Cheltenham parkrun # 190 External Results
Cheltenham
1 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Phil Beastall  S30MCheltenham15:2615:26-4.4 
216:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:57   Marcus England PBS30MCheltenham16:5716:57-1.3 
417:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:50   James Holt PBS25MUnattached17:5016:190.0 
618:07   George Hughes S25MCheltenham Tri Club    
718:37   Ben Klein  V35MUnattached18:0717:384.8 
818:46   Andrzej Konior V45MUnattached    
918:47   Nic Burridge V35MUnattached    
1018:53   Simon Jarvis  S20MUnattached18:2017:432.7 
1118:55   Jason Humm V45MCirencester AC    
1219:02   Steve Hall  V40MCheltenham18:4917:363.0 
1319:05   Matthew Evans  S25MCheltenham/Leeds Uni18:3117:134.5 
1419:08   Hannah D'Ambrosio PBS25WCheltenham19:0719:079.0 
1519:15   Matthew Bevan V45MUnattached    
1619:22   Prashanth Kumar Sripathi S30MAlmost Athletes    
1719:27   Christopher Booth PBU18MUnattached18:4517:112.7 
1819:28   Gwenael Blanck S25MUnattached    
1919:46   Jason Bliss PBS30MAlmost Athletes19:3619:366.6 
2019:47   Pierre Raoult S20MUnattached    
2119:51   James Dinan S25MUnattached    
2219:53   Gareth Harries V40MUnattached    
2319:54   Gareth Hurfurt  V45MHyde19:1518:384.3 
2419:57   Lucy Mitchell S20WCotswold Allrunners    
2520:03   Andrew Jack  V45MUnattached19:5019:376.0 
2620:05   Steven Gresk S25MUnattached    
2720:10   Matthew Hampton  V45MAlmost Athletes19:5819:165.8 
2820:14   Joe Bryant U18MUnattached    
2920:18   Ed Collier  V55MAlmost Athletes19:5819:379.1 
3020:32   Daniel Bazzard S25MUnattached    
3120:34   Sophie Auster S25WUnattached    
3220:38   Richard Haslam PBV40MCLC Striders20:3320:339.3 
3320:46   Michael Horrocks SBU18MCheltenham19:5218:2911.1 
3420:58   Tom Parling S25MUnattached    
3520:59   Martin Foster  V40MUnattached20:2619:345.9 
3620:59   Matt Polson S30MUnattached    
3721:01   Patricia Peever  V35WAlmost Athletes/Almost Athletes20:5420:068.1 
3821:04   Abigail Gooch SBV35WRedway Runners/Police20:5520:407.0 
3921:06   Neil Tring  V55MAlmost Athletes20:1920:008.5 
4021:08   Scott Andrews V45MUnattached    
4121:16   Kieran Green U15MUnattached    
4221:20   Billy Bradshaw  V50MCLC Striders21:0820:069.2 
4321:22   Richard Walklate  S30MCheltenham TC20:5518:287.4 
4421:26   Phil Turbard V40MUnattached    
4521:27   Nicholas Herd V35MUnattached    
4621:33   Marcus Rudge S25MUnattached    
4721:37   Matthew Allen V40MUnattached    
4821:39   Mark Stephens V45MUnattached    
4921:41   Stewart Thurlow S30MUnattached    
5021:42   Matthew Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
5121:56   Grzegorz Mazurek V35MUnattached    
5222:01   Robert Dalton-Morris V50MUnattached    
5322:03   Mark Allard V45MUnattached    
5422:05   Robin Barnett  SENMUnattached21:3119:158.9 
5522:08   Tom Richardson S30MUnattached    
5622:15   Paul Harmer V45MUnattached    
5722:19   Megan Judge  S25WMalvern21:2819:5711.6 
5822:27   Tom O'Driscoll U20MUnattached    
5922:29   Zoe Rutter U15WDofE    
6022:30   Freddie Janta-Lipinski  U15MCheltenham19:5018:594.3 
6122:33   Lee Moulson V35MUnattached    
6222:42   Caleb Tomlin U18MUnattached    
6322:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:49   Matt Tetlow S25MUnattached    
6522:51   Chris Winchcombe  V55MAlmost Athletes22:4321:0313.5 
6622:52   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern22:2821:4913.6 
6722:52   Matthew Peffers S20MUnattached    
6822:53   Stephen Ward V55MHucclecote Harriers    
6922:56   Mark Wreford-Bush V45MUnattached    
7022:56   Jessie Gomer S20WUnattached    
7122:57   Kevin Cannon V55MUnattached    
7222:57   David Main V55MUnattached    
7322:58   Christopher Preece V50MUnattached    
7422:59   Raymond Watters V50MFerranti AAC    
7523:00   Ian Ingledew V50MUnattached    
7623:01   Gavin Jerman  V50MCLC Striders21:4221:4210.2 
7723:05   Jeff Brinley V55MUnattached    
7823:07   Rachel Williams  V35WUnattached22:2722:0812.6 
7923:09   Jonathan Dyer V45MUnattached    
8023:13   Joe Balderstone S25MUnattached    
8123:14   Ben Lea V35MUnattached    
8223:16   Alex Dallyn V35MUnattached    
8323:17   Tracey Brinley V50WUnattached    
8423:26   Chloe Hawling S20WUnattached    
8523:32   Ian Barough V35MUnattached    
8623:35   Lewis Jones U18MUnattached    
8723:37   Michael Thurlow S25MUnattached    
8823:38   Tom Janta-Lipinski  U11MCheltenham22:1721:149.9 
8923:40   Jonny Burrell V35MUnattached    
9023:41   Pete Aldred V35MUnattached    
9123:42   Ian Fallon S25MUnattached    
9223:42   Paul Broekman V50MUnattached    
9323:43   Jordan Mussi U18MUnattached    
9423:51   Michael Bryant V45MUnattached    
9523:54   Zac Williams U15MUnattached    
9623:55   Sarah Wood V40WUnattached    
9723:57   Tom Purdy S25MUnattached    
9823:57   Ryan Brewer U15MUnattached    
9923:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:59   Phil Dowdeswell S25MUnattached    
10224:03   Steve Turfrey  V65MUnattached23:2023:0913.1 
10324:08   David Ascroft  V60MAlmost Athletes23:3122:4115.6 
10424:16   Simon Westgate V55MUnattached    
10524:17   Kristy Worgan S30WUnattached    
10624:17   Fred Steytler-Jones U15MUnattached    
10724:19   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
10824:21   Steve Adams  V55MAlmost Athletes23:3722:2412.0 
10924:22   Malcolm West V45MUnattached    
11024:24   Eric Quijana V40MUnattached    
11124:25   Steve Roode SBV50MMalvern24:2522:2412.5 
11224:26   Naoki Ii U20MUnattached    
11324:27   Darryl Drinkwater V50MUnattached    
11424:29   Dave McGrath  V50MAlmost Athletes19:0418:2511.5 
11524:30   Milly Foster  U11WCheltenham23:3422:4413.0 
11624:31   Paul Horrocks V45MUnattached    
11724:32   Clare Akiat V45WUnattached    
11824:33   Georgia Palmer U15WUnattached    
11924:34   Mark Palmer V50MUnattached    
12024:38   Jo Foster  V40WUnattached23:2422:2611.3 
12124:39   Malc Smith  V50MStockport23:4121:5518.9 
12224:39   Rob Jones V50MUnattached    
12324:42   Andy Pallister V45MUnattached    
12424:44   Thomas Wood SBS30MAlmost Athletes24:4420:4613.3 
12524:45   Stephen Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
12624:45   Jeremy Piper V40MUnattached    
12724:46   Joel Cowling U11MUnattached    
12824:46   David Pike V45MUnattached    
12924:47   Ben Williams S30MUnattached    
13024:48   Stephen Matthews V50MUnattached    
13124:48   Philip Grist V60MUnattached    
13224:50   Richard McConnell V40MUnattached    
13324:50   Justin Taylor V50MUnattached    
13424:51   Ben Townsley S30MUnattached    
13524:52   Robert Foord  V40MAlmost Athletes20:5220:358.0 
13624:54   Neil Dooley  V55MCheltenham TC22:3622:2011.9 
13724:55   Helen Auster V35WUnattached    
13825:01   Kate Freeman S30WAlmost Athletes    
13925:02   Catherine Daly  S30WAlmost Athletes24:0823:3814.5 
14025:03   Amy Underdown S30WUnattached    
14125:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:04   Kate Houston  V50WAlmost Athletes24:2123:3515.5 
14325:05   Matt Clempson V50MUnattached    
14425:05   Jessica Norvill U15WUnattached    
14525:05   Alicia Hall U15WUnattached    
14625:08   Chris Hall V40MUnattached    
14725:10   Kyle Sollars S30MCLC Striders    
14825:13   Andy Moxey V50MUnattached    
14925:14   Michael Imeson SBSENMCheltenham24:4824:2317.0 
15025:17   Gemma Moss  S30WAlmost Athletes22:4921:2020.0 
15125:17   Howard White V40MUnattached    
15225:18   Vincent Cowling V50MUnattached    
15325:18   Emma Abbey  V40WCLC Striders22:4422:4414.1 
15425:19   Ed Thompson V45MCLC Striders    
15525:21   De Burgh-Thomas Andrew V50MUnattached    
15625:22   Martin Trembath V60MUnattached    
15725:22   Alistair Brydon V40MUnattached    
15825:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:28   Deb Cartlidge  V40WAlmost Athletes23:5223:3515.2 
16025:29   Lauren Kennaugh S25WUnattached    
16125:29   Gabby Trembath S25WUnattached    
16225:31   Andrea Hardy SBV40WAlmost Athletes25:3123:5018.6 
16325:33   Ben Sumner S20MUnattached    
16425:34   Naomi Austin SBSENWUnattached24:5421:1412.5 
16525:35   Matthew Squire V35MUnattached    
16625:38   Rachel Fargher  V40WAlmost Athletes24:5723:4816.6 
16725:40   Corinna De Vries V45WUnattached    
16825:40   David Black V65MClydeside Orienteers    
16925:42   Steve Taylor V50MUnattached    
17025:47   Martin Bruton  V55MCLC Striders24:5123:5916.7 
17125:48   Emma Hawkins V40WUnattached    
17225:48   Joe Edwards S20MUnattached    
17325:50   Nick Hutchinson V60MUnattached    
17425:52   Tom Johnson V40MUnattached    
17525:59   Nick Goddard V50MUnattached    
17626:02   Jennie Turner V45WUnattached    
17726:03   Karlsen Jones V40MUnattached    
17826:05   Andrew Hibbert V55MUnattached    
17926:11   Laura Fletcher S25WUnattached    
18026:14   Kevin Rogers V45MUnattached    
18126:17   Paul Dinwiddy V50MUnattached    
18226:19   Matt Mollen V45MUnattached    
18326:22   Gary Smith  V40MCLC Striders21:4221:1710.2 
18426:23   Charlie Haward  V35WCLC Striders25:1524:3816.7 
18526:25   Julian Mayes V55MUnattached    
18626:26   Glenn Franklin V55MUnattached    
18726:30   Sheila Chatterley V60WUnattached    
18826:31   Jessica Edwards S20WUnattached    
18926:32   Charlie Candish V45MUnattached    
19026:34   Nick Allison V50MUnattached    
19126:38   Lidia Szekely S25WUnattached    
19226:43   Emma Norvill V40WUnattached    
19326:44   Mark Fountain-Barber S30MUnattached    
19426:50   Janet Mustoe V45WCLC Striders    
19526:53   Jessica Davies S25WUnattached    
19626:59   David Klein V65MUnattached    
19727:00   Richard Smith  V45MAlmost Athletes22:4522:4515.2 
19827:04   Marceau Coppard U11MUnattached    
19927:06   Ceri Roderick V50WUnattached    
20027:08   Rowland Clegg V60MUnattached    
20127:09   Judith Clarkson V60WUnattached    
20227:11   Bev Uthup V40WUnattached    
20327:15   Frances Nichols V55WUnattached    
20427:18   Sandy Smith V50WUnattached    
20527:19   Russell Bane V50MUnattached    
20627:20   Julia Whittaker  V55WAlmost Athletes26:3626:1218.8 
20727:21   Daniel Green S25MUnattached    
20827:27   Anne Gimingham V60WUnattached    
20927:32   Laura Willoughby S25WUnattached    
21027:35   Stephen Ranson V50MUnattached    
21127:36   John Derek Gibson  V60MBourton25:1123:2018.5 
21227:36   Edward Rozier  V55MBourton25:0525:0520.4 
21327:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:43   Ish Wala V45MUnattached    
21527:44   Simon Foskett V60MUnattached    
21627:46   Andrew Paterson  V45MCLC Striders20:2320:2310.6 
21727:49   Garry Fenley V50MUnattached    
21827:50   Lucy Bevan U15WUnattached    
21927:53   James Gorton V40MUnattached    
22027:54   Ellie Brinley U20WUnattached    
22127:59   Gareth Jenkins V40MUnattached    
22228:03   Laura Harwood V35WUnattached    
22328:04   Mark Harwood V35MUnattached    
22428:05   Theresa Sherringham V45WUnattached    
22528:06   Frank McDevitt  V50MAlmost Athletes25:2621:2711.7 
22628:07   Heidi Turfrey V40WUnattached    
22728:17   Martin Ward S30MUnattached    
22828:20   Rob Grey V65MUnattached    
22928:24   Sophie Johnson U15WUnattached    
23028:24   Laurence Mathieu V45WUnattached    
23128:29   Joanna Johnson V40WUnattached    
23228:32   Emily Samways S20WUnattached    
23328:36   Hilary Dowling V50WUnattached    
23428:39   Lisa Feege  V40WAlmost Athletes26:3224:2016.4 
23528:39   Amy Turfrey V35WUnattached    
23628:44   Joseph Smith U15MUnattached    
23728:51   Jane Smart V50WUnattached    
23828:55   Julie Hyde V45WUnattached    
23928:56   Holly Hart S20WUnattached    
24028:56   Matthew Cavill S20MUnattached    
24128:57   Jenny Litchfield V35WTwyning Tearaways    
24228:57   Andy Norman V50MTwyning Tearaways    
24329:00   Andrew Willett V55MUnattached    
24429:12   Diane Lyle V60WUnattached    
24529:13   Caroline Broekman V45WUnattached    
24629:15   Robert Moulder V45MUnattached    
24729:23   Alex Ralph U20MUnattached    
24829:24   Sadie Johns V40WUnattached    
24929:25   Michelle Parkes V50WUnattached    
25029:31   David Edwards V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2