Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Penistone
11 Dec 16
6.7KXC 3.9KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 6.3KXC 3.1KXC 9.9KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.7KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
425.29   Matthew Fuller U17MSheffield & Dearne1.3 
122:44   Connor Henderson U17MSheffield & Dearne-0.1 
223:50   Nishan Singh U17MDoncaster3.0 
324:32   Reece Allen U17MHallamshire2.6 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Samuel Roberts U15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs1.3 
213:08   Scott Nutter U15MBarnsley AC-0.2 
313:22   Taylor Hill U15MHallamshire1.8 
413:40   Elliott Morton U15MRotherham1.2 
514:08   George Rowland U15MDoncaster3.8 
614:25   Benjamin Shaw U15MHallamshire12.5 
714:36   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire5.0 
814:44   James Hartley U15MHallamshire1.2 
914:59   Charlie Goacher U15MBarnsley AC12.0 
1015:04   Tom Atkinson U15MHallamshire10.2 
1115:13   James Hawkins U15MSheffield & Dearne10.8 
1215:16   Ben Watkinson U15MDoncaster3.1 
1315:26   Isaac Rushworth U15MSheffield & Dearne2.0 
1415:27   Howard Kniveton U15MRotherham6.8 
1516:01   Connor Anderson U15MDoncaster3.3 
1616:49   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone9.1 
1716:52   Charles Corker U15MSheffield TC16.6 
18NT   Sam Lawson U15MDoncaster6.4 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Jed Darley U13MHallamshire6.7 
212:42   Joshua Gilbert U13MRotherham5.6 
312:45   Dylan Stevens U13MHallamshire6.1 
412:46   Edward Phillips U13MDoncaster5.9 
512:52   Joseph Close U13MSheffield & Dearne8.2 
613:07   George Bellamy U13MSheffield & Dearne7.4 
713:16   Timothy Egdell U13MHallamshire8.9 
813:17   Jamie Rhodes U13MSheffield & Dearne6.9 
913:24   Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire9.4 
1013:29   Daniel Hutson U13MRotherham8.4 
1113:30   Hugh Mackie U13MPenistone6.2 
1214:11   Henry Cullen U13MDoncaster2.9 
1314:35   James Walker U13MSheffield & Dearne11.1 
1415:02   Tom Bentley U13MSheffield & Dearne17.0 
1515:05   James Fryers U13MPenistone9.8 
1615:30   Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13MSheffield & Dearne5.8 
1716:31   James Edward Taylor U13MPenistone14.6 
1817:35   Ben Hobson U13MHallamshire26.5 
1919:52   Callum Shentall U13MDoncaster25.9 
2024:23   Jack Foster U13MHallamshire36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:11   Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire5.9 
25:16   Joseph Collini U11MSheffield & Dearne5.9 
35:19   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.2 
45:24   Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC7.9 
55:24   Luke Parker U11MRotherham5.0 
65:30   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC7.2 
75:43   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster11.0 
85:45   Thomas Bowman U11MRotherham9.5 
95:49   Lewis Snowdon U13MHallamshire17.8 
105:50   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham11.5 
115:57   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC22.6 
125:59   Luke Stables U11MRotherham12.3 
136:04   Ben NaylorU11MHallamshire Harriers  
146:05   Jack Williams U11MRotherham14.5 
156:05   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC11.3 
166:08   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster11.4 
176:11   Nathan Riley North U11MDoncaster16.3 
186:14   Sam Taylor U11MPenistone17.5 
196:18   Harvey Noble U11MBarnsley AC14.5 
206:21   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham13.5 
216:23   Ewan Mackie U11MPenistone19.3 
226:24   Danny Beckett U11MWombwell23.0 
236:32   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC20.6 
246:44   Thomas MoffatU11MStrideout  
256:51   Ethan LynnU11MStrideout  
266:59   Harry HagueU11MHallamshire Harriers  
277:07   Jake Parker U11MRotherham9.3 
287:08   Harvey ClaydonU11MPenistone FPR  
297:24   Henry Sharp U11MDoncaster31.2 
307:26   Dylan Dooley-Williams U11MDoncaster25.6 
317:34   Zack PriceU11MTeam Manvers  
327:37   Tristan Davis - BennettU11MBarnsley AC  
337:38   Adam Jones U11MDoncaster27.8 
 
6.3KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126.50   Bob TintingerV65MRotherham Harriers &AC  
227.58   Paul Keen V65MHallamshire/Ranelagh10.4 
328.49   Dave Trickett V70MHallamshire15.1 
430.47   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Vets12.5 
531.36   Brian Lowndes V65MMaltby15.8 
633.16   John Hewitt V70MBarnsley H16.1 
734.09   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police17.6 
835.17   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth16.4 
935.17   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC13.6 
1035.58   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne16.8 
1136.18   Anthony O'Connor V70MDoncaster21.6 
1237.16   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham22.6 
1338.35   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.1 
1440.25   Bob Innes V65MPenistone20.2 
15NT   Michael Jan Pozorski V70MPenistone33.4 
6.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122.59   Samantha Johnson SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2.7 
223.21   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.6 
323.43   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC1.8 
423.51   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.5 
523.56   Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni4.2 
624.07   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.8 
724.14   Lindsy James V35WKimberworth6.0 
824.22   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham3.2 
925.07   Ellen Downs U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni1.8 
1025.30   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley6.0 
1125.40   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham8.0 
1225.46   Lizzie HutsonV35WRotherham Harriers &AC  
1326.06   Helen ElmoreV35WSheffield Tri C  
1426.09   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster3.3 
1526.12   Ellie Crownshaw U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak8.4 
1626.12   Jenny Murray V40WSheffield & Dearne6.8 
1726.25   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC10.0 
1826.51   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster9.1 
1927.24   Julie Wilson V45WHallamshire14.8 
2027.28   Lilly Fletcher U20WHallamshire14.1 
2127.40   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC14.4 
2227.45   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.3 
2327.49   Fran Cummins SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Steel City9.6 
2427.54   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.0 
2527.59   Julia Johnson V50WPenistone9.5 
2628.06   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone10.9 
2728.08   Kerry StorrerV35WBarnsley AC  
2828.14   Tessa Harrison SENWSheffield TC17.8 
2928.22   Fenella Ross U23WSheffield Uni19.4 
3028.29   Katie Morris U23WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2 
3128.35   Natalie NevilleV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
3228.42   Caitlin Tevendale U20WHallamshire16.5 
3328.43   Gail Barber V50WMaltby11.7 
3428.53   Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC9.5 
3529.10   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth8.7 
3629.15   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC12.0 
3729.16   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford11.0 
3829.18   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire12.8 
3929.27   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H9.6 
4029.29   Katie Marie Roberts SENWBarnsley H8.6 
4129.29   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC10.1 
4229.30   Kirsty Bryan-JonesV45WSheffield Tri C  
4329.31   Kate Little SENWSheffield RC17.9 
4630.06   Rose James V35WDoncaster13.1 
4730.07   Mahdieh Safarimooki U23WSheffield Uni21.5 
4830.13   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT12.2 
4430.31   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth9.9 
4530.36   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak15.0 
4930.43   Ellena SmithU20WBarnsley AC  
5030.46   Janita Maaranen V40W 20.2 
5131.00   Janet Hampson V40WDoncaster16.9 
5231.06   Maxine Gregory V35WValley Hill18.3 
5331.12   Tracy Hughes V45WKingstone17.2 
5431.17   Gemma Micklethwaite SENWBarnsley AC15.8 
5531.19   Laura Pope SENWSteel City21.3 
5631.20   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC14.6 
5731.21   Sarah MilnsV35WKimberworth Striders  
5831.27   Jo Carnie V45WSteel City13.0 
5931.29   Rachel Gordon V45WDanum Harriers20.0 
6031.30   Nicola WilcocksSENWValley Hill Runners  
6131.34   Michelle Ward V35WDoncaster16.5 
6231.42   Georgie Offer U20WSheffield Hallam Uni16.3 
6331.47   Samantha Weatherall V45WKimberworth15.7 
6431.55   Paula Newton V45WKingstone14.7 
6531.57   Barbara Lowndes V55WMaltby16.1 
6632.00   Sharon Burton V55WRotherham16.2 
6732.08   Mir Jansen V50WSteel City15.7 
6832.14   Sonia Lee V45WSheffield & Dearne16.7 
6932.24   Catherine McKeown V45WSteel City16.9 
7032.33   Sarah Walch V35WPenistone18.5 
7132.35   Kay Guccione V35WSheffield TC14.7 
7232.37   Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth13.8 
7332.38   Nancy SkinnerV45WSheffield Tri C  
7432.42   Julie Irwin V45WHandsworth18.9 
7532.43   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC15.1 
7632.53   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H15.2 
7732.55   Caroline Boyd V60WMaltby/Barnsley H19.7 
7832.56   Carol BeattieV55WSteel City Striders  
7933.00   Vicki Beckitt SENWKimberworth13.6 
8033.10   Alison Nockels V50WPenistone22.1 
8133.14   Nicolette Archer V45WKimberworth15.3 
8233.18   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC15.1 
8333.21   Sharon Dale V45WDanum Harriers15.9 
8433.23   Jill Davies V55WSteel City19.5 
8533.39   Nicola Combs SENWSheffield TC13.5 
8633.53   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.2 
8733.58   Alexa Dale SENWSheffield RC/Unattached18.7 
8834.03   Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne19.2 
8935.20   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC18.0 
9035.26   Ailsa StoreySENWPenistone FPR  
9135.27   Faye Costello V35WRacing TNT23.4 
9235.28   Joanne McNally V40WDanum Harriers25.4 
9335.29   Angela BensonV45WGuests  
9435.46   Samantha Jones U23WKingstone16.9 
9535.48   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers19.8 
9635.53   Magdalena Boo V40WSteel City22.1 
9736.14   Jane Cockerton V50WPenistone17.8 
9836.19   Sharon Maughan V45WDoncaster15.8 
9936.19   Andrea Robinson V40WDoncaster19.0 
10036.26   Gemma Williamson U23WSheffield RC28.2 
10136.31   Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone24.3 
10236.32   Liz Glover V45WStrideout27.7 
10336.53   Sheena Woodhead V65WSteel City21.7 
10537.05   Lindsey Swain V50WDanum Harriers21.3 
10637.10   Annie Lightowler V45WPenistone19.7 
10437.59   Sally Jayne Nutter V40WBarnsley AC17.5 
10738.02   Natalie Sansom V45WHandsworth26.0 
10838.09   Amanda Crossland V40WStrideout26.5 
10938.49   Susan Higham V65WPenistone24.1 
11039.21   Teresa Wall V55WPenistone24.8 
11139.41   Sally SmithV55WSheffield Tri C  
11239.52   Denise Pozorski V50WPenistone26.5 
11340.11   Jane Wright-SaundersV35WSteel City Striders  
11440.54   Lindsay CrewV35WPenistone FPR  
11541.08   Donna Kilpin V35WPenistone26.0 
11641.16   Christine Stimpson V60WMaltby22.6 
11741.42   Jane Elliott V45WKingstone26.0 
11842.06   Georgina Williams-Mahoney SENWSheffield RC25.8 
11942.19   Jill Davis V65WPenistone29.1 
12042.52   Vikki McAuleyV45WStrideout  
121NT   Nicola Savage SENWKingstone28.5 
122NT   Tracy Wright V45WKingstone26.1 
123NT   Pascale CoatesV45WRacing TNT Triathlon  
3.9KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114.03   Mya Taylor U17WRotherham3.0 
216.07   Ellis Jackson U17WRotherham15.5 
316.25   Lisa Fouweather U17WDoncaster8.1 
417.27   Elizabeth Deacon U17WHolmfirth/Penistone13.5 
517.59   Hope Claydon U17WPenistone23.2 
630.14   Katie Lee U17WKingstone32.9 
 
3.1KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Eve Crownshaw U15WHallamshire7.3 
211:03   Jodie Hill U15WHallamshire5.2 
311:15   Laura Trask U15WHallamshire5.4 
411:23   Tilia Wood U15WSheffield & Dearne6.8 
511:29   Resian Morris U15WSheffield & Dearne6.1 
611:36   Lucy Paige Elliott U15WRotherham11.8 
711:47   May Quinn U15WHallamshire14.0 
812:02   Keiva Rennocks U15WRotherham7.8 
912:19   Abby Rose Stroughair U15WRotherham10.4 
1012:29   Ellen Patton U15WSheffield TC14.1 
1112:43   Alanna Barron U15WTeam Manvers18.0 
1212:56   Monica King U15WHallamshire20.1 
1312:56   Leah Hayward U15WRotherham11.6 
1413:08   Emma Jane Ball U15WRotherham5.6 
1513:27   Caitlin Rimmer U15WSheffield & Dearne13.0 
1614:00   Jessica Hutchinson U15WHallamshire22.1 
1714:06   Alexandra Nicholson U15WWombwell15.7 
1815:13   Millie Greenough U15WHallamshire14.4 
1915:29   Tiegan Paterson U15WDoncaster14.4 
3.1KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:18   Ruby Simpson U13WHallamshire3.0 
211:26   Emma Shipley U13WHallamshire/Sheffield TC3.7 
311:43   Isobel CauserU13WHallamshire Harriers  
411:44   Carrie Mo MartinU13WHallamshire Harriers  
511:47   Annie Naylor U13WHallamshire7.2 
612:03   Maggie Naylor U13WHallamshire13.4 
712:08   Lahana Vardy U13WSheffield & Dearne10.5 
812:12   Katie Adams U13WHallamshire8.5 
912:14   Madeleine Davey U13WHallamshire9.3 
1012:15   Summer LudlumU13WHallamshire Harriers  
1112:20   Georgia Robertson U13WHallamshire7.4 
1212:38   Lauren Senior U13WRotherham18.8 
Page: 1 2