138:48   Geoffrey Waterton V65MUnattached    
19238:49   Fiona Cooper V40WUnattached    
19339:00   Melanie Hellier V40WUnattached    
19439:07   Bronwen Davy V45WUnattached    
19539:08   Carol Price V60WUnattached    
19639:09   Brian Price V65MUnattached    
19739:10   Samantha Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
19839:11   Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
19939:57   Lindsey Ann Pearson  V55WSaltaire Striders37:2129:5935.5 
20040:17   Ryan Davenport S25MUnattached    
20140:54   Tracey Williams V55WUnattached    
20240:55   David Wilson V70MUnattached    
20341:35   Katie Hutchinson U15WUnattached    
20442:39   Sarah Miceli V40WUnattached    
20542:54   Ruaridh Thomson Easter U11MUnattached    
20643:27   Pam Adams V55WUnattached    
20745:30   Karen Whiting V60WUnattached    
20845:31   Sonia Smith V40WUnattached    
20948:09   Roo Cuming U11MUnattached    
21049:11   Raya Cuming U11WUnattached    
21149:14   Amanda Cuming V40WUnattached    
2121:03:37   Katherine Davis V35WBootye's Ladies Running Club    
2131:10:53   Donna Lane V50WUnattached    
2141:10:54   Margaret Gower V60WUnattached    
2151:10:56   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners45:1644:2234.1