Hackney Marshes parkrun # 327 External Results
Hackney Marshes
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56   Sam Humphrey SBS30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:5615:440.0 
216:05   Daniel Steel SBS30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:0115:46-2.3 
316:06   Nick Shasha SBV40MOrion/Eastern Masters16:0615:57-1.2 
416:09   Laban Bethuel SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies16:0915:59-1.1 
516:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
616:46   Paul Quinton SBV35MEast London/South Africa16:4616:350.2 
717:00   Chris Shipley S30MUnattached    
817:01   James Hutchison S30MEton Manor AC    
917:05   Richard Hope  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia16:3615:24-0.9 
1017:15   Andy Summers  S25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Oxford Uni17:1416:070.9 
1117:16   Connor Johnston  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:1016:411.5 
1217:22   Daniel Jones V35MUnattached    
1317:38   Dan Gritton SBV40MEast London17:3817:232.8 
1417:41   Stephen Whiting  V45MHighgate17:2716:403.0 
1517:49   Tom Calvert  S30MKnaresborough Striders17:3617:221.3 
1617:52   Mark Cookson V35MUnattached    
1717:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:01   Stephen Elson SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx18:0116:4710.3 
1918:15   Simeon Bennett  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:4217:152.2 
2018:24   Kelly Thorneycroft PBS25WLondon Heathside/Matlock18:1818:183.9 
2118:35   Ross Witt S30MUnattached    
2218:43   David Fallon  S30MLondon Heathside18:3018:234.0 
2319:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:07   Damian Moore S25MUnattached    
2519:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:27   Robert Rayworth PBV40MEast London19:2718:584.9 
2719:36   Dominic Haddock  S30MUnattached18:5417:554.2 
2819:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:49   Peter Glover S30MUnattached    
3019:51   Scott Mathias S30MUnattached    
3119:52   Alec Clements V40MUnattached    
3219:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:59   Steve Dunn SBV40MEton Manor19:4719:087.6 
3420:14   James Gilbert S30MGoodGym    
3520:19   John Roxborough PBV35MStevenage & North Herts20:1920:1911.3 
3620:30   Gavriel Hollander SBSENMUnattached20:3019:427.1 
3720:38   Manpreet Johal S25MEast London Runners    
3820:42   Nestor Salazar  S30MLondon Fields TC19:2319:107.9 
3920:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:45   Richey Estcourt PBV35MDartford RR20:4520:4510.2 
4120:45   Milan Drew Birch S25MUnattached    
4220:46   Gavin Benn S30MUnattached    
4320:48   Dan Farrow V45MUnattached    
4420:51   Mark Fox PBV35MUnattached20:5120:5111.4 
4521:22   Linnaea Stockall  V40WRun Dem Crew21:2121:1513.2 
4621:23   Graham Mccarthy  V40MUnattached21:0120:229.7 
4721:24   Benoit Planchais S30MUnattached    
4821:28   Billy Murison U18MUnattached    
4921:33   Ben Cooper S30MUnattached    
5021:34   Marco Johnston V55MUnattached    
5121:37   Mick Cairns  V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:3419:3411.0 
5221:39   Will Collins S25MUnattached    
5321:42   Charlotte Maling  S25WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5118:515.7 
5421:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:46   James Hirst S25MUnattached    
5621:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:48   Barry Chisholm  V55MShaftesbury Barnet21:4021:3210.9 
5821:58   William Lucking S25MUnattached    
5921:59   John Williamson V35MUnattached    
6022:12   Laura Morgan  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:2820:0114.1 
6122:32   Stephen Gray V50MUnattached    
6222:36   Donald Harding V45MUnattached    
6322:51   Desmond Johnston V45MUnattached    
6423:05   Philip MacMahon V35MLondon Fields Triathlon    
6523:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:10   Jennifer Rees S25WUnattached    
6723:13   Cate Rickards  SENWUnattached21:4221:0711.4 
6823:14   Anna Billson V50WUnattached    
6923:16   Catherine Boyle  V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:5620:5616.6 
7023:16   Sarah Newton SBV55WSerpentine23:0322:5414.6 
7123:17   Stephen Hamshere S30MGoodGym    
7223:18   Lewis Tullett V35MUnattached    
7323:27   Saheb Yousefi  S30MEast London20:2519:0812.5 
7423:28   Hannahfaith Heaps U20WUnattached    
7523:37   Trevor Powell  V65MWoodford Green Essex Ladies22:2321:2414.2 
7623:42   Declan Phelan SBV55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:2319:2313.3 
7723:48   Ian Hall  V60MSerpentine23:3022:1515.6 
7823:49   Charles Kirchin S30MUnattached    
7923:50   Stephen Draper  V40MUnattached23:2122:2413.6 
8023:53   Mark Doerfel SBV55MUnattached23:4823:1814.3 
8124:02   Alfie Kingsley-Smith U18MUnattached    
8224:06   Mackenzie Luke U18MUnattached    
8324:08   Adrian Teece V55MUnattached    
8424:13   Steve Coman V60MGoodGym    
8524:20   Gigi Giannella V45MUnattached    
8624:22   Sam Mohiddin V45MUnattached    
8724:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:24   Tom Bryan S25MUnattached    
8924:25   Edouard Guidon V35MUnattached    
9024:30   Ian Weir  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:3317:344.1 
9124:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:36   Krishna Vadakattu S20MUnattached    
9324:40   Philippa Cockman  V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:2923:0615.3 
9424:43   Alice Royal S25WUnattached    
9524:49   Matt Dyke V40MUnattached    
9624:50   Charlotte Bewley  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:4421:1612.0 
9724:50   Susan Bint  V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets19:5819:047.1 
9824:52   James Timothy Bewley  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners17:3417:162.2 
9924:54   Nick Moore V45MUnattached    
10024:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:57   Rebecca Hedderly PBV45WUnattached24:5724:5723.0 
10224:58   Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor AC    
10325:10   David Cato  V35MEton Manor17:5617:443.9 
10425:21   Carmen Kearney SBV45WUnattached24:4822:4517.3 
10525:24   Peter Leslie S30MUnattached    
10625:24   George Carey U15MUnattached    
10725:27   Sean Joseph Carey V45MUnattached    
10825:31   Oliver Brill V40MUnattached    
10925:32   Emily Leslie S25WUnattached    
11025:37   Ebolum Mordi  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:0023:5816.3 
11125:39   Joe Jackson V45MUnattached    
11225:43   Emily Smith S25WUnattached    
11325:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:09   Katherine Hawes S30WUnattached    
11526:11   Richard Gillard V35MUnattached    
11626:14   Suzanne Kendall V35WUnattached    
11726:22   Sonja Heasman S20WUnattached    
11826:25   Matt Bell S25MUnattached    
11926:38   Catriona Finnie S30WUnattached    
12026:38   Grant Carruthers S25MUnattached    
12126:39   Maria Martin Sanchez V35WUnattached    
12226:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:43   Fiona Collis S25WUnattached    
12426:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:44   Nancy McCarthy V40WEton Manor AC    
12626:46   Alistair Robertson V35MUnattached    
12726:48   Felicity Bowden S30WUnattached    
12826:57   Nick Daly V35MUnattached    
12927:07   Rebecca Langton S25WUnattached    
13027:10   Valentina Gradeci V45WUnattached    
13127:11   David Wyatt  V60MEast London/Unattached25:5823:5724.6 
13227:14   Michelle Baxter Wickham  SENWUnattached26:5226:0222.9 
13327:18   Phil Calwell V55MUnattached    
13427:19   Jane Simpson V45WUnattached    
13527:22   Jo Harmer V45WUnattached    
13627:26   David Cunningham V55MUnattached    
13727:26   Tom Everitt  V80MEton Manor26:4124:3522.5 
13827:26   Naomi Hobden  SENWUnattached24:5323:4015.6 
13927:30   Freya Parker S30WUnattached    
14027:31   Sally Beagley V50WUnattached    
14127:44   Janne Cornish V50WUnattached    
14227:50   Robert Maggio  V70MEton Manor27:2524:4325.3 
14327:53   Anne Parisio  V60WUnattached26:2825:2319.7 
14428:10   Clare Bungey S30WUnattached    
14528:14   Laura Beswick S30WUnattached    
14628:15   Clare Wyatt V50WUnattached    
14728:16   Ruth Rose V35WEton Manor AC    
14828:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14928:25   John McCormack V50MEton Manor AC    
15028:29   Dave Fox  V60MUnattached27:4427:0720.7 
15128:30   Maiko Ito V45WUnattached    
15228:38   Harriet Saywell-Lee S25WUnattached    
15328:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:50   Sylvie Zacair V40WUnattached    
15528:52   Clem Cook V65MUnattached    
15628:58   Steven Maguire S30MUnattached    
15729:07   Lisa Coia V40WUnattached    
15829:11   Victoria Tuck S30WUnattached    
15929:12   Frances Powrie  S30WLondon Heathside24:4124:4122.4 
16029:31   Kat Davis S30WUnattached    
16129:38   Louisa Paparo V35WSerpentine RC    
16229:40   Jacob Bricknell U15MUnattached    
16329:40   Lucie Olivier S30WUnattached    
16429:48   John Kehoe V50MUnattached    
16530:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16630:17   Saqib Safdar V35MUnattached    
16730:44   Claire Choe S25WUnattached    
16830:50   Stacey Price V35WUnattached    
16930:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:54   Patrick Harrison V50MUnattached    
17131:14   Sarah Roxborough S30WUnattached    
17231:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17331:21   Andrew Villanueva V40MUnattached    
17431:25   Amelia Berry V40WUnattached    
17531:25   Hannah Peatfield V45WUnattached    
17631:34   Ruth Tracey S20WUnattached    
17731:36   Nikki Shaill S30WUnattached    
17831:44   Joanna Fabbri  V35WUnattached26:1424:3917.5 
17931:47   Louise Carey S25WUnattached    
18032:01   Hannah Langworth V35WUnattached    
18132:02   Lorna Mckenzie PBSENWUnattached32:0232:0231.6 
18232:13   Victoria Fabbri  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:2821:2815.2 
18332:13   Lyla Nellist U11WUnattached    
18432:14   Georgina Nellist V45WUnattached    
18533:14   Tony Murphy V45MUnattached    
18633:38   Liz Hands V50WUnattached    
18734:17   Cheryl Adamson V35WUnattached    
18834:26   Elizabeth Worrell-Jude  V60WWomens Running Network/East End33:0026:5029.7 
18934:45   Joanna Minnitt S25WUnattached    
19035:06   Eileen Bedford V70WUnattached    
19135:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19235:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19336:47   Juan-Carlos Rodriguez-Prados V35MUnattached    
19438:14   Megan Auchere V35WUnattached    
19538:30   Jacqueline Lungwe V40WUnattached    
19639:34   Ellen Allen V50WUnattached    
19739:45   Sula Harding Cornish U15WUnattached    
19839:45   Jean-Clement Yaohirou V40MUnattached