Kent League External Results
Sidcup
11 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:10   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.0 
229:20   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.3 
329:39   Andrew Rayner V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
429:46   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.5 
530:13   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.2 
630:18   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta-2.2 
730:19   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.8 
830:31   Tewelde Menges U20MMedway & Maidstone-3.1 
930:49   Allan Lee V40MSevenoaks-1.2 
1031:18   Simon Habtom U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.8 
1131:43   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.5 
1231:49   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge0.0 
1331:59   Chris Biddle V35MDartford H-0.7 
1432:04   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham0.9 
1532:06   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.3 
1632:18   Stuart Brown U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1.5 
1732:24   James MacDonald V35MCambridge H-0.7 
1832:24   Bayley Massey U20MCambridge H-1.5 
1932:28   Graeme Saker V55MTonbridge1.2 
2032:30   Jack Crossley V35MMedway & Maidstone1.0 
2132:36   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.1 
2232:36   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School0.6 
2332:49   Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge1.0 
2432:51   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.0 
2532:53   Peter Reynolds SENMGreenwich Tritons5.0 
2633:01   Harry Collins SENMDragons/Medway & Maidstone1.6 
2733:06   John Jackson SENMGreenwich Tritons  
2833:11   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H2.5 
2933:18   Kieran Hughes U20MDartford H2.2 
3033:26   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge3.6 
3133:34   Luis Crane SENMBexley6.2 
3233:43   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.1 
3333:44   Dylan Beaver V40MDartford H1.5 
3433:50   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone0.7 
3533:53   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells2.0 
3633:55   Bradley Halliday SENMGreenwich Tritons5.2 
3733:59   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge2.7 
3834:12   Tristan Hodges V35MMedwayTri/Medway & Maidstone9.0 
3934:13   Oliver Kingston U20MTonbridge1.8 
4034:15   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells6.3 
4134:15   Martin Smith V35MBexley2.6 
4234:16   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H1.8 
4334:18   Terry Hawkey SENMDartford H5.1 
4434:36   Dom Fiore V45MCambridge H3.0 
4534:58   Steven Daley V50MBeckenham4.7 
4635:04   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells4.7 
4735:17   Robert Jackaman SENMCambridge H/Met Police3.2 
4835:19   Kevin Williams V55MAshford AC8.3 
4935:22   Ross Muir V35MOrpington10.6 
5035:26   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.7 
5135:31   Tom Ralph SENMGreenwich Tritons4.6 
5235:34   AN Other      
5335:36   Steve Keywood V55MTonbridge5.4 
5435:38   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.2 
5535:44   Tony Durey V50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park2.9 
5635:45   Mark Brown V50MCrystal Palace TC5.2 
5735:54   Jon Fish V35MBexley3.8 
5836:02   Adrian Perkins V40MMaidstone4.8 
5936:25   Nigel Lynch V35MMedwayTri8.8 
6036:27   Chris Desmond V50MSevenoaks6.7 
6136:41   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham2.7 
6236:46   Daniel Witt V40MSevenoaks5.4 
6336:48   Darren Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone6.8 
6436:51   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.1 
6537:14   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells7.1 
6637:20   Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham4.7 
6737:22   Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone5.9 
6837:26   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.8 
6937:28   Isaac William Griffiths SENMWimbledon Windmilers/Greenwich Tritons7.1 
7037:28   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons8.0 
7137:29   Jon Horsman V50MCrystal Palace TC14.8 
7237:34   Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley16.7 
7337:36   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells7.1 
7437:39   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H7.1 
7537:41   Alex Blackall SENMTunbridge Wells6.0 
7637:51   David Ringrose V45MDartford RR8.3 
7737:53   Sam Risby SENMBexley/UW Aberystwyth10.8 
7837:56   Chris Smith V45MTunbridge Wells7.7 
7938:10   Christopher Everett U20MTonbridge9.8 
8038:18   Michael Brockwell V50MOrpington8.0 
8138:20   Jerry Carnell V60MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.3 
8238:24   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
8338:28   Paul O'grady V45MOrpington6.6 
8438:30   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.5 
8538:38   Derek George V45MIstead & Ifield5.9 
8638:56   James Graham V60MSevenoaks5.8 
8739:11   Selwyn Smith V40MCrystal Palace TC14.1 
8839:16   George Harris V40MTunbridge Wells9.0 
8939:45   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone6.5 
9039:46   Jonathan Hunter V50MBexley4.7 
9139:51   Giles Wolfe V45MOrpington8.7 
9239:55   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
9339:59   Sean Rodwell SENMRebel Runners - Medway8.9 
9440:05   Darren Harger V40MIstead & Ifield9.2 
9540:06   Keith Dean V50MMaidstone6.1 
9640:18   Gary Jones V50MWeald Tri13.2 
9740:23   David Thornby V65MMaidstone7.6 
9840:25   Daniel Crush V40MTonbridge6.8 
9940:30   Ian Taylor V55MBlackheath & Bromley15.8 
10040:36   Jonathan Ives V45MDartford H10.2 
10140:41   Mark Ashby V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
10240:47   Brian Buckwell V60MTonbridge9.7 
10340:57   Cain Bradley V55MTonbridge10.2 
10441:02   Scott Bulmer U20MBlackheath & Bromley13.9 
10541:06   David Farrell V60MDartford RR17.4 
10641:15   Duncan Ralph V50MTonbridge13.3 
10741:19   Richard Harper V50MBeckenham8.5 
10841:27   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells10.3 
10941:33   Joseph Newcombe SENMBeckenham6.7 
11041:44   Carl Shawcross V45MMedwayTri5.9 
11142:32   Michael Russell V50MTunbridge Wells9.7 
11242:39   Stephen Gray V35MBeckenham  
11343:06   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.3 
11443:18   Nigel Bulmer V50MBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
11543:29   Scott Shurmer V45MMaidstone13.1 
11643:39   Sam Kavanagh SENMGreenwich Tritons11.1 
11743:49   David Jenkins V40MOrpington14.1 
11843:52   Andy Page V50MTunbridge Wells12.9 
11944:06   Peter Richardson V65MTunbridge Wells14.1 
12044:30   Ian McCarthy V60MCambridge H10.7 
12144:42   Colin Ricketts V50MTunbridge Wells15.0 
12244:44   Nick Pierce V60MTunbridge Wells13.5 
12345:06   Mitchel Alexander Cooke V45MCrystal Palace TC18.3 
12445:15   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H18.0 
12545:37   Glen Ridout V55MDartford RR12.3 
12647:25   Roy Knight V65MDartford RR19.5 
12747:28   David J Crockwell V55MCrystal Palace TC14.3 
12847:32   Ken Baksh V60MBeckenham12.0 
12947:38   Grahame Eke V65MFolkestone16.4 
13048:06   Robert Peers V50MSevenoaks/Southern Counties Vets20.0 
13148:15   Roderick Cookey U23MCambridge H12.3 
13248:43   Stanley Thomas V55MCambridge H24.9 
13348:55   Charles Michael Greenwood V45MCrystal Palace TC18.8 
13449:15   Frank Czarnowski V55MTonbridge23.4 
13551:20   Scott Bartlett V45MBexley22.9 
13652:37   Kevin Winch V55MBexley15.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:29   Ashley Gibson SENWTonbridge0.3 
216:50   Jessica Keene U20WBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
317:38   Maria Heslop V45WPaddock Wood2.4 
418:13   Sarah Belaon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.7 
518:14   Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood4.2 
618:16   Hannah Ewens SENWCrystal Palace TC12.0 
718:27   Beth Armstrong U23WBexley/Loughborough Students10.7 
818:46   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham6.5 
918:50   Lorna Clowes U23WBlackheath & Bromley8.7 
1018:55   Gemma Carter Collins V35WAshford AC6.0 
1119:01   Sophie Kelleher SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni14.7 
1219:03   Lynne Champion V45WIstead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets9.7 
1319:12   Pru Clements V40WTunbridge Wells7.5 
1419:16   Shauna Paice U23WTonbridge10.4 
1519:18   Elise Heather Rendall V35WPaddock Wood9.4 
1619:23   Emily Gelder V40WDulwich/Cambridge H8.3 
1719:30   Marnie Ellison V40WDartford RR10.7 
1819:40   Molly Hawkins U20WCambridge H7.6 
1919:44   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
2019:48   Cara Oliver V40WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans9.5 
2119:56   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.1 
2220:02   Nina Ridge V40WTonbridge11.1 
2320:20   Christine Bond V50WCambridge H10.3 
2420:27   Rose Baker V50WCambridge H8.4 
2520:32   Catriona Tuplin V40WCrystal Palace TC13.0 
2620:36   Aurelia Osborne V35WBeckenham10.1 
2720:46   Laura Crane SENWBexley12.3 
2820:53   Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge10.1 
2920:59   Emma Dodds SENWGreenwich Tritons11.4 
3021:10   Jane Ford V35WCrystal Palace TC17.9 
3121:11   Jess Owen SENWTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni17.9 
3221:14   Mo Fazakerley V50WMedway & Maidstone12.7 
3321:16   Marie Watson V50WSouth Kent11.3 
3421:31   Alison Williams V40WMedway & Maidstone15.8 
3521:37   Rebecca Dyer V35WAshford AC16.4 
3621:40   Jacqueline King V45WIstead & Ifield11.8 
3721:44   Helen Garrett V50WCrystal Palace TC/Cambridge H13.8 
3821:45   Donelle Yapp U23WBlackheath & Bromley12.5 
3921:47   Kati Pusey V45WCrystal Palace TC26.9 
4021:53   Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H12.1 
4121:54   Amanda Williams V40WOrpington11.1 
4222:02   Sally George SENWIstead & Ifield12.7 
4322:10   Jenny Butterfield V35WGreenwich Tritons15.8 
4422:25   Abbi Brissenden V35WSouth Kent13.6 
4522:27   Lauren Fearn SENWSouth Kent/South Kent19.4 
4622:29   Nadja Brouwer V35WGreenwich Tritons17.1 
4722:32   Catriona Watts V45WFolkestone15.7 
4822:35   Donna Martin SENWDeal TC/Cambridge H12.1 
4922:36   Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H10.4 
5022:40   Louisa Phillips SENWBeckenham12.3 
5122:51   Lesley Page V40WTunbridge Wells15.9 
5222:51   Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells16.8 
5322:54   Gail Turbutt V40WFolkestone15.7 
5422:57   Claire Clarke V45WOrpington20.9 
5523:08   Sally Carr V45WCambridge H13.6 
5623:16   Charlotte Wood U23WDartford RR/Dartford H11.4 
5723:21   Lynne Morgan V35WDartford H19.6 
5823:32   Emma O'Donnell SENWGreenwich Tritons22.0 
5923:39   Gail Arnott V55WBeckenham15.2 
6023:46   Janice Moorekite V55WLarkfield16.0 
6123:56   Elizabeth Ives V45WDartford H17.6 
6223:57   Stella Richardson V60WTunbridge Wells15.7 
6324:09   Kelly Perkins V40WOrpington20.7 
6424:18   Susan Edwards V60WCambridge H/Serpentine15.5 
6524:22   Sue James V65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets16.5 
6624:27   Gemma Richardson SENWTunbridge Wells22.0 
6724:49   Catherine O'Connor V45WFolkestone11.5 
6825:07   Lisa Wild V40WRebel Runners - Medway15.5 
6925:25   Jane Jeffery V35WRebel Runners - Medway19.5 
7025:27   Kirsten Smith V35WCrystal Palace TC  
7125:32   Maria MacDonald V60WCambridge H19.2 
7225:36   Brigit Brown V45WCrystal Palace TC22.8 
7325:40   Shelley-Louise Clark U20WCambridge H19.7 
7426:26   Rose Wade V50WBexley27.8 
7527:33   Julie Lockwood V50WGreenwich Tritons22.7 
7628:13   Isabel Dickinson SENWAshford AC18.4 
7728:32   Janice Munday V40WDartford H25.7 
7828:33   Gillian Manning V55WDartford H24.1 
7928:54   Nicky Butterworth V50WBexley30.4 
8029:06   Geraldine Legon V55WBexley/Cambridge H25.0 
8129:35   Tina Eke V55WFolkestone20.3 
8234:49   Lynne Mallery V65WDartford RR31.9