Civil Service Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
12 Oct 16
4KXC 10KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:39   Jo Meek V35WWinchester2.3 
225:59   Nichola Jackson SENWRanelagh/Hull Uni/City of Hull3.7 
327:02   Emily Antcliffe V35WHarrow/Defra5.4 
427:54   Victoria Carter V45WThames Valley/Serpentine6.8 
528:50   Nikki Goodwin V35WFolkestone8.0 
629:15   Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.5 
729:22   Belinda Tull V45WReading RR9.5 
829:28   Rose Baker V50WCambridge H8.4 
930:06   Ruth DonovanSENWONS  
1030:39   Isabella WheelerSENWONS  
1131:11   Maggie Statham V60WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans11.2 
1231:25   Marina WrightV35WONS  
1331:26   Chloe BinleySENWMoD  
1431:36   Julianna MeasuresSENWDWP  
1531:44   Caroline Tuck V50WDagenham 889.2 
1631:51   Jane GoodwinV45WDEFRA  
1733:20   Claire CameronV40WDWP  
1833:37   Jane Hodge V55WHardley13.2 
1933:43   Jennifer HodsonV50WMoD  
2034:00   Ros Townsend-Hope V60WWorcester17.3 
2134:12   Hanna EcclesSENWMoD  
2234:25   Claire GrayV45WDEFRA  
2334:27   Jessica SmithV35WNCA  
2435:00   Rachael WatsonSENWMoD  
2535:21   Linda Ingram V45WSouth London12.5 
2636:15   Jacqui CowanV50WDWP  
2736:24   Henrietta HardySENWNCA  
2841:14   Claire NewmanV45WMoD  
2943:49   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley25.1 
3043:54   Geraldine Legon V55WBexley/Cambridge H25.0 
3145:37   Leila LeonardV45WNCA  
 
10KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:24   Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo-1.9 
235:17   Samuel Allin SENMKnavesmire4.6 
335:35   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.8 
435:50   Gary Pennington V45MPreston/Civil Service-0.1 
535:54   Doug Nicholls V35MLes Croupiers-0.2 
636:14   David TaylorSENMDEFRA  
736:17   Jamie Wardrop V35MSan Domenico3.8 
836:41   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich1.8 
936:51   Jason WaiteSENMHMRC  
1036:55   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett2.0 
1137:02   Nat WinfieldV35MDWP  
1237:09   Robert Finch SENMSouthampton1.4 
1337:11   Jon HarrisonSENMHMRC  
1437:22   Adam LewisSENMMINERVA  
1537:56   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth3.1 
1638:03   Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale1.9 
1738:43   Charles Lound V45MDulwich3.1 
1839:13   Steve Norris V45MThames Valley1.6 
1939:24   Ian OwenV35MWG  
2039:28   James ClarkeSENMOS  
2139:38   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley2.8 
2239:42   Andrew Mc KillopV45MVOA  
2339:46   Ronnie HaynesSENMDWP  
2439:59   Paul DuffelV40MHMRC  
2540:06   Colin Parrack V55MEpsom & Ewell/Civil Service16.4 
2640:07   Douglas CameronSENMONS  
2740:16   Paul JohnstonV35MNCA  
2840:27   Russell White V40MNorth Derbyshire4.1 
2940:29   David GriffithsV35MNCA  
3040:30   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon7.0 
3140:46   Jason Harris V45MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford1.7 
3240:46   Steve WebbV50MHMRC  
3340:50   Alaster SmithV45MMINERVA  
3441:12   Warwick Anderson V45MPocklington7.1 
3541:18   Andy GoodairV45MDWP  
3641:25   Russell GreenwoodV35MMHRA  
3741:29   Chris JonesV35MMoD  
3841:33   George Bilsby SENMKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers4.1 
3941:38   Daniel BerryV50MHMRC  
4041:45   Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans5.4 
4141:51   Mark Aston SENMOS Runners5.7 
4242:16   Jamie Zucker SENMEast End4.8 
4342:25   Tim NewmanSENMOS  
4442:25   Steve IvesV45MOS  
4542:31   Paul Collingwood V40MAskern/Civil Service11.7 
4642:31   Robert RichardsonV40MNCA  
4742:42   Chris DanielsSENMGAD  
4842:50   Andrew Baxter V45MEast London5.1 
4942:54   Pete Crockford V55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5.6 
5043:45   Roger SkelleySENMMoD  
5143:55   John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service13.2 
5243:58   Nick BiddiscombeSENMMoD  
5344:01   John BlakeV45MONS  
5444:17   Matthew GarnettSENMMoD  
5544:23   Richard Broadbent V45MWarwick Uni29.5 
5644:28   Tim WrightV45MNCA  
5744:30   Alan Niblock V45MPetts Wood7.5 
5844:54   Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
5945:04   Paul KeenV65MDWP  
6045:09   Chris PerringSENMMoD  
6145:18   Robert CrangleV55MSparta  
6245:20   Matthew SmithSENMMoD  
6345:27   Paul NelsonV40MDEFRA  
6445:44   Neil BullV40MMINERVA  
6545:57   Mick Anglim V65MHardley10.3 
6646:08   Ian WrightV50MHMRC  
6746:23   Dominic Shields V50MSan Domenico9.2 
6846:25   Matt Pillinger V35MOS Runners5.9 
6946:29   Keith SpiersV50MOS  
7046:34   Laurence HarrisonV45MUKBF  
7146:37   Steve BennettV55MDWP  
7246:39   Cameron LamondV45MMoD  
7346:50   Ian Bell V55MSan Domenico/Bungay Black Dog7.4 
7446:52   Phillip GrundeySENMGAD  
7547:30   Chris CullenSENMMoD  
7647:53   Paul WilliamsV55MMINERVA  
7748:11   Matthew SouthbyV35MLR  
7849:42   Ian SmithV50MOS  
7949:46   Dominic JamesV50MMINERVA  
8049:57   Dave EvansV65MHMRC  
8150:24   James LlewellynSENMNCA  
8250:32   Ian BerryV55MHMRC  
8351:29   Ben Mc LauchlanSENMMoD  
8452:56   Ross CandeyV40MMoD  
8553:34   Nigel WilliamsV55MDWP  
8653:37   John StockV55MGAD  
8753:54   Matthew BurtonV40MONS  
8854:31   Dominic FautleySENMNCA  
8955:10   Adrian YoungSENMMoD