Kent League External Results
Sparrows Den
12 Nov 16
10.08KXC 5.43KXC 4.19KXC 2.96KXC 2.43KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.08KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:23   Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.9 
229:35   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
330:16   George Duggan U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-4.6 
430:46   Mike Coleman V35MSouth Kent-0.7 
530:52   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.5 
631:02   Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge-2.3 
731:07   Tewelde Menges U20MMedway & Maidstone-3.2 
831:09   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.8 
931:20   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
1031:25   Jack Goss U20MSouth Kent/Canterbury Christ Church-1.9 
1131:30   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
1231:37   Simon Habtom U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
1331:39   Thomas Wright U23MBexley/Medway Uni-0.2 
1431:52   Michael Skinner V35MBlackheath & Bromley7.2 
1531:55   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.6 
1632:05   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.7 
1732:07   Robert Meyer U20MMedway & Maidstone-2.2 
1832:08   Ed Bovingdon SENMIstead & Ifield0.4 
1932:09   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.0 
2032:10   Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
2132:28   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge-0.2 
2232:30   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.2 
2332:32   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.0 
2432:48   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.5 
2532:51   Marco Arcuri U20MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
2632:54   Rhys Goddard SENMSittingbourne-0.9 
2732:58   Charlie Davis U20MBlackheath & Bromley-2.0 
2833:00   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
2933:02   Sam Begg SENMManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells3.6 
3033:07   Lloyd Worsley SENMFolkestone-1.4 
3133:09   Andrew Mercer V40MTonbridge5.9 
3233:24   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni1.5 
3333:26   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.1 
3433:27   Graeme Saker V55MTonbridge1.8 
3533:28   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC3.7 
3633:36   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.0 
3733:37   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H0.2 
3833:37   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H3.0 
3933:47   Steve Hodges V35MCambridge H0.4 
4033:56   Alex Cameron U23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London-0.6 
4133:58   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.4 
4234:05   Tom Cox SENMTonbridge0.2 
4334:11   Matthew Lawes SENMCrystal Palace TC5.8 
4434:17   Yared Sebhat U20MInvicta East Kent8.3 
4534:36   Gareth Evans V35MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
4634:44   Maxwell Phillips U20MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
4734:52   Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge2.1 
4834:58   James MacDonald V35MCambridge H-0.7 
4934:59   Janusz Latala SENMDartford H2.0 
5035:06   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham0.7 
5135:07   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School0.3 
5235:07   Luca Ercolani V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
5335:10   James Crawley U20MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
5435:10   Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
5535:11   Steve Groom V35MCambridge H1.3 
5635:12   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni2.8 
5735:15   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
5835:16   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London-0.4 
5935:18   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge3.8 
6035:24   Oliver Kingston U20MTonbridge1.9 
6135:25   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells6.5 
6235:33   Bradley Halliday SENMGreenwich Tritons6.5 
6335:35   Nicholas Steele SENMFolkestone4.1 
6435:50   Harry Collins SENMDragons/MedwayTri/Medway & Maidstone1.7 
6535:56   Rob Parry V35MCrystal Palace TC7.5 
6636:00   Mark Coates U23MTonbridge3.5 
6736:01   Alexander Jeffreys SENMTunbridge Wells5.3 
6836:02   Raunak Mainali U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Kent Uni10.5 
6936:06   Michael Dowds SENMLoughborough Students/Crystal Palace TC2.4 
7036:08   William Smith V40MSouth Kent5.3 
7136:08   Tom Woolley V35MTunbridge Wells3.7 
7236:12   Neill Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone1.9 
7336:14   Tarbo Fukazawa SENMCambridge H/Australia5.3 
7436:14   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone1.9 
7536:23   Tristan Hodges V35MMedwayTri/Medway & Maidstone10.5 
7636:25   Ross Chapman SENMIstead & Ifield9.7 
7736:30   Mark Champion V45MIstead & Ifield2.7 
7836:35   Jon Armstrong V50MBexley5.0 
7936:40   Jon Kennedy V35MDartford H0.9 
8036:49   James Arthur Donaldson SENMKent/Brunel Uni London/Greenwich Tritons1.9 
8136:51   Martin Taylor V45MPaddock Wood6.1 
8236:52   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.6 
8336:56   Jon Fish V35MBexley5.0 
8436:56   Jason Witcombe V40MOrpington4.7 
8536:58   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.4 
8636:58   Dominic Woolford SENMInvicta East Kent2.9 
8736:59   Steven Daley V50MBeckenham4.3 
8837:00   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge3.2 
8937:05   Duncan Moon U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone5.1 
9037:07   Jack Crossley V35MMedway & Maidstone0.9 
9137:12   Steve Georgiadis V50MOrpington/Unattached4.5 
9237:19   Martin Smith V35MBexley3.8 
9337:20   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge7.4 
9437:20   Andrew Scoones SENMSwale Combined2.1 
9537:23   Steve Fury V45MMedway & Maidstone11.6 
9637:24   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H2.7 
9737:25   Kevin Williams V55MAshford AC9.9 
9837:28   Chris Desmond V50MSevenoaks7.7 
9937:34   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR5.4 
10037:52   Allen Jones V45MMedway & Maidstone8.3 
10137:54   Andrew Mead V45MSevenoaks4.2 
10237:57   Simon Hesketh V45MMedway & Maidstone8.4 
10337:59   Adrian Perkins V40MMaidstone5.0 
10438:00   Matthew Walker V35MSevenoaks3.9 
10538:03   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells5.2 
10638:05   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.1 
10738:09   Graeme Blair V45MCrystal Palace TC8.9 
10838:12   Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley18.2 
10938:18   Dave Hadaway V50MTunbridge Wells5.5 
11038:22   Anthony Crush V40MTonbridge6.1 
11138:24   James Graham V60MSevenoaks5.6 
11238:34   Darren Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone7.5 
11338:37   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells5.1 
11438:41   Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield6.8 
11538:45   Lee Mcaffee SENMRebel Runners - Medway3.4 
11638:46   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London3.7 
11738:55   Christopher Everett U20MTonbridge11.3 
11838:56   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H4.6 
11938:59   Alun Rodgers V50MMedway & Maidstone5.7 
12039:07   AN Other      
12139:12   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells9.7 
12239:15   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H4.1 
12339:22   Martin Loy V40MWeald Tri6.5 
12439:27   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells7.9 
12539:34   Paul Dawes V40MDartford H6.4 
12639:54   Mark Ashby V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
12739:57   Tony Piper V50MDartford RR5.8 
12840:02   Isaac William Griffiths SENMWimbledon Windmilers/Greenwich Tritons7.1 
12940:03   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
13040:04   Simon Neville V50MKeswick/Greenwich Tritons8.1 
13140:08   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells6.7 
13240:09   Alex Blackall SENMTunbridge Wells5.9 
13340:11   Richard Allen SENMWeald Tri11.6 
13440:22   Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley5.8 
13540:23   Tobin Bird V45MTonbridge8.0 
13640:23   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells7.4 
13740:26   Matthew Bayliss U20MStratford-upon-Avon/Kent Uni15.1 
13840:28   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley10.2 
13940:32   Michael Brockwell V50MOrpington8.7 
14040:43   Ian McGrath V40MDartford RR13.9 
14140:46   Paul O'grady V45MOrpington7.4 
14240:54   Kevin Freeman V45MCrystal Palace TC10.5 
14340:58   James Winnifrith V45MJP Morgan6.5 
14441:08   Carl Gardner V35MDartford H12.5 
14541:18   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone6.2 
14641:20   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H7.5 
14741:25   Jonathan Hunter V50MBexley5.6 
14841:29   Grant Pirie V45MWeald Tri18.8 
14941:35   Steve Evenden V35MBlackheath & Bromley5.5 
15041:36   James Willingham V40MOrpington4.1 
15141:37   Martin Rafferty V45MCrystal Palace TC11.2 
15241:38   Geoff Turner V50MTunbridge Wells8.3 
15341:44   John Buchanan V35MCrystal Palace TC16.5 
15541:51   Jonathan Ives V45MDartford H8.4 
15641:54   Simon Coffey V35MFolkestone7.7 
15741:57   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.1 
15842:11   Simon Read V50MMaidstone8.9 
15942:13   Adrian Donnelly V45MMedway & Maidstone8.1 
16042:19   Sean Rodwell SENMRebel Runners - Medway8.1 
16142:30   Chris Gosden V50MBexley14.0 
16242:43   Mark Ellison V55MBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
16343:06   Peter Wood V45MCrystal Palace TC15.7 
16443:09   Michael Russell V50MTunbridge Wells10.0 
16543:15   Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR12.8 
16643:20   Simon Holford V45MTunbridge Wells9.4 
16743:29   Danny Easton V45MOrpington6.6 
16843:38   Richard Harper V50MBeckenham8.5 
16944:00   Phil Gurnett V35MRebel Runners - Medway12.3 
17044:09   Paul Kerekgyarto V40MBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
17144:16   George Harris V40MTunbridge Wells10.0 
17244:20   Will Withecombe SENMBeckenham3.0 
17344:31   Scott Bulmer U20MBlackheath & Bromley15.4 
17444:40   Ian Crawley V50MTonbridge9.5 
17544:57   Jon Godsell V40MGreenwich Tritons20.8 
17644:59   Martin Hawkins V55MCambridge H9.7 
17745:09   Neil Smith SENMGreenwich Tritons9.2 
17845:10   James Murrin V45MMaidstone8.6 
17945:27   Glen Ridout V55MDartford RR11.2 
18045:38   James Unwin V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.3 
18145:40   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells11.5 
18245:40   Scott Shurmer V45MLarkfield/Maidstone14.0 
18345:44   Jason Davey V45MWeald Tri20.2 
18445:55   Nigel Bulmer V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
18546:36   Nick Pierce V60MTunbridge Wells13.8 
18646:53   Andy Page V50MTunbridge Wells13.4 
18747:16   Anthony Scott V45MFolkestone8.7 
18847:30   Peter Richardson V65MTunbridge Wells14.7 
18948:02   Luigi Arcuri V55MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
19048:07   Andrew Smith V45MFolkestone16.7 
19148:37   Bohdan Rainczuk V55MMaidstone17.4 
19248:53   Brian Crane V45MBexley13.8 
19349:31   Dean Thurlow V60MCrystal Palace TC23.6 
19449:42   Russell How V40MCrystal Palace TC18.8 
19549:45   Ken Baksh V60MBeckenham12.1 
19649:49   Roderick Cookey-Bresi U23MCambridge H11.0 
19750:01   Roy Knight V65MDartford RR20.4 
19850:13   Grahame Eke V65MFolkestone17.1 
19950:20   David J Crockwell V55MCrystal Palace TC15.2 
20050:23   Neil Goodfellow V40MWeald Tri19.8 
20150:59   John Gates V50MBexley22.5 
20251:15   Martin Hillier V45MTonbridge14.1 
20351:31   Andrew Bowmer Small V55MBeckenham16.0 
20451:49   Stanley Thomas V55MCambridge H26.2 
20551:52   Fred Streatfield V60MLarkfield14.4 
20652:27   Scott Bartlett V45MBexley24.4 
20752:30   Simon Young V50MFolkestone25.7 
20852:57   Gary Wright V45MBexley19.0 
20953:00   Frank Czarnowski V55MTonbridge24.9 
21054:52   Kevin Winch V55MBexley15.9 
21155:26   Michael James Simmons V60MCambridge H19.1 
 
5.43KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:18   Simeon Kleinsasser U20MKent Schs6.1 
217:32   Cameron Payas U20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta-2.2 
317:44   Kieran Hughes U20MDartford H1.4 
417:57   Lester Noble U20MKent Schs8.2 
517:58   Oliver Dunn U20MTonbridge1.1 
618:08   Stephen Keiderling U20MKent Schs9.5 
718:44   Shishay Temelso U20MInvicta East Kent11.5 
819:12   Callum Brooks U20MMedway & Maidstone7.6 
919:25   Alan Taylor U20MS Factor7.4 
1027:13   Hayden Bassett U20MWeald Tri27.8 
5.43KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:45   James Puxty U17MTonbridge-2.3 
216:52   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U17MTonbridge-0.6 
317:08   Daniel Blades U17MTonbridge1.1 
417:13   Charlie Lindsay U17MTonbridge3.7 
517:17   Daniel Seagrove U17MTonbridge-0.7 
617:23   Marshall Smith U17MAshford AC-2.4 
717:29   Lewis Mills U17MBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
817:33   Michael Eagling U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
917:33   Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17MMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
1017:37   James Stoney U17MTonbridge0.4 
1117:39   Joseph Griffiths U17MInvicta East Kent0.9 
1217:44   Samuel Crick U17MTonbridge0.2 
1317:49   Isaac Harding U17MTonbridge0.2 
1417:50   Oscar Hussey U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich0.3 
1517:50   Quinn Austin U17MMedway & Maidstone2.1 
1617:52   Thomas Manning U17MDartford H/Swanley-1.9 
1717:58   James Rolls U17MDartford H1.6 
1818:04   Joshua Olawunmi U17MCambridge H0.3 
1918:05   Cole Gibbens U17MInvicta East Kent3.5 
2018:06   Marcus Etheridge U17MInvicta East Kent1.2 
2118:19   Tom Simpson U17MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4.7 
2218:21   Callum Myatt U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
2318:30   Luke Reeves U17MTonbridge3.4 
2418:32   Noah Robinson U17MBexley11.8 
2518:32   Harry Brown U17MTonbridge2.2 
2618:35   Charles George U17MPaddock Wood1.6 
2718:38   Owen Featherstone U17MMedway & Maidstone7.2 
2818:40   Evan Hine U17MKent Schs9.4 
2918:41   Charlie Andrews U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
3018:42   Finlay Brannan U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
Page: 1 2 3